Brands
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Plusrite PL13W/1U/2P/841 (4011) 13 Watt PL Lamp
Plusrite
MSRP: $4.00Now: $2.95Was: $4.00Plusrite 13 Watt, PL Bulb, 4100K Color Temperature, GX23 Base, 800 LumensPlusrite PL13W/1U/2P/841 PL Lamp 13 Watts Bulb Shape: PL Single Tube 2-Pin Lumens: 800 Frosted Finish Color Temperature:...BS16-4011MSRP: $4.00Now: $2.95Was: $4.00 -
QHE2x32T8/UNV DIM-TC Sylvania (50736) Dimming Ballast
Sylvania
MSRP: $106.00Now: $87.95Was: $106.00SYLVANIA Electronic Fluorescent Dimming Ballast, 120V-277V, 2-wire and 0-10V Dimming, Operates Two F32T8, F28T8, F25T8 Lamps, Program Start BallastsBS12-SYL-50736MSRP: $106.00Now: $87.95Was: $106.00 -
Satco 20MR16/BAB/B/C (S4178) Black Halogen Flood Lamp
Satco
MSRP: $10.30$7.60Satco 20 Watt Lamp, MR16 Bulb Shape, 12 Volt Input, GU5.3 Base SATCO 20MR16/BAB/B/C Black Halogen Flood Lamp UV-Filter Halogen Capsule Base: GU5.3 <BS-S4178MSRP: $10.30$7.60 -
Out of stock
TCP 13 Watt 2-Pin Twin Tube (32013) PL Lamp
TCP
MSRP: $3.00Now: $1.95Was: $3.00TCP 13 Watt, PL Bulb, 2700K Color Temperature, GX23 Base, 800 Lumens TCP 13 Watt 2-Pin Twin Tube PL Lamp 13 Watts Bulb Shape: PL Twin Tube 2-Pin Lumens: 800 Frosted Finish Color Temperature:...TCP-32013MSRP: $3.00Now: $1.95Was: $3.00 -
PSB296T12HOMV Robertson Electronic Ballast
Robertson
MSRP: $59.00Now: $48.95Was: $59.00ROBERTSON Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V-277V Input, High Power Factor, One or Two F96T12HO, F72T12HO, F60T12HO, F48T12HO Lamps, Programmed Start Ballast Robertson Electronic FluoRWW-PSB296T12HOMVMSRP: $59.00Now: $48.95Was: $59.00 -
EUM-050S150DT Inventronics Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 50W 1050mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $48.00Now: $38.95Was: $48.00Inventronics EUM-050S150DT Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Output Current 920-1500mA (factory default 1050BS61-EUM-050S150DTMSRP: $48.00Now: $38.95Was: $48.00 -
VT6030-120 Ventex Neon Transformer Power Supply
Ventex Technology
MSRP: $155.00$146.95VENTEX Neon Transformer, 120VAC, 50/60Hz, 100V-6000V and 30mA, Input Current 0.6A (max) Ventex 100-6000V 30mA Neon Transformer Self Adjusting Neon Transformer with Plug and on/off Switch 120v...BS6-VT6030-120MSRP: $155.00$146.95 -
ESS010W-0350-24 ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver - 8W 350mA Dimmable
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $29.00Now: $23.95Was: $29.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 8W Max Power Output, Input 120V, Fixed Output Current 350mA, 14-24Vdc Output, Dimmable TRIAC/ELV 1-100%, mounting tabs ERP 8W 350mERP-ESS010W-0350-24MSRP: $29.00Now: $23.95Was: $29.00 -
1061/S eldoLED POWERdrive Programmable Constant Current 4-channel LED Driver - 100W 1050mA DXM/RDM
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $219.00Now: $181.95Was: $219.00eldoLED POWERdrive 1061/S Programmable Constant Current 4-Channel LED Driver, 100W max power output, programmable 200-1050mA output current, DMX/RDM control, 4 cBS46-PW1061S1MSRP: $219.00Now: $181.95Was: $219.00 -
HPS-150R-1-KIT Keystone High Pressure Sodium Ballast Kit - 150W S55 120V
Keystone
MSRP: $66.00Now: $54.95Was: $66.00Keystone HPS-150R-1-KIT high pressure sodium ballast kit, compatible with 150 watt S55 high pressure sodium lamps, single tap input 120 line voltage, R-NPF/R-HPF circuit type. <KT-HPS-150R-1-KITMSRP: $66.00Now: $54.95Was: $66.00 -
KT-LED13T5HE-48GC-8XX-S Keystone SmartDrive Shatterproof T5HE LED Lamp
Keystone
MSRP: $18.00$14.95Keystone's newest addition to their SmartDrive LED Series are the 13W T5HE LED lamps that replace F28T5 fluorescent lamps. Featuring 127 lumens per watt, 3500K/4000KT-LED13T5HE-48GC-8XX-SMSRP: $18.00$14.95 -
LED20W-24-C0700 Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 20W 700mA
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $50.00Now: $39.95Was: $50.00Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 20W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 700mA Output Current, 12-24Vdc Output, Non-Dimmable Thomas Research Constant CBS14-LED20W-24-C0700MSRP: $50.00Now: $39.95Was: $50.00