Brands
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
NaturaLED 7 Watt MR16 LED Lamps 1
NaturaLED
$11.00NaturaLED 7 Watt LED Lamp, MR16 Bulb Shape, 40 Beam Angle, 120 Volt Input, GU10 Base, 450 Lumens, 3000K/5000K Color Temperature DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - NOW SHIPPING CANDIDATE REPLACEMENT -...BS16-7WATT-GU10-MR16-LED$11.00 -
S29437 SATCO 12.5PAR30/LN/LED/60'/935/120V LED Lamp
Satco
MSRP: $10.00Now: $7.95Was: $10.00SATCO 12.5W LED PAR30/LN/FL, 120V, Warm White 3500K; 1000 Lumens, 60' beam spread; E26 Medium base, 75W Incandescent Equivalent, Dimmable.BSF-S29437MSRP: $10.00Now: $7.95Was: $10.00 -
S9020 SATCO 13PAR30LN/LED/40'/35K/IP65/120 LED Lamp
Satco
MSRP: $10.00Now: $7.95Was: $10.00SATCO 13W LED PAR30LN, 120V, Warm White 3500K; 820 Lumens, 40' beam spread; E26 Medium base, 75W Incandescent Equivalent, Dimmable DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - Shipping Manufacturer's Replacement...BS-S9020MSRP: $10.00Now: $7.95Was: $10.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $10.00Now: $7.95Was: $10.00Subtotal: -
80-1377 Satco E39 Mogul Base Porcelain Socket - 16" Leads
Satco
MSRP: $17.00Now: $13.95Was: $17.00SATCO Keyless Porcelain E39 Mogul Socket with Screws Held Captive, 2 Wireways, 16'' Leads, Open rated, 1500W - 600V SATCO E39 Mogul Base Procelain Socket with 16" Leads Pink colored socket,...BS-SAT80-1377MSRP: $17.00Now: $13.95Was: $17.00 -
9060 P5G-2E France Smart-Series Neon Transformer - 9KV 60mA 120V
France
MSRP: $900.00Now: $749.95Was: $900.00FRANCE Neon Transformer, 120V Inpu, 9KV 60mA, Normal Power Factor FRANCE Neon Indoor/Outdoor Transformer Standard outdoor non-weBS33-France 9060 P5G-2EMSRP: $900.00Now: $749.95Was: $900.00 -
AC Electronics AC-15CD440ABNR LED Driver- 15W 440mA Dimmable
AC Electronics
MSRP: $18.00Now: $14.95Was: $18.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 15W, 440mA, 19-34V output, 120-277V input, 0-10V dimming, Bottom Mount AC Electronics Constant Current LED DriverBS22-AC-15CD440ABNRMSRP: $18.00Now: $14.95Was: $18.00 -
Out of stock
AC Electronics AC-40CD1.4APBKV Bottom Mount Programmable LED Driver
AC Electronics
MSRP: $82.00Now: $67.95Was: $82.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 40W, 400-1400mA, 120-277V, 0-10V Dimming, Programmable, Bottom MountAC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver Adjustable Current and Dimming Max Output...BS22-AC-40CD1.4APBKVMSRP: $82.00Now: $67.95Was: $82.00 -
ESD-240S220DT Inventronics Constant-Current Programmable LED Driver - 240W 2100mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $192.00Now: $134.95Was: $192.00Inventronics ESD-240S220DT Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 240W max power, 249-528V input, 1540-2200mA (factory set 2100mA) Output Current, 55-156Vdc outputBS61-ESD-240S220DTMSRP: $192.00Now: $134.95Was: $192.00 -
P-OH020-12-EC Principal Sloan Constant Voltage LED Power Supply - 20W 12V
Principal Sloan LED
MSRP: $40.00$27.95Principal Sloan Energizer Series Constant Voltage LED Power Supply, 20W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 12 VDC Output, Output Current 0-1667mA, IP67 (dry/damp/weBSF-PRSL-P-OH020-12-ECMSRP: $40.00$27.95 -
P-OH120-12-HE Principal Sloan Dual Channel Constant Voltage LED Power Supply - 120W 12V
Principal Sloan LED
MSRP: $120.00Now: $85.95Was: $120.00Principal Sloan Energizer Series Dual Channel Constant Voltage LED Power Supply, 120W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 12 VDC Output, 500-5000mA Output, Side ExitBSF-PRSL-P-OH120-12-HEMSRP: $120.00Now: $85.95Was: $120.00 -
QHE4X32T8/347 ISN-SC Quicktronic (49467/*27468S) Electronic Ballast - 347V Canada
Quicktronic by Acuity
MSRP: $33.00Now: $27.95Was: $33.00QUICKTRONIC Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 347V, Operates four F32T8, F30T8, F28T8, F25T8 Lamps, Instant Start Quicktronic Fluorescent T8 347V InBS-SYL-49467MSRP: $33.00Now: $27.95Was: $33.00 -
929002753313 Advance Fortimo LED FO Strip PR LV6 - 22" 3000K 2200 Lumen
Advance Fortimo by Signify
MSRP: $16.00Now: $12.95Was: $16.00Signify Advance Fortimo 929002753313 LED FO Strip PR LV6, 22 inch (2 ft), 2200 Lumen, 3000K Warm White Color Temperature FortimoBSF-Fortimo-929002753313MSRP: $16.00Now: $12.95Was: $16.00