Brands
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
LD30W-42-C0700 EPtronics Constant Current LED Driver - 30W 700mA Non-Dimming
EPtronics
MSRP: $60.00Now: $49.95Was: $60.00EPtronics Constant Current LED Driver, 30W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 700mA Output Current, 14-42Vdc Output, Non-Dimming EPtronics 30W 700mA ConstBS14-LD30W-42-C0700MSRP: $60.00Now: $49.95Was: $60.00 -
Out of stock
S050W-054C1400-L03-UN-D2 Thomas Research selectSYNC Programmable LED Driver - 50W 1400mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $65.00$37.95Thomas Research selectSYNC Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, 10-54Vdc, Programmable Fixed Output Current of 400-1400mA (factory sBS14-S050W-054C1400-L03-UN-D2MSRP: $65.00$37.95 -
SMD60R24DC Magnitude MinDrive 60 Constant Voltage LED Driver - 60W 24V Dimmable
Magnitude Lighting
MSRP: $47.00Now: $38.95Was: $47.00Magnitude Lighting Mini Constant Voltage LED Driver, 60W Max Power Output, 120VAC Input, Fixed 24VDC Output, Max Current Output 2500mA, Phase Dimmable (ELV, CL, Caseta), Compact Size MaBSF-MAG-SMD60R24DCMSRP: $47.00Now: $38.95Was: $47.00 -
AFLEX-100W-2000 Magnitude AFLEX Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 30/40/50/60/75/100W 100-2000mA
Magnitude Lighting
$65.95 - $71.95Magnitude Lighting AFLEX Constant Current LED Driver, Select 30W/40W/50W/60W/75W/100W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Output Current 100-2000mA (factory default 2000mA),BSF-MAG-AFLEX-100W-2000$65.95 - $71.95 -
AFLEX-60W-1400 Magnitude AFLEX Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - Compact 30/40/50/60W 100-1400mA
Magnitude Lighting
$57.95 - $64.95Magnitude Lighting AFLEX Constant Current LED Driver, Compact Case, Select 30W/40W/50W/60W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Output Current 100-1400mA (factory default 140BSF-MAG-AFLEX-60W-1400$57.95 - $64.95 -
ESD-150S560DT Inventronics Constant-Current LED Driver - 150W 4200mA High-Voltage
Inventronics
MSRP: $132.00Now: $109.95Was: $132.00Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver, 150W Max Power Output, High Voltage 277-480V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 3850-5600mA (factory set 4200mA), Max Output Voltage 39V, DimmBS61-ESD-150S560DTMSRP: $132.00Now: $109.95Was: $132.00 -
Satco 20MR11/NFL/C (S1952) Halogen Flood Lamp
Satco
MSRP: $8.00Now: $5.95Was: $8.00Satco 20 Watt Lamp, MR11 Bulb Shape, 24° Beam Angle, 12 Volt Input, Sub Minature 2 Pin Base SATCO 20MR11/NFL/C Flood Lamp Indoor/Outdoor Usage Clear Finish 24&BS-S1952MSRP: $8.00Now: $5.95Was: $8.00 -
TCP 17 Watt BR40 Elite LED Dimmable Lamps
TCP
MSRP: $9.00$6.9517 Watt BR40; 2400K, 2700K, 3000K, 4100K, 5000K Color Temperature; 110° beam spread; E26 base; 120 volts 17BR40 Elite Features Lumens: 1250 Color Temperatures: 2400K, 2700K, 3000K, 4100K,...TCP-LED17BR40DxKMSRP: $9.00$6.95 -
EUC-096S105DT Inventronics Constant-Current LED Driver - Dimmable 96W 1050mA
Inventronics
MSRP: $84.00Now: $69.95Was: $84.00Inventronics EUC-096S105DT Constant Current 96W LED Driver, Universal 120-277V input, 46-92V output, 1050mA Fixed Output Current, Dimmable DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTUBS61-EUC-096S105DTMSRP: $84.00Now: $69.95Was: $84.00 -
PHB50W-1200-42-S ERP-Power CC High Performance Programmable Tri-Mode LED Driver - 50W 600mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $42.00Now: $34.95Was: $42.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Out, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 600-1200mA (factory default 600mA), Output Voltage 28-42Vdc, Tri-mode Dimming...ERP-PHB50W-1200-42-SMSRP: $42.00Now: $34.95Was: $42.00 -
4120-AT Allanson Magnetic Sign Ballast
Allanson
$236.95Allanson 4120-AT magnetic sign ballast, 120V, Two to Four T12HO lamps from 20 to 40 total feet of lamp length, rapid start sign ballast DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER, NOW SHIPPING RECOMMENDED...BS6-4120-AT$236.95 -
EIKO LED8WT8/24/8XX-G7DR DirectFit T8 LED Lamp
EIKO
$14.00EIKO LED8WT8/24/8XX-G7DR, 8W, 1150 Lumens, 80 CRI, 220° Beam Angle LED8WT8/24/8XX-G7DR DirectFit LED T8 Replacement Bulb Directly replaces all 2ft T8 lamps No socket changes, uses shunted or...BS-EK-LED8WT8/24/8XX-G7DR$14.00