Brands
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
561/L SOLOdrive (SL0561L3) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 0-10V Dimming
eldoLED
MSRP: $100.00Now: $79.95Was: $100.00SOLOdrive 561/L Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, 2-55V Output, AnalogBS46-SL0561L3MSRP: $100.00Now: $79.95Was: $100.00 -
Plusrite PL13W/2U/2P/827 (4018) 13 Watt PL Lamp
Plusrite
MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00Plusrite 13 Watt, PL Bulb, 2700K Color Temperature, GX23-2 Base, 800 LumensPlusrite PL13W/2U/2P/827 PL Lamp 13 Watts Bulb Shape: PL Double Tube 2-Pin Lumens: 800 Frosted Finish Color Temperature:...BS16-4018MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00 -
SC-120-213-LT5 Fulham Pony SugarCube Electronic Ballast - Rapid Start
Fulham
MSRP: $24.00Now: $19.95Was: $24.00Fulham Pony SuguarCube T5 Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V Input, Operates (2) F13T5, F14T5, F15T8, (1) F21T5. (1) F8T5 + (1) F13T5, Rapid Start Ballast Fulham Pony SugaBS-SC-120-213-LT5MSRP: $24.00Now: $19.95Was: $24.00 -
PLED96W-024-C4000-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 96W 4000mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $114.00Now: $90.95Was: $114.00Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 96W Max Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 4000mA Output Current, 8-24Vdc Output, Analog 0-10V DimmableBS14-PLED96W-024-C4000-DMSRP: $114.00Now: $90.95Was: $114.00 -
QHE2X28T5/UNV-PSN Osram Sylvania 51472 Fluorescent Ballast
Sylvania
MSRP: $43.00Now: $31.95Was: $43.00OSRAM SYLVANIA Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Universal Input 120-277V, Operates F28T5, F35T5, F21T5, F14T5 Lamps, Plug-in Terminal Connectors with Lead Wires, Program Start BallBS28-SYL-51472MSRP: $43.00Now: $31.95Was: $43.00 -
Out of stock
RSO155FT120 Robertson Electronic Ballast - 55W 50W
Robertson
MSRP: $23.00$16.95Robertson Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, Single FT50W/2G11, FT55W/2G11, F54T5HO Bulbs, Side Leads, Rapid Start Ballast Robertson PLL 55W 50W Rapid Start Ballast Sound Rated: A Minimum operating...RWW-RSO155FT120/AMSRP: $23.00$16.95 -
PowerSelect PS20B75S 20W to 75W Electronic Low Voltage Transformer
PowerSelect
MSRP: $38.00$30.95This PowerSelect 20W to 75W Electronic Low Voltage Transformer features input voltage of 249-305Vac, and input current of 120mA. PowerSelect 75W Electronic Low Voltage Transformer Compatible with...BS18-PS20B75SMSRP: $38.00$30.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $38.00$30.95Subtotal: -
IGN-XG-01 Keystone 35-150W High Pressure Sodium Ignitor
Keystone
MSRP: $18.00Now: $14.95Was: $18.00Keystone Ignitor, 35-150W HPS Bulbs, Reactor/HX circuit types Keystone 35-150W HPS IgnitorKT-IGN-XG-01MSRP: $18.00Now: $14.95Was: $18.00 -
BXRC-27E1000-B-73 Bridgelux Gen7 Vero10 LED Array - 1390 Lumen 2700K
Bridgelux
MSRP: $12.00$5.95Bridgelux Vero 10 Series LED Array chip on board (CoB), hexagon configuration, Typical 1390 lumen, 80 CRI min, 2700K Warm White Color TemBSF-BLX-BXRC-27E1000-B-73MSRP: $12.00$5.95 -
EUC-085S200DT Inventronics Constant-Current LED Driver - Dimmable 85W 2000mA
Inventronics
MSRP: $96.00Now: $79.95Was: $96.00Inventronics EUC-085S200DT Constant Current 85W LED Driver, Universal 120-277V input, 21-43Vdc output, 2000mA Fixed Output Current, Dimmable DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - Shipping Manufacturer's...BS61-EUC-085S200DTMSRP: $96.00Now: $79.95Was: $96.00 -
EUM-150S150DT Inventronics Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 150W 1050mA Dimmable
Inventronics
$51.95Inventronics EUM-150S150DT Constant Current LED Driver, 150W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable 1050-1500mA (factory set at 1050mA) Output Current, 53-143V OutpBS61-EUM-150S150DT$51.95 -
RSS696AT Allanson RSS Sign Ballast - 120V
Allanson
$168.95Allanson RSS Fluorescent Sign Ballasts, 120V, Four-Five-Six Lamp operation with total lamp footage of 18' min and 36' max for T8HO or 24' min and 48' max for T12HO, or up to 4 x 10' tubes, Rapid...BS6-RSS696AT$168.95