Brands
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Plusrite CF18ET2/SP/GU24/SW (4284) 18 Watt Spiral CFL Lamp
Plusrite
MSRP: $3.26$2.45Plusrite 18 Watt Spiral CFL Lamp, ET2 Mini Spiral, 120 Volt Input, 2700K color temperature Plusrite CF13ET2/SP/GU24/841 Spiral CFL Lamp 18 Watts ET2 Mini Spiral GU24 base Color Temperature: 2700K...BS16-4284MSRP: $3.26$2.45Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $3.26$2.45Subtotal: -
Plusrite PL26W/2U/2P/841 (4026) 26 Watt PL Lamp
Plusrite
MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00Plusrite 26 Watt, PL Bulb, 4100K Color Temperature, G24d-3 Base, 1800 LumensPlusrite PL26W/2U/2P/841 PL Lamp 26 Watts Bulb Shape: PL Double Tube 2-Pin Lumens: 1800 Frosted Finish Color Temperature:...BS16-4026MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00 -
20MRC16/FL BAB/C SATCO (S1966) Halogen Flood Lamp - 20W MR16
Satco
MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00Satco 20W Lamp, 12 Volt Input, MR16 Bulb Shape, 205 Lumen, 36° Beam Angle, 2-pin GU5.3, 3000K, Dimmable SATCO S1966 Flood Lamp Indoor/Outdoor Usage - Damp Clear FBS-S1966MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00 -
AC Electronics AC-16CT440KRZ LED Driver
AC Electronics
MSRP: $15.00Now: $11.95Was: $15.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 16W, 440mA, 25-36V output, 120V input, TRIAC dimming AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver Max Output Power: 16W Input Power: 18.4W Output...BS22-AC-16CT440KRZMSRP: $15.00Now: $11.95Was: $15.00 -
AC-50CD1.4APP1 ACE LEDS Programmable LED Driver - 50W 1400mA Dimmable
AC Electronics
MSRP: $86.00Now: $70.95Was: $86.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, 120-277V Input, Field Programmable Fixed 400-1400mA (factory default), 15-55Vdc Output, Analog 0-10V Dimming 1-100%, SiBS22-AC-50CD1.4APP1MSRP: $86.00Now: $70.95Was: $86.00 -
Satco 20MR16/FL/C/24V (S1992) Halogen Flood Lamp
Satco
MSRP: $9.00Now: $6.95Was: $9.00Satco 20 Watt Lamp, MR16 Bulb Shape, 36° Beam Angle, 24 Volt Input, GU5.3 base SATCO 20MR16/FL/C/24V Flood Lamp Indoor/Outdoor Usage Clear Finish 36° BeamBS-S1992MSRP: $9.00Now: $6.95Was: $9.00 -
Z74S4824MN Aerovox Metal Halide Capacitor - 480V 1000W 24UF
CDE Cornell Dubilier
MSRP: $28.00$22.95AEROVOX Metal Round CAPACITOR HID Metal Halide 1000 Watt M47, 24 MFD 480V 1 Lamp. DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER, NOW SHIPPING CANDIDATE REPLACEMENT - Please review replacement and order here:...BSF-AERO-Z74S4824MNMSRP: $28.00$22.95 -
LC 35/150–1050/54 0-10V AUX lp EXC UNV Tridonic (28004443) Excite USB Series Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 35W 150-1050mA
Tridonic
MSRP: $38.00Now: $30.95Was: $38.00Tridonic Constant Current LED Driver, 35W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable 150-1050mA (factory default 150mA), 10-54V Output Voltage, 0-10V Analog Dimming 0-100%, IP20BSF-TRI-28004443MSRP: $38.00Now: $30.95Was: $38.00 -
LD150W-48-C3150-RD EPtronics LED Driver - 150W Dimming
EPtronics
MSRP: $160.00Now: $124.95Was: $160.00LD150W-48-C3150-RD EPtronics 150W Constant Current LED Driver, Universal input 120-277V, 3150mA current output, 16-48Vdc output, 0-10V Analog Dimming EBS14-LD150W-48-C3150-RDMSRP: $160.00Now: $124.95Was: $160.00 -
BXRC-30E1000-D-73 Bridgelux Gen7 Vero10 LED Array - 1000 Lumen 3000K
Bridgelux
MSRP: $12.00$9.95Bridgelux Vero 10 Series LED Array chip on board (CoB), hexagon configuration, 1000 lumen, 80 CRI min, 3000K Warm White Color Temperature,BSF-BLX-BXRC-30E1000-D-73MSRP: $12.00$9.95 -
TCP 10 Watt R20 Elite LED Dimmable Lamps
TCP
MSRP: $10.00$7.9510 Watt R20; 2400K, 2700K, 3000K, 4100K, 5000K Color Temperature; 110° beam spread; E26 base; 120 volts DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - NOW SHIPPING MANUFACTURER'S SUGGESTED REPLACEMENT - Please...TCP-LED10R20DxKMSRP: $10.00$7.95 -
EUM-100S105DT Inventronics Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 100W 700mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $48.00Now: $46.95Was: $48.00Inventronics EUM-100S105DT Constant Current LED Driver, 100W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable 700-1050mA (factory set at 700mA) Output Current, 48-143V OutputBS61-EUM-100S105DTMSRP: $48.00Now: $46.95Was: $48.00