Brands
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
ESR1232-24 Universal Electronic Sign Ballast - Magnetic Replacement
Universal
$113.95Universal ESR Fluorescent Sign Ballasts, 120V-277V, Two-Three-Four Lamp operation with total lamp footage: T8HO 12' min to 24' max, T12HO 12' min and 32' max, Rapid Start Series Wired...BS6-ESR1232-24001L$113.95 -
EUV-200S048ST Inventronics Constant Voltage LED Driver - 200W 48V
Inventronics
MSRP: $92.00Now: $75.95Was: $92.00Inventronics EUV-200S048ST Constant Voltage LED Driver, 200W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input Voltage, Fixed 48Vdc Output, up to 4170mA Output Current, Non-dimming Inventronics 200W 48V...BS61-EUV-200S048STMSRP: $92.00Now: $75.95Was: $92.00 -
FML27/41 EiKO (49314) 27W 4100K Cool White Lamp
EIKO
MSRP: $22.00Now: $16.95Was: $22.00EiKO FML 27 Watt (FML27/41) CFL T4 Quad Tube, 4100K Color Temperature, GX10q-4 Base EiKO FML27/41 27W 4100K 4-Finger GX10q-4 Base Bulb Lamp Only Long life, 10,000 hour averageBS-EK27WFML41KMSRP: $22.00Now: $16.95Was: $22.00 -
HVG-320-54B Mean Well CC+CV LED Driver - 320W 6000mA 54V
Mean Well
MSRP: $309.00Now: $256.95Was: $309.00Mean Well Constant Current + Constant Voltage LED Driver, 320W Max Power Output, 180-528VAC Input, 27-54VDC Output Voltage, 3000-6000mA Output Current, IP67/IP65 Rated Mean Well 320W LED DriverBSF-HVG-320-54BMSRP: $309.00Now: $256.95Was: $309.00 -
Out of stock
KTEB-135HE-1-TP Keystone T5 Fluorescent Ballast
Keystone
MSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00KEYSTONE Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V Input, Operates F35T5, F35T5HE, F28T5, F21T5 Lamps, Rapid Start Keystone Fluorescent T5 Rapid Start BallastKT-KTEB-135HE-1-TPMSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00 -
Lutron Maestro MS-Z101-WH Dimmer/Occupancy Sensor White with Wallplate
Lutron
MSRP: $110.00Now: $98.95Was: $120.00The Lutron MS-Z101-WH Maestro 0-10V Dimmer and Occupancy/Vacancy PIR Sensor, single pole/multi-location, 120-277V, color white. Wallplate included. Lutron Maestro 0-10V Dimmer with Occupancy...BS21-MS-Z101-WH-WPMSRP: $110.00Now: $98.95Was: $120.00 -
OT12W/UNV/0A3/DIM eldoLED OPTOTRONIC (*276PF0) Dual Dim Constant Current Programmable LED Driver - 12W 150mA Dimming
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $50.00Now: $29.95Was: $50.00eldoLED OPTOTRONIC Programmable Constant Current DUAL DIM LED Driver, 12W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current of 100-30BSF-OPT-OT12-DUAL-DIMMSRP: $50.00Now: $29.95Was: $50.00 -
CXA3050-0000-000N00V427F Cree XLamp Chip on Board LED Array - 4700 Lumen 2700K
Cree
MSRP: $37.00Now: $30.95Was: $37.00CREE XLamp CXA3050 LED Array chip on board (CoB), square configuration, 4700 lumen, 80 CRI min, 2700K Warm White Color Temperature, 4-Step MacAdam Ellipse, 2500mA max current, 37-V class.BS14-CREE-CXA3050-0000-000N00V427FMSRP: $37.00Now: $30.95Was: $37.00 -
G2G-QIS-120W-12VDC G2G Lighting (QISPS1002) Constant Voltage LED Power Supply - 120W (60Wx2) 12V QIS
G2G Lighting
MSRP: $80.00Now: $65.95Was: $80.00G2G Lighting Constant Voltage LED Power Supply, 120W (60W x 2) Max Power Output, Dual Channel, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 12 VDC Output, up to 5A Output Current, IP68, Side Exit Leads with QIS...BSF-G2G-QISPS1002MSRP: $80.00Now: $65.95Was: $80.00 -
IIS-550-I IOTA (IIS 550 I) Surface Mount Inverter - 550W
Iota by Acuity
$739.95 - $3,168.95IOTA IIS-550-I is a 550 Watt sine wave output inverter designed to provide power to LED, fluorescent and incandescent lighting fixtures during emergency situations. It will supply 90 minutes of...BS13-IIS-550-I-X$739.95 - $3,168.95 -
KTEB-270-UV-PS-N Keystone Freezer Ballast - F70T8 F58T8 F36T8 Lamps
Keystone
MSRP: $126.00Now: $104.95Was: $126.00Keystone Electronic Freezer Ballast, Universal 120V-277V Input, Operates F70T8, F58T8, F36T8, Molex connectors, Program Rapid Start Keystone Electronic T8 Freezer Ballast 2 x F70T8 | 1KT-KTEB-270-UV-PS-N-C1-DPMSRP: $126.00Now: $104.95Was: $126.00 -
KTSB-E-0432-14-UV Keystone Electronic Sign Ballast
Keystone
$105.95Keystone KTSB-E-0432-14-UV sign ballast runs 4,3,2,1 of the T12HO lamps up to 8ft long or any combination thereof from 4-32 ft., or T8HO lamps up to 6ft long or any combo thereof from 4-42 ft...KT-KTSB-E-0432-14-UV$105.95