Brands
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
LSP3 Hatch LED Surge Protection Devices - Series Options
Hatch
$14.95 - $20.95LSP3 Series of Hatch LED Driver Surge Protection Devices, Universal or High Voltage Input, 10KA or 20KA surge protection, End-of-Life (EOL) Indicator Option DISCONTINUEDHT-LSP3$14.95 - $20.95 -
M250/MULTI-KIT Sylvania 47737 Metal Halide Ballast Kit - 250W M58 Quad
Sylvania
MSRP: $135.00Now: $109.95Was: $135.00Sylvania M250/MULTI-KIT metal halide ballast capacitor kit, operates 250W M58 and H37 bulbs, 120/208/240/277 volts quad tap input, CWA circuit type. Sylvania 250 WatBS-SYL-47737MSRP: $135.00Now: $109.95Was: $135.00 -
Out of stock
PS10U39K PowerSelect 39W Electronic Metal Halide Ballast
PowerSelect
MSRP: $119.00$101.95This PowerSelect PS10U39K Electronic Metal Halide Ballast has wattage of 39W and 0.35 amps. It has an input voltage of 120-277Vac. PowerSelect 39W Electronic Metal Halide Ballast Input Voltage:...BS18-PS10U39KMSRP: $119.00$101.95 -
QTP3X32T8/UNV ISL-SC QUICKTRONIC 49745 Electronic Fluorescent Ballast
Quicktronic by Acuity
MSRP: $35.00$19.95BSF-SYL-49745MSRP: $35.00$19.95 -
RELB-2S40-N Advance Ambistar Electronic Fluorescent Ballast - F40T12 Rapid-start
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $30.00Now: $19.95Was: $30.00ADVANCE AmbiStar Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V Input, 2 Lamp F34T12, F40T12 linear tubes, Series Wiring, Rapid Start Philips Advance AmbiStar Residential Electronic Fluorescent BallastBSF-ADV-RELB-2S40-NMSRP: $30.00Now: $19.95Was: $30.00 -
EUD-600S12ADT Inventronics Constant-Current LED Driver
Inventronics
MSRP: $236.00Now: $195.95Was: $236.00Inventronics EUD-600S12ADT Constant Voltage LED Driver, 600W power, Universal Voltage (120-277V) input, 1,000-12,500mA current output (factory set at 12,500ma) Inventronics 600W 12,500mA Constant...BS61-EUD-600S12ADTMSRP: $236.00Now: $195.95Was: $236.00 -
Out of stock
P-OH180-12-HE Principal Sloan Constant Voltage 3-Channel LED Power Supply - 180W (60Wx3) 12V
Principal Sloan LED
MSRP: $185.00$139.95Principal Sloan HE Series Constant Voltage 3-Channel LED Power Supply, 180W (60W per Channel) Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 12 VDC Output, 500-5000mA per ChannBSF-PRSL-P-OH180-12-HEMSRP: $185.00$139.95 -
T1M1UNV105P-60E Fulham ThoroLED Driver Constant-Current-Programmable - 60W 250mA Dimmable
Fulham
MSRP: $84.00Now: $69.95Was: $84.00Fulham ThoroLED Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver, 60W Max Power Output, Fixed Programmable Output Current 250-1050mA (factory default 250), Output 10-57 VDC, Analog (0-10V) DimmingBS50-T1M1UNV105P-60EMSRP: $84.00Now: $69.95Was: $84.00 -
AC-84CD2100ATFY AC Electronics Switch Hitter LED Driver
AC Electronics
MSRP: $122.00Now: $100.95Was: $122.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, Dip Switch Select 84W/70W/56W and 2100/1750/1400mA, 120-277V, Side Exit Feet Mount, 0-10V Dimming DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - NOW SHIPPING...BS22-AC-84CD2100ATFYMSRP: $122.00Now: $100.95Was: $122.00 -
EUG-240S210DT Inventronics Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 240W 1400mA
Inventronics
MSRP: $118.00Now: $97.95Was: $118.00Inventronics EUG-240S210DT Constant Current Programmable LED Driver, 240W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V input, Programmable Current Output 1400-2100mA (1400mA Factory Set), 57-171Vdc Output,...BS61-EUG-240S210DTMSRP: $118.00Now: $97.95Was: $118.00 -
EUM-075S105DG Inventronics Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 75W 700mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $45.00Now: $36.95Was: $45.00Inventronics EUM-075S105DG Constant Current LED Driver, 75W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable 700-1050mA (factory set at 700mA) Output Current, 36-107V Output,BS61-EUM-075S105DGMSRP: $45.00Now: $36.95Was: $45.00 -
FL54/T5/830/HO Plusrite (4125) T5HO High Output Linear Fluorescent Tube - 54W 5000-Lumen 3000K
Plusrite
MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00Plusrite High Output T5HO, 54W, 5000 Lumen, 3000K Color Temperature, G5 Mini Bi-pin Base, 45in Linear Tube, High CRI 85 Plusrite F54T5HO 3000K Fluorescent Tube 54 WattsBS16-4125MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00