Brands
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Slimline Single Pin Fa8 Socket Slide-in/Snap-in Mount - Stationary Rigid End
USA Socket
MSRP: $4.00Now: $2.95Was: $4.00Slimline Stationary Rigid End Socket, Fa8 Single Pin, Slide-in or Snap-in Mount, 600W-600V Rated Slimline Single Pin Sockets - Rigid End Used in residential, commercial and industrial applic50267MSRP: $4.00Now: $2.95Was: $4.00 -
QHE4X32T8/UNV ISN-SC Quicktronic (49857/*27466V) Electronic Fluorescent Ballast - High Efficiency
Quicktronic by Acuity
MSRP: $33.00Now: $24.95Was: $33.00QUICKTRONIC Electronic High Efficiency (QHE) Electronic Ballast, 120-277V, Operates F32T8, F30T8, F28T8, F25T8 Lamps, Instant StartBS-SYL-49857MSRP: $33.00Now: $24.95Was: $33.00 -
LUC-012S035DSP Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver - 12W 350mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00INVENTRONICS LED Driver Constant Current, 12 Watt Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Output Current 350mA, 17-34Vdc Output, Analog 0-10V Dimmable, IP20 Rated INVENTRONICS 12W 350BSF-LUC-012S035DSPMSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00 -
PLED75W-027-C2800-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 75W 2800mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $96.00Now: $76.95Was: $96.00Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 75W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 2800mA Output Current, 9-27Vdc Output, Analog 0-10V Dimming Thomas Research 75W 2800BS14-PLED75W-027-C2800-DMSRP: $96.00Now: $76.95Was: $96.00 -
FL21/T5/835 Plusrite (4106) Fluorescent Linear Tube - F21T5 3500K
Plusrite
MSRP: $4.00Now: $2.95Was: $4.00Plusrite 21 Watt T5 Linear Fluorescent Tube, 33.4" Long, 3500K Color Temperature, G5 Base, 2100 Lumens, CRI 85 Plusrite F21T5 3500K Fluorescent T5 Tube 21 WattsBS16-4106MSRP: $4.00Now: $2.95Was: $4.00 -
F13DBX/827/ECO/4P GE Lighting (97594) - 13W 4-pin Warm-White
GE
MSRP: $9.50Now: $7.49Was: $9.50GE F13DBX/827/ECO/4P 13W T4 Quad Tube, 4-Pin G24q-1 Base, Warm White CFL Lamp DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - Please review replacement and order here:25816MSRP: $9.50Now: $7.49Was: $9.50 -
IOP-2P59-N Advance Fluorescent Ballast - F96T8 (59W)
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $29.00Now: $23.95Was: $29.00ADVANCE Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120-277V, Operates one or two 8 ft. F96T8 (59W) Lamps, Instant Start Ballast PHASED OUT - Shipping Exact Name Brand Replacement. Operates660012MSRP: $29.00Now: $23.95Was: $29.00 -
KTEB-2110-1-TP-PIC Keystone T12HO Fluorescent Ballast
Keystone
MSRP: $58.00Now: $47.95Was: $58.00KEYSTONE Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V Input, Operates 2 F96T12HO, F72T12HO, F60T12HO or F48T12HO High Output Lamps DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - Shipping Manufacturer's Replacement thKT-KTEB-2110-1-TP-PICMSRP: $58.00Now: $47.95Was: $58.00 -
OT35W/UNV/0A75 CS L OPTOTRONIC Current Select LED Driver - 35W 350/625/750mA
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $50.00Now: $39.95Was: $50.00OPTOTRONIC Current Select LED Driver, 35W max output power, input voltage of 120-277V, field selectable fixed output current of 350mA/625mA/BSF-OPT-35WFSMSRP: $50.00Now: $39.95Was: $50.00 -
XI050C150V054BST5 Advance Xitanium Programmble Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 1500mA
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $40.00Now: $21.95Was: $40.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver with SimpleSet, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Programmable 100-1500mA (BSF-ADV-XI050C150V054BST5MSRP: $40.00Now: $21.95Was: $40.00 -
ESD-320S620DT Inventronics Constant-Current Programmable LED Driver
Inventronics
MSRP: $204.00Now: $153.95Was: $204.00Inventronics ESD-320S620DT Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 320W, High Voltage 277-480V, Programmable 4340-6200mA (factory set 4900mA) Fixed Output Current, Output Voltage 26-74Vdc, DBS61-ESD-320S620DTMSRP: $204.00Now: $153.95Was: $204.00 -
PLED75W-036-C2100-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 75W 2100mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $101.00Now: $80.95Was: $101.00Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 75W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 2100mA Output Current, 12-36Vdc Output Voltage, Dimmable 0-10V Analog, Dry/Damp HL RatedBS14-PLED75W-036-C2100-DMSRP: $101.00Now: $80.95Was: $101.00