Brands
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
EUD-600S560DT Inventronics 5600 mA Constant-Current LED Driver
Inventronics
MSRP: $236.00Now: $195.95Was: $236.00Inventronics EUD-600S560DT Programmable Constant Current 600W LED Drive, Universal Input Voltage 120-277V, up to 5.6A (factory setting) Output Current. Inventronics 600W 5600 mA Constant Current LED...BS61-EUD-600S560DTMSRP: $236.00Now: $195.95Was: $236.00 -
ISB-0432-14-E Advance SignPro Electronic Sign Ballast - (1-4) 4-32 ft. T12HO
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $130.00Now: $79.95Was: $130.00ADVANCE SignPro Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Universal 120-277V Input, 1 to 4 T8HO/T12HO Lamps 4-32 ft Total Length, Instant Start BallastS2U97-M-20168MSRP: $130.00Now: $79.95Was: $130.00 -
Out of stock
JVLM100W-24 ERP-Power Constant Voltage LED Driver in Junction Box - 96W 24V
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $124.00Now: $102.95Was: $124.00ERP Power JVLM100W-24 Constant Voltage LED Driver, 96W Max Power, Input 120/277V, Output Constant Voltage 24Vdc, Output Current 200-4000mA, Non-dimmable, Inside Junction BoxERP-JVLM100W-24MSRP: $124.00Now: $102.95Was: $124.00 -
Keystone MPS-400A-Q-KIT Metal Halide Ballast Kit - 400W M135/M155 Quad
Keystone
MSRP: $160.00Now: $132.95Was: $160.00Keystone MPS-400A-Q-KIT metal halide ballast and capacitor kit for 400 watt M135 and M155 bulbs, 120/208/240/277 volts quad tap input, CWA circuit type. Keystone 400 Watt Metal Halide Kit ANSI:...MPS-400A-Q-KITMSRP: $160.00Now: $132.95Was: $160.00 -
MH-1000A-P-KIT Keystone Metal Halide Ballast Kit - 1000W M47 5-Tap
Keystone
MSRP: $248.00Now: $205.95Was: $248.00Keystone MH-1000A-P-KIT Metal Halide Ballast Kit, 1000W ANSI M47, 5-Tap 120/208/240/277/480, CWA type circuit Keystone 1000 watt 480 Voltage Metal Halide Kit <MH-1000A-P-KITMSRP: $248.00Now: $205.95Was: $248.00 -
Z93S4824M01A3 Aerovox Metal Capacitor - 480V 1000W 24UF
CDE Cornell Dubilier
MSRP: $33.00Now: $26.95Was: $33.00AEROVOX Metal Oval CAPACITOR HID Metal Halide 1000 Watt M141, 24 MFD 480V 1 Lamp DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - Shipping Suggested Replacement. Please review and order here: CAP-1000MH Keystone...BSF-AERO-Z93S4824M01A3MSRP: $33.00Now: $26.95Was: $33.00 -
Out of stock
AC Electronics ACA100VD24H4.1C LED Driver
AC Electronics
MSRP: $111.00Now: $91.95Was: $111.00AC Electronics Constant Voltage LED Driver, 100W, 24V, 120-277V, 0-10V DimmingAC Electronics Constant Voltage LED Driver Max Output Power: 100W Output Current: 410-4100mA Output Voltage: 24V 0-10V...BS22-ACA100VD24H4.1CMSRP: $111.00Now: $91.95Was: $111.00 -
LEG75W-142-C0530 Thomas Research Products LED Driver - 75W 530mA
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $75.00$41.95LEG75W-142-C0530 Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 75W Max Power Output, Universal 100-277V Input, 48-142Vdc Output, Fixed 530mA Output Current Thomas Research ProductsBS14-LEG75W-142-C0530MSRP: $75.00$41.95 -
Out of stock
QHE1X32T8/UNV PSN-MC Sylvania 51397 Rapid Start Ballast
Sylvania
MSRP: $50.00Now: $37.95Was: $50.00SYLVANIA Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V-277V, Operates Single F32T8, F30T, F28T8, F25T8 Lamps, Program Rapid Start, Micro Case Sylvania Fluorescent T8 Programmed Rapid Start...BS-SYL-51397MSRP: $50.00Now: $37.95Was: $50.00 -
Out of stock
S7927P Robertson Magnetic 7W 9W CFL Ballast - 277V Side Exit Feet Mount
Robertson
MSRP: $45.00Now: $33.95Was: $45.00ROBERTSON Preheat Fluorescent Magnetic Ballast, 277V Input, Single CFT7W/GX23, CFT9W/G23, CFQ9W/GX23 Lamps ROBERTSON 7W 9W Magnetic Ballast Electromagnetic RRWW-S7927PMSRP: $45.00Now: $33.95Was: $45.00 -
BXRC-35E1000-D-73 Bridgelux Gen7 Vero10 LED Array - 1000 Lumen 3500K
Bridgelux
MSRP: $12.00$5.95Bridgelux Vero 10 Series LED Array chip on board (CoB), hexagon configuration, 1000 lumen, 80 CRI min, 3500K Cool White Color Temperature,BSF-BLX-BXRC-35E1000-D-73MSRP: $12.00$5.95 -
CAP-250MPS Keystone Pulse Start Dry Film Metal Halide Capacitor - 250W Quad 17uF 400V
Keystone
MSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00Keystone Dry Film Pulse Start (PS) Metal Halide Dry Film Capacitor, 250 Watt, 17uF, 400V Keystone 250W Pulse Start Metal Halide Dry Film Capacitor CAP-250MPS PulseCAP-250MPSMSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00