Brands
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
EESB-0216-12L Allanson Lighting Components Electronic Sign Ballast
Allanson
$82.95Allanson Lighting Components EESB-0216-12L Electronic Fluorescent Sign Ballast, 120-277V, For use with one or two T12HO, T8HO and Slimline lamps with total lamp footage of 2 to 16 ft. Allanson...BS6-EESB-0216-12L$82.95 -
Out of stock
Z93S4015MN (1185-MF) Aerovox Metal Capacitor - 400V 250W 15UF
CDE Cornell Dubilier
MSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00AEROVOX Metal Halide HID Oval Capacitor, Single 250W M58, 15.0 MFD, 400V Aerovox 250W 15microFarad 400V Metal Oval Capacitor Works with 250 Watt metal halide fixtures and M-58 lampsBSF-AERO-Z93S4015MN/1185-MFMSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00 -
Out of stock
Plusrite 53PAR30L/IRH/SP/120 (3520) Spot Lamp
Plusrite
MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00Plusrite 53 Watt Lamp, PAR30L Bulb Shape, 10° Beam Angle, 120 Volt Input, E26 Base, 925 Lumens PLUSRITE 53PAR30L/IRH/SP/120 Lamp 10° Beam Angle E26 Base Color Temperature: 3000KBS16-3520MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00 -
NPY-120-218-CFL Fulham Pony Electonic Ballast
Fulham
MSRP: $34.00Now: $27.95Was: $34.00Fulham Pony Electronic Compact Florescent Ballast, 120V, Two 18W Quad/Triple, 13W Twin CFL Lamps, Rapid Start Fulham Pony Electronic 18W Compact Fluorescent BallastBS-NPY-120-218-CFLMSRP: $34.00Now: $27.95Was: $34.00 -
ESB848-46 Universal Signa Electronic Sign Ballast
Universal
$158.95UNIVERSAL Signa ESB848-46 Electronic Sign Ballast, 120V-27V, four to six T12HO or T8HO Lamps, Instant Start, Parallel Lamp Wiring Signa ElectroBS6-43983$158.95 -
KTEB-213-1-TP-SL-MB Keystone Undercounter Ballast
Keystone
MSRP: $17.00Now: $13.95Was: $17.00KEYSTONE Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, (2) F13T5, (1) F13T5 + (1) F8T5, (2) CFQ13W/G24q Lamps, Rapid Start Ballast with Mounting Bracket Keystone Fluorescent 13 Watt T5 Rapid Start...KT-KTEB-213-1-TP-SL-MBMSRP: $17.00Now: $13.95Was: $17.00 -
Out of stock
Plusrite 55PAR30L/ECO/FL/120 (3507) Flood Lamp
Plusrite
MSRP: $4.00Now: $2.95Was: $4.00Plusrite 55 Watt Lamp, PAR38 Bulb Shape, 40° Beam Angle, 120 Volt Input, E26 Base, 960 Lumens PLUSRITE 55PAR30L/ECO/FL/120 Flood Lamp 40° Beam Angle E26 Base Color Temperature: 3000KBS16-3507MSRP: $4.00Now: $2.95Was: $4.00 -
AC Electronics AC10CD250AT2K Multi-Power/Current LED Driver - Match-Book Sized
AC Electronics
MSRP: $39.00Now: $31.95Was: $39.00AC Electronics (ACE LEDS) Constant Current Select-able LED Driver, 120-277V input, Multi-Switching Power/Current 10W/250mA or 7W/175mA or 4W/100mA, 32-40V output, Analog 0-10V dimming,BS22-AC-10CD250AT2KMSRP: $39.00Now: $31.95Was: $39.00 -
AC-25CD1.25APME ACE LEDS Programmable LED Driver - 25W 1250mA Dimmable
AC Electronics
MSRP: $77.00Now: $63.95Was: $77.00AC Electronics (ACE LEDS) Constant Current LED Driver, 25W Max Power Output, 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed 350-1250mA, 15-55VDC Output, 0-10V Dimming ACE LEDS 25W 1250mA PBS22-AC-25CD1.25APMEMSRP: $77.00Now: $63.95Was: $77.00 -
EBR015U-0300-42 ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver - 12W 300mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $14.00Now: $10.95Was: $14.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 12W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Output 300mA, Output 30-42Vdc Voltage, Dimming TRIAC/ELV, Mounting Feet ERP's 12W 300mA Constant...ERP-EBR015U-0300-42MSRP: $14.00Now: $10.95Was: $14.00 -
LSP4-UNV Hatch LED Surge Protection Device - 10KA 120-277V
Hatch
MSRP: $14.00Now: $10.95Was: $14.00LSP4-UNV LED Driver Surge Protection Device, Universal 120-277V Input, 10KV/10KA Max Capacity Hatch LSP4-UNV Surge Protection Device Hatch LSP4-UNV surge protection device provides single phHT-LSP4-UNVMSRP: $14.00Now: $10.95Was: $14.00 -
LED30W-24-C1250-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 30W 1250mA Dimming
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $70.00Now: $59.95Was: $70.00Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 30W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 1250mA Output Current, 12-24Vdc Output Voltage, Analog 0-10V Dimming Thomas ResearchBS14-LED30W-24-C1250-DMSRP: $70.00Now: $59.95Was: $70.00