Brands
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
EOL3-277-20KA-R Thomas Research Products LED Driver Surge Protection - 277V
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $30.00Now: $17.95Was: $30.00Thomas Research Products EOL3-277-20KA-R LED Driver Surge Protector, 277V main, 10kV 10kA Protection, IP65 rated, Remote "R" LED IndicatorBS14-EOL3-277-20KA-RMSRP: $30.00Now: $17.95Was: $30.00 -
HB10500140 TCP High Bay LED Fixture - 2ft 4000K 14175 Lumens
TCP
MSRP: $143.00Now: $118.95Was: $143.00TCP LED High Bay HB10500140, 2 ft Length, 14,175 Lumens (250W Equivalent), 105W, 120-277V, 4000K Cool White, Frosted Lens, 0-10V Dimming, Mounting Hardware included TCP LED High Bay FixturTCP-HB10500140MSRP: $143.00Now: $118.95Was: $143.00 -
HL-G24-12W Hylite LED PL Lamp - 12W 1350-Lumen 35K/40K/50K
Hylite
$20.00Hylite High Performance LED PL Lamp, 12W 1350 Lumens, Universal 120-277V Input, Universal G24 Base, Direct AC wire (no ballast), Wide Beam Angle of 120°, replaces 32W/42W CFLs, Color Temperature 35BS17-HL-G24-12W$20.00 -
KTSB-2040-24-1-TP Keystone Magnetic Sign Ballast
Keystone
$108.95Keystone magnetic sign ballasts, 120V, 2 or 3 or 4 T12HO lamps, 20' min to 40' max total lamp feet, rapid start sign ballast. DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER, NOW SHIPPING RECOMMENDED REPLACEMENT -...KT-KTSB-2040-24-1-TP$108.95 -
LD20W-40-C0500-RD EPtronics Constant Current LED Driver - 20W 500mA Dimmable
EPtronics
MSRP: $44.00Now: $34.95Was: $44.00LD20W-40-C0500-RD EPtronics 20W Constant Current LED Driver, Universal input 120-277V, 500mA current output, 14-40Vdc output, 0-10V Analog Dimmable EPtronics 20W 500mA Constant Current PBS14-LD20W-40-C0500-RDMSRP: $44.00Now: $34.95Was: $44.00 -
Out of stock
LED50W-040-C1250-D Thomas Research Products LED Driver - 50W 1250mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
$90.95Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V, Fixed 1250mA Output Current, 20-40Vdc, Analog 0-10V Dimmable Thomas Research Products 50W 12BS14-LED50W-040-C1250-D$90.95 -
Out of stock
Satco 20MR16/FL/FR/C (S4120) Frosted Halogen Flood Lamp
Satco
MSRP: $4.70$3.70Satco 20 Watt Lamp, MR16 Bulb Shape, 12 Volt Input, GU5.3 Base SATCO 20MR16/FL/FR/C Frosted Halogen Flood Lamp UV-Filter Halogen Capsule Base: GU5.3BS-S4120MSRP: $4.70$3.70 -
XJ180C180V144BSF2 Advance Xitanium DuraVolt Programmable LED Driver - 180W 1500mA High-Voltage
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $83.00Now: $68.95Was: $83.00Advance Xitanium Duravolt Constant Current LED Driver, 180W Max Power Output, 277-480V Input, SimpleSet Programmable Output Current 100mA to 1800mA (Factory Default 1500mA),BSF-XJ180C180V144BSF2MSRP: $83.00Now: $68.95Was: $83.00 -
EUD-480S10ADT Inventronics Constant-Current LED Driver - 480W 10,000mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $236.00Now: $172.95Was: $236.00Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver, 480W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 7500-10000mA (factory default 10,000mA), 24-64V Output, TBS61-EUD-480S10ADTMSRP: $236.00Now: $172.95Was: $236.00 -
FHS2-UNV-36L / FHS2-UNV-56S Fulham HotSpot2 Emergency Lighting LED Driver - 20W 100-700mA
Fulham
$105.95 - $121.95FULHAM HotSpot2 LED Emergency Lighting LED Driver, 20W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Output Current 100-700mA (factory default 700mA) or use Output CurreBS50-FHS2-UNV-HS2$105.95 - $121.95 -
FHSBAT Fulham HotSpot2 LED Emergency Battery Packs - up to 20W
Fulham
$37.95 - $247.95Fulham HotSpot2 LED Emergency Lighting Battery Pack, Required for FHS2-UNV-36L and FHS2-UNV-56S HotSpot2 LED Emergency Drivers. Select based on dimensions, capacity, and max load. FBSF-FUL-FHS-BAT-HS2$37.95 - $247.95 -
Out of stock
GELD100MV480PVNA2 GE (83455) Constant Current LED Driver - 100W 480mA Dimmable
GE
MSRP: $72.00Now: $59.95Was: $65.00GE Constant Current LED Driver, 100W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277 Volts Input, Programmable Output Current 350-480mA (factory set 480mA), 170-298Vdc Output, Analog 0-10V Dimming GEBSF-GE83455MSRP: $72.00Now: $59.95Was: $65.00