Brands
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
GEMH70MSF120 (87531) GE UltraMax eHID Electronic Ballast - 70W M98 M143
GE
MSRP: $70.00Now: $59.95Was: $70.00GE 70W UltraMax Electronic eHID Ballast, 120V, ANSI M98, M143, or C143 Lamps, feet mount DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - NOW SHIPPING CANDIDATE REPLACEMENT - Please review replacement to confirm it...BSF-GE87531MSRP: $70.00Now: $59.95Was: $70.00 -
Plusrite PL18W/2U/2P/835 (4022) 18 Watt PL Lamp
Plusrite
MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00Plusrite 18 Watt, PL Bulb, 3500K Color Temperature, G24d-2 Base, 1200 LumensPlusrite PL18W/2U/2P/835 PL Lamp 18 Watts Bulb Shape: PL Double Tube 2-Pin Lumens: 1200 Frosted Finish Color Temperature:...BS16-4022MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00 -
Plusrite PL13W/1U/2P/827 (4009) 13 Watt PL Lamp
Plusrite
MSRP: $4.00Now: $2.95Was: $4.00Plusrite 13 Watt, PL Bulb, 2700K Color Temperature, GX23 Base, 800 LumensPlusrite PL13W/1U/2P/827 PL Lamp 13 Watts Bulb Shape: PL Single Tube 2-Pin Lumens: 800 Frosted Finish Color Temperature:...BS16-4009MSRP: $4.00Now: $2.95Was: $4.00 -
FREE PROGRAMMING
161/S ECOdrive (EC0161S3) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 10W 0-10V Dimming
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $90.00Now: $67.95Was: $90.00ECOdrive 161/S Constant Current LED Driver, 10W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, Single 2-55V Output, Analog 0-10V DBS46-ECO161/SMSRP: $90.00Now: $67.95Was: $90.00 -
BSP3-277-20KA-TN Thomas Research Products LED Driver Surge Protection - 277V 20KA Threaded Nipple
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $24.00Now: $18.95Was: $24.00Thomas Research Products BSP3-277-20KA-TN LED Driver Surge Protector, 277V main, (-TN) Threaded Nipple, IP65 rated Thomas Research Products BSPBS14-BSP3-277-20KA-TNMSRP: $24.00Now: $18.95Was: $24.00 -
Plusrite PL18W/2U/4P/835 (4031) 18 Watt PL Lamp
Plusrite
MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00Plusrite 18 Watt, PL Bulb, 3500K Color Temperature, GX24q-2 Base, 1200 LumensPlusrite PL18W/2U/4P/835 PL Lamp 18 Watts Bulb Shape: PL Electronic Ballasts-Dimmable Double Tube 4-Pin Lumens: 1200...BS16-4031MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00 -
EUC-200S070DT Inventronics Constant-Current LED Driver - 200W 700mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $147.00Now: $121.95Was: $147.00Inventronics EUC-200S420DT Constant Current LED Driver, 200W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 700mA Output Current,143-285V Output, Dimmable. Inventronics 200W 700BS61-EUC-200S070DTMSRP: $147.00Now: $121.95Was: $147.00 -
IOPA-2P32-N (IOPA-2P32-SC) Advance Optanium Electronic Ballast - Instant Start
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $30.00Now: $19.95Was: $30.00ADVANCE Optanium Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V-277V, 1-2 Lamp F17T8, F25T8, F32T8, F32T8/ES, F40T8, Instant Start BallastBSF-IOPA-2P32-NMSRP: $30.00Now: $19.95Was: $30.00 -
PS13U37T PowerSelect 35W/39W/50W/70W eHID Ballast
PowerSelect
MSRP: $144.00$114.95This PowerSelect PS13U37T Electronic Metal Halide Ballast has wattage options of 35W/39W/50W/70W and 0.17A, 37A, 0.27A, 0.64A amps. It has an input voltage of 120-277Vac. PowerSelect...BS18-PS13U37TMSRP: $144.00$114.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $144.00$114.95Subtotal: -
RSLP070-48 Enedo (ROAL) Strato Constant Voltage LED Driver - 70W-Series 48V
Enedo
MSRP: $125.00Now: $99.95Was: $125.00RSLP070-48 Enedo (formerly ROAL) Strato Constant Current LED Driver, 72W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Max 1400mA Output Current, Fixed 48Vdc Output Voltage, Analog 0-10V Dimmable EneBSF-Enedo-RSLP070-48MSRP: $125.00Now: $99.95Was: $125.00 -
SC-230-287-CUV Fulham Pony SugarCube UV Germidical Ballast - 230V Rapid Start
Fulham
MSRP: $15.00Now: $11.95Was: $15.00Fulham Pony SugarCube UV Germicidal Ballast, 230V, Operate (1) 180mm T5 UV, (1) 287mm T5 UV, (1) GPH357T5L UV Lamps, Rapid Start Ballast Fulham SugarCube T5 UV Germicide BalBSF-SC-230-287-CUVMSRP: $15.00Now: $11.95Was: $15.00 -
350550-1 TE Connectivity Universal MATE-N-LOK 14-20AWG Tin Crimp Connector
TE Connectivity
MSRP: $0.60Now: $0.25Was: $0.60TE CONNECTIVITY 350550-1 Universal Mate-N-LOK Socket Contact, 600VAC, rated at 17A for 20-14 AWG wire, plug and cap housing, brass with pBS14-350550-1MSRP: $0.60Now: $0.25Was: $0.60