Brands
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
ESB-0432-14-120/277HF (06244H) Damar Electronic Sign Ballast
Damar
MSRP: $148.00Now: $122.95Was: $148.00Damar ESB-0432-14-120/277HF sign ballast, 120V-277V, powers 1-4 T12HO lamps up to 8ft long or any combination thereof from 4-32ft; or 1-4 T8HO lamps up to 6ft long or any combo thereof from 4-24 ft...BSFD-06244HMSRP: $148.00Now: $122.95Was: $148.00 -
ESS010W-0180-42 ERP Power Constant Current Tri-mode Dimming LED Driver - 8W 180mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $32.00Now: $25.95Was: $32.00ERP Constant Current LED Driver, 8W Max Power Output, Input voltage 120V, Fixed Output Current 200mA, 30-42Vdc Output, TRIAC/ELV Dimming 1-100%, Mounting Feet ERP's 8W Constant Current LEERP-ESS010W-0180-42MSRP: $32.00Now: $25.95Was: $32.00 -
ETS-DR / ETS-DR-A Series HITEMP IOTA Emergency Control Device Series Hi-Temp with Dimming Relay
Iota by Acuity
$124.95 - $133.95IOTA Emergency ALCR Control Device Series Hi-Temp with Dimming Relay, 3 Amp Max Switching Current is NEMA 410, Universal 120-277V Input, Use With 0-10V Dimming circuits up to 100mA,BS13-IOTA-ETS-DR-X$124.95 - $133.95 -
IMH-39-G-BLS Advance e-Vision Electronic Metal Halide (eHID) Ballast - 39W M130 Bottom-exit Stud-mount
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $155.00Now: $99.95Was: $155.00Advance eVision Electronic Metal Halide eHID Ballast, Universal 120-277V Input, 39W M130/C130, Bottom Exit Leads with Mounting StudsBSF-ADV-IMH39GBLSMMSRP: $155.00Now: $99.95Was: $155.00 -
IMH-70-D-BLS Advance Electronic Metal Halide Ballast - 70W Bottom-Leads Stud-Mount
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $125.00Now: $89.95Was: $125.00ADVANCE IMH-70-D-BLS Electronic Metal Halide Ballast, 70W Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, M139 or M143 or M98 lamp, Bottom Exit Leads and Mounting StudsBS2-IMH-70-D-BLS-MMSRP: $125.00Now: $89.95Was: $125.00 -
Keystone CAP-320MH Metal Halide Capacitor
Keystone
MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00Keystone Dry Film Capacitor HID Metal Halide (MH) 320 Watt, 21uF, 345V Keystone Dry Film Capacitor Metal Halide (MH) 320 WattCAP-320MHMSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00 -
Out of stock
MH150W/U/PS/740 (99584) Venture Lighting Pulse Start Lamp
Venture Lighting
MSRP: $39.00Now: $34.95Was: $39.00VENTURE 150 Watt Metal Halide Bulb, M102/E, Unprotected, Clear, 4000K, ED17 Shape, Medium (E26) Base, Pulse Start Lamp VENTURE 150W ANSI M102 Enclosed-Rated Pulse Start Metal Halide Lamp Typical...V99584MSRP: $39.00Now: $34.95Was: $39.00 -
Plusrite 38PAR30/ECO/FL/120 (3501) Flood Lamp
Plusrite
MSRP: $5.00Now: $2.95Was: $5.00Plusrite 38 Watt Lamp, PAR30 Bulb Shape, 40° Beam Angle, 120 Volt Input, E26 Base, 520 LumensPLUSRITE 38PAR30/ECO/FL/120 Lamp 40° Beam Angle E26 Base Color Temperature: 3000KBS16-3501MSRP: $5.00Now: $2.95Was: $5.00 -
RSS296AT-120-277V Allanson RSS Sign Ballast
Allanson
MSRP: $102.00$100.95Allanson RSS Fluorescent Sign Ballasts, Universal 120-277V Input, One or Two Lamp operation with total lamp footage of 4' minimum and 12' maximum for T8HO or 16' max for T12HO, Rapid Start Ballast,BBS33-RSS296AT-120-277VMSRP: $102.00$100.95 -
XI050C140V054BST4 Advance Xitanium Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 1400mA
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $40.00Now: $19.95Was: $40.00Advance Xitanium LED Driver with SimpleSet Programming, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120V-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 1BSF-ADV-XI050C140V054BST4MSRP: $40.00Now: $19.95Was: $40.00 -
LUC-024S070SSP Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver - 25W 700mA
Inventronics
MSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00INVENTRONICS Constant Current LED Driver, 25W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 700mA Output Current, 22-36Vdc Output Voltage, Non-Dimming DISCONTINUED BY MANBSF-LUC-024S070SSPMSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00 -
Plusrite 42PAR30L/IRH/FL/120 (3519) Flood Lamp
Plusrite
MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00Plusrite 42 Watt Lamp, PAR30L Bulb Shape, 35° Beam Angle, 120 Volt Input, E26 Base, 700 Lumens PLUSRITE 42PAR30L/IRH/FL/120 Lamp 35° Beam Angle E26 Base Color Temperature: 3000KBS16-3519MSRP: $5.00Now: $3.95Was: $5.00