Brands
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
FL14/T5/865 (4104) Plusrite 14 Watt T5 Tube
Plusrite
MSRP: $2.50Now: $1.95Was: $2.50Plusrite 14 Watt, T5 Bulb, 6500K Color Temperature, G5 Base, 1350 Lumens, CRI of 85 Plusrite F14T5 Daylight Bulb 14 Watts Bulb Shape: T5 Linear Tube with G5 Base CRI: 85 Lumens: 1350 Frosted Finish...BS16-4104MSRP: $2.50Now: $1.95Was: $2.50 -
XH180C180V144BSF2 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 180W 1500mA 347-480V
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $57.00Now: $46.95Was: $57.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver, 180W Max Power Output, High Voltage 347-480V Input, Programmable 100-1800mA (factory set at 15BSF-XH180C180V144BSF2MSRP: $57.00Now: $46.95Was: $57.00 -
Out of stock
QHE4X32T8/UNV PSN-SC-B Sylvania 51418 Ballast - Rapid Start
Sylvania
MSRP: $40.00$26.95SYLVANIA Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120-277V, Operates 4 x F32T8, F30T8, F28T8, F25T8 linear tubes, Parallel Wiring, Program Rapid Start Ballasts Sylvania FBS28-SYL-51418MSRP: $40.00$26.95 -
BXRC-27G1000-D-73 Bridgelux Gen7 Vero10 LED Array - 1000 Lumen 2700K
Bridgelux
MSRP: $12.00$9.95Bridgelux Vero 10 Series LED Array chip on board (CoB), hexagon configuration, 1000 lumen, 90 CRI min, 2700K Warm White Color Temperature,BSF-BLX-BXRC-27G1000-D-73MSRP: $12.00$9.95 -
LED30W-42-C0700 Thomas Research Contant Current LED Driver - 30W 700mA
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $57.00Now: $45.95Was: $57.00Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 30W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 700mA Output Current, 21-42Vdc Output Voltage, Non-dimming Thomas Research 30W 700mABS14-LED30W-42-C0700MSRP: $57.00Now: $45.95Was: $57.00 -
LD20W-28-C0700-RD EPtronics LED Driver - 20W Dimming
EPtronics
MSRP: $56.00Now: $44.95Was: $56.00LD20W-28-C0700-RD EPtronics 20W Constant Current LED Driver, Universal input 120-277V, 700mA current output, 10-28Vdc output, 0-10V Analog Dimmable EPtronics 20W 700mA Constant Current Power...BS14-LD20W-28-C0700-RDMSRP: $56.00Now: $44.95Was: $56.00 -
Out of stock
4BEMW/4SEMW Juno E-Series 4" LED Recessed Downlight - Baffle or Smooth
Juno Lighting by Acuity
$8.95Juno Lighting 4BEMW-LED (Baffle) or 4SEMW-LED (Smooth) Recessed Downlight LED Module, 120V Input, 4" Recessed Housing, 90CRI, White Matte Trim, Dims 10%-100% DISCONTIBSF-JUNO-4BEMW-LED$8.95 -
P-OH060-12-HE Principal Sloan Constant Voltage LED Power Supply - 60W 12V
Principal Sloan LED
MSRP: $55.00$42.95Principal Sloan HE Series Constant Voltage LED Power Supply, 60W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 12 VDC Output, 500-5000mA Output Current, IP67 (dry/damp), SideBSF-PRSL-P-OH060-12-HEMSRP: $55.00$42.95 -
EBR020U-0400-42 ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver - 16W 400mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $24.00Now: $19.95Was: $24.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, Input 120V, Fixed 400mA Output Current, Output 30-42Vdc, TRIAC/ELV Dimming 1-100%, Mounting Tabs ERP's 16W 400mA Constant Current LED Dimmable Power SupplERP- EBR020U-0400-42MSRP: $24.00Now: $19.95Was: $24.00 -
LUC-024S070DSP Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver - 25W 700mA Dimming
Inventronics
MSRP: $36.00Now: $26.95Was: $36.00INVENTRONICS Constant Current LED Driver, Constant Current, 24W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 700mA Output Current, 18-36Vdc Output Voltage, Analog 0-10V Dimming<BSF-LUC-024S070DSPMSRP: $36.00Now: $26.95Was: $36.00 -
Plusrite PL42W/3U/4P/835 (4046) 42 Watt PL Lamp
Plusrite
MSRP: $8.00Now: $5.95Was: $8.00Plusrite 42 Watt, PL Bulb, 3500K Color Temperature, GX24q-4 Base, 3200 LumensPlusrite PL42W/3U/4P/835 PL Lamp 42 Watts Bulb Shape: PL Lumens: 3200 Frosted Finish Dimmable Color Temperature: 3500KBS16-4046MSRP: $8.00Now: $5.95Was: $8.00 -
IZT-3PSP32-SC Advance Mark 7 Electronic Dimming Ballast - Three F32T8 Analog-dimming
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $142.00Now: $82.95Was: $142.00Advance Mark 7 Electronic Dimming Ballast, Universal 120V-277V Input, Three F32T8 F25T8 or F17T8 lamps, Analog 0-10V Dimming, Programmed Start Advance MARK 7 Electronic Dimming BallBS-IZT-3PSP32-SCMSRP: $142.00Now: $82.95Was: $142.00