Brands
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
EVM120W-2700-42 ERP-Power Constant Current LED Driver 113W 2700mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $42.00Now: $34.95Was: $42.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 113W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Output Current 2700mA, Output Voltage 30-42V, Tri-mode dimming 0-10V/TRIAC/ELVBS56-ERP-EVM120W-2700-42MSRP: $42.00Now: $34.95Was: $42.00 -
IIS-50-I IOTA Emergency Micro Inverter - 50W 120/277V Conduit
Iota by Acuity
MSRP: $695.00Now: $578.95Was: $695.00IOTA IIS-50-I sine wave output inverter, 50W Max Power Output, Dual 120/277V Input, 90 minutes of 120V or 277Vac (selectable via switch) output, 36" flex conduit, included indicatBS13-IIS-50-IMSRP: $695.00Now: $578.95Was: $695.00 -
LD50W-36-C1400-RD EPtronics Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 1400mA Dimmable
EPtronics
MSRP: $102.00Now: $81.95Was: $102.00EPtronics Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Output Power, Universal Input 120-277V, 1400mA Fixed Current Output, 12-36Vdc Output, 0-10V Analog or Resistance Dimming Capable, IP66 ratedBSF-LD50W-36-C1400-RDMSRP: $102.00Now: $81.95Was: $102.00 -
Plusrite PL9W/2U/2P/827 (4015) 9 Watt PL Lamp
Plusrite
MSRP: $2.14$1.95Plusrite 9 Watt, PL Bulb, 2700K Color Temperature, G23-2 Base, 525 LumensPlusrite PL9W/2U/2P/827 PL Lamp 9 Watts Bulb Shape: PL Double Tube 2-Pin Lumens: 525 Frosted Finish Color Temperature: 2700KBS16-4015MSRP: $2.14$1.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $2.14$1.95Subtotal: -
RSW226CQ120 Robertson Compact Fluorescent Electronic Ballast - 26W CFLs
Robertson
MSRP: $58.00Now: $47.95Was: $58.00Robertson RSW226CQ120 Compact Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, (2 lamps)- CFQ26W/G24q and CFS21W/GR10q lamps, preheat rapid start method DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - Shipping Recommended...RWW-RSW226CQ120 /AMSRP: $58.00Now: $47.95Was: $58.00 -
Venture MH400W/U/ED28/PS/740 (19824) Pulse Start Lamp
Venture Lighting
MSRP: $23.00Now: $18.95Was: $23.00VENTURE 400 Watt Metal Halide Bulb, M155/E, Clear, 4000K, ED28 Shape, Mogul (E39) Base, Pulse Start Lamp DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - Shipping Recommended Replacement that functions the same...V19824MSRP: $23.00Now: $18.95Was: $23.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $23.00Now: $18.95Was: $23.00Subtotal: -
Out of stock
D83W4010M (4616-P) Aerovox Metal Halide Capacitor - 400V 175W 10UF
CDE Cornell Dubilier
MSRP: $20.00$14.95AEROVOX Dry Film CAPACITOR HID Metal Halide 175 Watt M-57 Bulbs, 10 MFD 400V 1 Lamp.BSF-AERO-D83W4010M-4616-PMSRP: $20.00$14.95 -
ESD-320S440DT Inventronics Programmable Constant-Current LED Driver - 320W 4200mA
Inventronics
MSRP: $204.00Now: $153.95Was: $204.00Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver, 320W Max Power Output, High Voltage 277-480V Input, Fixed Programmable Output Current 3080-4400mA (factory default 4200mA), Output Voltage 37-10BS61-ESD-320S440DTMSRP: $204.00Now: $153.95Was: $204.00 -
ESS030W-0700-32 ERP Power Constant Current Tri-mode Dimming LED Driver - 22W 700mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $38.00Now: $30.95Was: $38.0022W Constant Current LED Driver, input voltage 120V, output 700mA and 21-32Vdc, TRIAC/ELV dimming 1-100%, mounting tabs ERP's 22W Constant Current LED Dimmable Power SupplyERP-ESS030W-0700-32MSRP: $38.00Now: $30.95Was: $38.00 -
HPS-150X-Q-KIT Keystone High Pressure Sodium Ballast Kit
Keystone
MSRP: $106.00Now: $87.95Was: $106.00Keystone HPS-150X-Q-KIT high pressure sodium ballast kit, compatible with 150 watt S55 high pressure sodium lamps, quad tap input 120/208/240/277 line voltage, HX-HPF circuit type. Keystone 150 Watt...HPS-150X-Q-KITMSRP: $106.00Now: $87.95Was: $106.00 -
TCP 5 Watt Wet Location S14 Clear LED Lamps
TCP
MSRP: $6.00$4.955 watt S14; 2700K, 3000K, 4100K Color Temperature; Clear finish; Wet Location Rated; E26 base; 120 volts 5S14 Wet Location Clear Features Lumens: 300 Multiple color temperatures available CRI: 82...TCP-LED5E26S14xKMSRP: $6.00$4.95 -
Out of stock
LD30W-36-C0830-RD EPtronics LED Driver - 30W Dimming
EPtronics
MSRP: $66.00Now: $54.95Was: $66.00LD30W-36-C0830-RD EPtronics 30W Constant Current LED Driver, Universal input 120-277V, 830mA current output, 12-36Vdc output, 0-10V Analog Dimmable EPtronics 30W 830mA Constant Current Power...BS14-LD30W-36-C0830-RDMSRP: $66.00Now: $54.95Was: $66.00