Brands
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
16PLL/840/GL/BYP Green Creative 16W LED PLL Bulb - 4000K
Green Creative
MSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00Green Creative 16 Watt PLL/FT LED Bulb, 4000K Color Temperature, 2000 Lumens, 2G11 Base, 16.4" Long Green Creative LED Replacement PL-L Lamp 16W LED replaces 36W CFL Bulb Shape:...BS65-GC-34865MSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00 -
PS30E18H PowerSelect 13W-18W Compact Fluorescent Ballast
PowerSelect
MSRP: $50.00$40.95The PowerSelect PS30E18H Surface Mount Compact Fluorescent Ballast is compatible with lamp wattages 13W to 18W. It has an input voltage of 347Vac and is part of PowerSelect's H-Series. PowerSelect...BS18-PS30E18HMSRP: $50.00$40.95 -
TCP 18 Watt Full SpringLamp, E26 30K (4891830K) CFL Pro Lamp
TCP
MSRP: $8.00Now: $5.95Was: $8.00TCP 18 Watt, ET3 Full Spring Bulb, 3000K Color Temperature, E26 Base, 1300 Lumens TCP 18 Watt Full SpringLamp Lamp 18 Watts Bulb Shape: ET3 CRI: 82 Base: E26 Lumens: 1300 Frosted...TCP-48918-30KMSRP: $8.00Now: $5.95Was: $8.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $8.00Now: $5.95Was: $8.00Subtotal: -
ACE-H10-55-190C Emergency Back-up LED Driver - 10W with Conduit
AC Electronics
MSRP: $190.00Now: $159.95Was: $190.00AC Electronic LED Emergency Backup Driver, 10W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277VAC Input, 90 minutes, 15-55VDC Output, 190mA Output Current, Conduit ACE LEDS 10W Emergency BBS22-ACE-H10-55-190CMSRP: $190.00Now: $159.95Was: $190.00 -
KTSB-E-1040-14-UV Keystone Electronic Sign Ballast
Keystone
$184.95Keystone KTSB-E-1040-14-UV Sign Ballast, powers 1 to 4 T12HO lamps up to 10ft long or any combination thereof from 10-40 ft, or 1-4 T8HO lamps up to 8ft long or any combo thereof from 8-32 ft.KT-KTSB-E-1040-14-UV$184.95 -
LED20W120-040-C0500-LT Thomas Research Products LED Driver 20W - Dimming
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $36.82$28.95LED20W120-040-C0500-LT Thomas Research 20W Constant Current LED Driver, 120V, 24-40Vdc, 500mA Output Current, ELV and Triac Dimming Thomas Research Products Triac ELV DiBS14-LED20W120-040-C0500-LTMSRP: $36.82$28.95 -
Out of stock
AC Electronics AC-98CD2.1APMX Programmable LED Driver
AC Electronics
MSRP: $156.00Now: $129.95Was: $156.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 98W, 1050-2100mA, 120-277V, 0-10V Dimming, Programmable AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver Adjustable Current and Dimming Max Output Power:...BS22-AC-98CD2.1APMXMSRP: $156.00Now: $129.95Was: $156.00 -
EIKO LED17WT8/P/48/8XX-G7D Bypass T8 LED Lamp
EIKO
MSRP: $20.00Now: $14.95Was: $20.00EIKO LED17WT8/P/48/8XX-G7D, 17W, 2200 Lumens, 80 CRI, 210° Beam Angle LED17WT8/P/48/8XX-G7D Bypass LED T8 Replacement Bulb Rugged thermoplastic nano-polycarbonate construction withstands...BS-EK-LED17WT8/P/48/8XX-G7DMSRP: $20.00Now: $14.95Was: $20.00 -
LED40W-024-C1670 Thomas Research Products Constant Current LED Driver - 40W 1670mA non-Dimming
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $69.00Now: $54.95Was: $69.00LED40W-024-C1670 Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 40W Max Power, 100-277V input, 12-24Vdc output, 1670mA Fixed Output Current DISCONBS14-LED40W-024-C1670MSRP: $69.00Now: $54.95Was: $69.00 -
LPC-20-700 Mean Well Constant Current LED Driver - 20W 700mA
Mean Well
MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00MEAN WELL LPC-20-700 21W LED Power Supply The MEAN WELL LPC-20-700 is a small, compact, and fully isolated 21W single-output switching power supply. Designed for high reliability, it feBSFM-LPC-20-700MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00 -
AC Electronics AC-60CD1.4APPU Programmable LED Driver - 60W 1400mA
AC Electronics
MSRP: $93.00Now: $76.95Was: $93.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 60W Max Power Output, 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 700-1400mA, 0-10V Dimming AC Electronics Constant Current LEBS22-AC-60CD1.4APPUMSRP: $93.00Now: $76.95Was: $93.00 -
EUC-096S280DT Inventronics Constant-Current LED Driver - 96W 2800mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $102.00Now: $84.95Was: $102.00Inventronics EUC-096S280DT Constant Current LED Driver, 96W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V input, 2800mA Fixed Output Current, 17-34V output, Dimmable Inventronics 96WBS61-EUC-096S280DTMSRP: $102.00Now: $84.95Was: $102.00