Brands
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
LED6.5Wxxxx/FL/9xx-DIM-G8 EiKO LED Bulb - 6.5W 450LM MR16 27/40K
EIKO
$4.95 - $6.95EiKO Decorative LED Bulb, 120VAC Input, 6.5W 450 Lumens, MR16 Bulb Shape, GU10/GU5.3 Base, 2700K/4000K Color Temperature, Dimmable, Title 20/24 Compliant EiKO 6.5W 450lm MR16 LED Lamp ReplaBS-EK-1245x$4.95 - $6.95 -
Plusrite PL18W/2U/2P/827 (4021) 18 Watt PL Lamp
Plusrite
MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00Plusrite 18 Watt, PL Bulb, 2700K Color Temperature, G24d-2 Base, 1200 Lumens Plusrite PL18W/2U/2P/827 PL Lamp 18 Watts Bulb Shape: PL Double Tube 2-Pin Lumens: 1200 Frosted Finish Color Temperature:...BS16-4021MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00 -
Plusrite PL42W/3U/4P/827 (4045) 42 Watt PL Lamp
Plusrite
MSRP: $8.00Now: $5.95Was: $8.00Plusrite 42 Watt, PL Bulb, 2700K Color Temperature, GX24q-4 Base, 3200 LumensPlusrite PL42W/3U/4P/827 PL Lamp 42 Watts Bulb Shape: PL Lumens: 3200 Frosted Finish Dimmable Color Temperature: 2700KBS16-4045MSRP: $8.00Now: $5.95Was: $8.00 -
S1513 / S2513 Lapp Skintop SLM Strain Relief Cable Gland - Standard M20x1.5
LAPP
MSRP: $14.00Now: $10.95Was: $14.00LAPP S1513 (Gray), S2513 (Black) Skintop Strain Relief Cable Gland Connector - Standard, Thread M20 x 1.5, Clamping Range 7-13mm, IP68/IP69 LAPP Skintop SLM Strain Relief Connector CableBSF-LAPP-Sx513MSRP: $14.00Now: $10.95Was: $14.00 -
ESPT050W-1050-42-Z1 ERP-Power CC Tri-Mode LED Driver - 44W 1050mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 1050mA Output Current, 24-42V Output, Tri-mode (TRIAC, ELV & 0-10 V) DimmingERP-ESPT050W-1050-42-Z1MSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00 -
CW-1-WH Lutron Claro Wallplate - White Finish
Lutron
MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00Lutron Claro Single Gang White Wall Plate for Lutron dimmers. Dimmer sold separately Lutron Claro CW-1-WH Wall Plate - White Wall Plates for DVCL, Maestro®, Maestro IR®, MaesBS21-CW-1-WHMSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00 -
Keystone KT-LED18T8-U6GC-8xx-D DirectDrive U-Bend LED
Keystone
MSRP: $24.00$19.95Keystone DirectDrive U-Bent 18W LED Replaces F32T8 and F40T12 Fluorescent U-bends, 3500K/4000K/5000K Color Temperature, Shatterproof Glass Coated Finish, SKT-LED18T8-U6GC-8xx-DMSRP: $24.00$19.95 -
Out of stock
ML26RGU Maxlite (11287) 26W GU24 Socket Ballast Replacement
Maxlite
MSRP: $25.00Now: $19.95Was: $25.00GU-24 Twist Lock Socket Ballast, 120V, 26 Watt Compact Fluorescent PL Lamp with a 4-pin G24q-3 Base SPECIFICATION and APPLICATION 40,000 hour rated life 120 V Program Start Suitable for indoor...BSF-MXL-11287MSRP: $25.00Now: $19.95Was: $25.00 -
Plusrite PL32W/3U/4P/827 (4042) 32 Watt PL Lamp
Plusrite
MSRP: $6.00Now: $4.95Was: $6.00Plusrite 32 Watt, PL Bulb, 2700K Color Temperature, GX24q-3 Base, 2400 LumensPlusrite PL32W/3U/4P/827 PL Lamp 32 Watts Bulb Shape: PL Lumens: 2400 Frosted Finish Dimmable Color Temperature: 2700KBS16-4042MSRP: $6.00Now: $4.95Was: $6.00 -
LU400/U Sylvania 67533 High Pressure Sodium Lamp
Sylvania
MSRP: $20.00Now: $17.95Was: $20.00SYLVANIA 67533 LU400/ECO S51 High Pressure Sodium Light Bulb, E39 Mogul Base, ET18 Shape, 2100K, CRI 22, Universal Operating Position, Clear Sylvania LUMALUX/ECO (ECOLOGIC) 400 Watt High Pressure...BS-67533MSRP: $20.00Now: $17.95Was: $20.00 -
PSM226CQMVDWCEST Robertson Electronic CFL Ballast
Robertson
MSRP: $29.00Now: $23.95Was: $29.00Robertson Compact Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V/240V/277V, 1 or 2 CFQ26W, CFTR26W, CFTR32W, CFTR42W Lamps plus others, Programmed Start Ballast DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - Shipping Exact...RWW-PSM226CQMVDWCESTMSRP: $29.00Now: $23.95Was: $29.00 -
T2C1UNV150P-40L Fulham ThoroLED Driver Constant-Current-Programmable Dimming - 40W 250mA 2-Channels
Fulham
MSRP: $90.00Now: $76.95Was: $90.00Fulham WorkHorseLED Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver, 40W Max Output per Channel, 2 Channels, 120-277Vac Input, Programmable 250-1050mA (250mA factory set) Max Output Current, Output 10-BS50-FUL-T2C1UNV150P-40LMSRP: $90.00Now: $76.95Was: $90.00