Brands
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
BSP3-347 Thomas Research Products LED Driver Surge Protection - 347V
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $20.00Now: $15.95Was: $20.00Thomas Research Products BSP3-347 LED Driver Surge Protector, 347V main, IP65 rated TRP BSP3 Series 3-Pole LED Driver & Ballast Surge ProteBS14-BSP3-347MSRP: $20.00Now: $15.95Was: $20.00 -
CAP-175MPS Keystone Pulse Start Metal Halide Capacitor - 175 Watt 10uF 370V
Keystone
MSRP: $23.00Now: $18.95Was: $23.00Keystone Dry Film Capacitor HID Metal Halide (MH) 175 Watt, 10uF, 370V Keystone Dry Film Capacitor Pulse Start Metal Halide (MH) 175 WattCAP-175MPSMSRP: $23.00Now: $18.95Was: $23.00 -
Out of stock
D84W4024M Aerovox Metal Halide Capacitor - 400V 400W 24UF Dry
CDE Cornell Dubilier
MSRP: $21.00$20.95AEROVOX Dry Film CAPACITOR HID Metal Halide 400 Watt M59 Bulbs, 24 MFD 400V 1 Lamp.BSF-AERO-D84W4024M-4618-PMSRP: $21.00$20.95 -
F32TBX/841/A/ECO GE 97632 Biax Bulb
GE
MSRP: $13.00Now: $10.95Was: $13.00GE 97632 is a 32W T4 Tube, 4-Pin GX24q-3 Base, 4100 K Cool White CFL Lamp General Electric 36W Ecolux Biax T4 CFL SPECIFICATION and APPLICATION 20,000 hrs life at 12 hrs 2,200 Lumens, 4100...BSF-GE-97632MSRP: $13.00Now: $10.95Was: $13.00 -
IEA432T8120N /B Robertson T8 Electronic Fluorescent Ballast
Robertson
MSRP: $22.00Now: $17.95Was: $22.00Robertson IEA432T8120N /B T8 Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, (3/4 lamps)- F32T8, and F25T8; (3 lamp)- F40T8, and F17T8; instant start method. Robertson 32W T8 Electronic Fluorescent Instant...RWW-IEA432T8120N /BMSRP: $22.00Now: $17.95Was: $22.00 -
KTSB-E-0416-12-UV-S Keystone SmartWire Sign Ballast
Keystone
$70.95Featuring Smart Wiring Technology, wires is series like the traditional magnetic ballasts for quick and seamless installation and compatibility! This Keystone KTSB-E-0416-12-UV-S sign ballasts power...KTSB-E-0416-12-UV-S Keystone Sign Ballast$70.95 -
LED2.5WT10/FIL/827-DIM-G7 EiKO (09869) Filament LED Bulb
EIKO
MSRP: $9.00Now: $6.95Was: $9.00EiKO Advantage Decorative Filament LED Bulb, 120VAC Input, 2.5W 250 Lumens, T10 Bulb Shape, Medium Screw E26 Base, 2700K Color Temperature, Dimmable 10%-100% EiKO T10 LED Lamp Replacement FBS-EK-09869MSRP: $9.00Now: $6.95Was: $9.00 -
Out of stock
MP400W/BU/UVS/PS/EM/950 (57129) Venture Lighting Pulse Start Lamp
Venture Lighting
MSRP: $68.00Now: $58.95Was: $68.00VENTURE 400 Watt HID Metal Halide Bulb, M155 Open, Protected, Clear, 5000K, ED37 Shape, Mogul (EX39) Base, Pulse Start Lamp VENTURE 400W ANSI M155 Open-Rated Pulse Start Metal Halide Lamp Typical...V57129MSRP: $68.00Now: $58.95Was: $68.00 -
PAR38/15W/LED/RGBTW/SF SATCO STARFISH (S11108) LED Lamp - 15W 1200lm 2700K-5000K RGBTW WiFi
Satco
MSRP: $16.00Now: $12.95Was: $16.00SATCO STARFISH LED Lamp, PAR38 Shape with 40° Beam Angle, 15W 1200 Lumen, 120V, 2700K-5000K RGBTW Changeable Color/CCT, Clear Finish, E26 Medium Base, Equivalent Wattage 80W, DBSF-SAT-S11108MSRP: $16.00Now: $12.95Was: $16.00 -
Plusrite PL18W/3U/4P/841 (4038) 18 Watt PL Lamp
Plusrite
MSRP: $2.78$1.95Plusrite 18 Watt, PL Bulb, 4100K Color Temperature, GX24q-2 Base, 1200 Lumens Plusrite PL18W/3U/4P/841 PL Lamp 18 Watts Bulb Shape: PL Lumens: 1200 Frosted Finish Dimmable Color Temperature:...BS16-4038MSRP: $2.78$1.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $2.78$1.95Subtotal: -
PST139T5IVCD Robertson T5HO Electronic Fluorescent Ballast - F39T5HO Dimming
Robertson
MSRP: $66.00Now: $54.95Was: $66.00Robertson PST139T5IVCD Electronic Fluorescent Dimming Ballast, Universal 120-277V, Operates 1 F39T5HO, F24T5HO, FT40W/2G11/RS, FT36W/2G11, FT24W/2G11, and FT18W/2G11, program rapid start, analog...RWW-PST139T5IVCDMSRP: $66.00Now: $54.95Was: $66.00 -
TCP 9 Watt Full SpringLamp, E26 50K (48909SS50K) CFL Pro Lamp
TCP
MSRP: $12.00Now: $9.95Was: $12.00TCP 9 Watt, ET3 Full Spring Bulb, 5000K Color Temperature, E26 Base, 600 Lumens TCP 9 Watt Full SpringLamp Lamp 9 Watts Bulb Shape: ET3 40W Incandescent Equivalent Base: E26 CRI: 82 Lumens:...TCP-48909-50KMSRP: $12.00Now: $9.95Was: $12.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $12.00Now: $9.95Was: $12.00Subtotal: