Brands
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
EUD-096S350DTA Inventronics Constant-Current LED Driver
Inventronics
MSRP: $102.00Now: $84.95Was: $102.00Inventronics EUD-096S360DTA Constant Current 96W LED Driver, Universal 120-277V input, 14-39Vdc output, and programmable 2450-3500mA Output Current (factory set at 2800mA) DISCONTINUED BY...BS61-EUD-096S350DTAMSRP: $102.00Now: $84.95Was: $102.00 -
QHE1x32T8/UNV DIM-TC QUICKTRONIC (50735/*2746AN) Ballast - Dimming
Quicktronic by Acuity
MSRP: $80.00Now: $39.95Was: $80.00QUICKTRONIC High Efficiency (QHE) Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Universal 120-277V Input, Operates F32T8, F30T8, F28T8, F25T8 Lamps, 2-wire and 0-10V Analog Dimming,BS-SYL-50735MSRP: $80.00Now: $39.95Was: $80.00 -
D83W4015M (4617-P) Aerovox Metal Halide Capacitor - 400V 200W 15UF
CDE Cornell Dubilier
MSRP: $16.00Now: $12.95Was: $16.00AEROVOX Dry Film CAPACITOR HID Metal Halide 200 Watt M-136 Bulbs, 15 MFD 400V 1 Lamp.BSF-AERO-D83W4015M-4617-PMSRP: $16.00Now: $12.95Was: $16.00 -
OT35W/UNV/0A7 DIM L OPTOTRONIC Constant Current LED Driver - 35W 500/550/600/650/675/700mA
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $25.00Now: $19.95Was: $25.00OPTOTRONIC Constant Current LED Driver, 35W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Model Options Fixed Output Current 500/550/600/650/6BSF-OPT-OT35W-VKMSRP: $25.00Now: $19.95Was: $25.00 -
366/U SOLOdrive (SL0366U2) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 30W 0-10V Dimming
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $75.00Now: $54.95Was: $75.00SOLOdrive 366/U Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 30W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, 2-55V Output, AnalogBS46-SOLO366/U2MSRP: $75.00Now: $54.95Was: $75.00 -
Satco 50MR16/FL/120V (S1978) Halogen Flood Lamp
Satco
MSRP: $3.00Now: $1.95Was: $3.00Satco 50 Watt Lamp, MR16 Bulb Shape, 36° Beam Angle, 120 Volt Input, 2-pin GU5.3 base SATCO 50MR16/FL/120V Flood Lamp Indoor/Outdoor Usage Clear FinishBS-S1978MSRP: $3.00Now: $1.95Was: $3.00 -
BXRC-30E1000-B-73 Bridgelux Gen7 Vero10 LED Array - 1000 Lumen 3000K
Bridgelux
MSRP: $12.00$9.95Bridgelux Vero 10 Series LED Array chip on board (CoB), hexagon configuration, 1000 lumen, 80 CRI min, 3000K Warm White Color Temperature,BSF-BLX-BXRC-30E1000-B-73MSRP: $12.00$9.95 -
EESB-0250-16L Allanson Electronic Sign Ballast
Allanson
$208.95Allanson Lighting Components EESB-0250-16L, 120-277V Electronic Fluorescent Sign Ballast. Operates one to six T12HO, T8HO and Slimline lamps lamps from 2 to 50 feet. Allanson Electronic Fluorescent...BS6-EESB-0250-16L$208.95 -
EVM110W-2000-52-N1B ERP-Power Constant Current LED Driver - 104W 2000mA Dimmable
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $57.00Now: $46.95Was: $57.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 104W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Output Current 2000mA, 40-52V Output Voltage, Tri-mode Dimming 0-10V/TRIAC/ELV, BottBS56-ERP-EVM110W-2000-52-N1BMSRP: $57.00Now: $46.95Was: $57.00 -
GELD25DMV12PU GE Lightech (66914) Constant Voltage LED Driver - 25W 12V
GE Lightech
MSRP: $37.00Now: $9.95Was: $37.00GE Lightech Constant Voltage LED Driver, 25W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 12Vdc Output, 100-2000mA Current Output GE Lightech 25W 12V Constant Voltage LBS-GE66914MSRP: $37.00Now: $9.95Was: $37.00 -
Out of stock
LED50W-142-C0350-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 350mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $90.00Now: $71.95Was: $90.00Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V, Fixed 350mA Output, 71-142Vdc Output, Analog 0-10V Dimmable Thomas Research 50W 350mA Constant CBS14-LED50W-142-C0350-DMSRP: $90.00Now: $71.95Was: $90.00 -
PST228T5MVW Robertson Ballast with Terminal Blocks
Robertson
MSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00ROBERTSON Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V-277V, Terminal Blocks, Two Lamps F28T5, F21T5, F14T5, Programmed Start Ballast. Robertson Worldwide Electronic Fluorescent F28T5 Ballast High Power...BS-Repl B228PUNV-CMSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00