Brands
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
MH-175A-P-KIT Keystone Metal Halide Ballast Kit - 175W M57 5-tap
Keystone
MSRP: $85.00Now: $69.95Was: $85.00Keystone MH-175A-P-KIT metal halide ballast and capacitor kit for 175 watt M57 and H39 bulbs, 120/208/240/277/480V 5-tap input, CWA circuit type Keystone 175 Watt M57 MetalMH-175A-P-KITMSRP: $85.00Now: $69.95Was: $85.00 -
Out of stock
Plusrite 60PAR38/ECO/FL/120 (3511) Flood Lamp
Plusrite
MSRP: $4.00Now: $2.95Was: $4.00Plusrite 60 Watt Lamp, PAR38 Bulb Shape, 30° Beam Angle, 120 Volt Input, E26 Base, 1080 Lumens PLUSRITE 60PAR38/ECO/FL/120 Lamp 30° Beam Angle E26 Base Color Temperature: 3000KBS16-3511MSRP: $4.00Now: $2.95Was: $4.00 -
SIF40-I0850 120-277 W D1 F-S1S2 Simon Quic Field Select Constant Current LED Driver - 40W 850/650/540mA
Simon Quic
MSRP: $60.00Now: $49.95Was: $60.00Simon Quic Constant Current LED Driver with Field Selectable Output Current and CCT, 40W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Switch Select 850mA/650mA/540mA Fixed Output Current, Switch...BS75-SIF40-I0850/120-277/W/D1/F-S1S2MSRP: $60.00Now: $49.95Was: $60.00 -
TCP 10 Watt BR30 Elite LED Dimmable Lamps
TCP
MSRP: $9.00$6.9510 Watt BR30; 2400K, 2700K, 3000K, 4100K, 5000K Color Temperature; 110° beam spread; E26 base; 120 volts 10BR30 Elite Features Lumens: 700 Color Temperatures: 2400K, 2700K, 3000K, 4100K,...TCP-LED10BR30DxKMSRP: $9.00$6.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $9.00$6.95Subtotal: -
17PLL/830/GL/BYP Green Creative 17W LED PLL Bulb - 3000K
Green Creative
MSRP: $40.00Now: $31.95Was: $40.00Green Creative 17 Watt PLL/FT LED Bulb, 3000K Color Temperature, 2050 Lumens, 2G11 Base, 22.5" Long Green Creative LED Replacement PL-L Lamp 1BS65-GC-34866MSRP: $40.00Now: $31.95Was: $40.00 -
KTLD-50-UV-P1400-55-VDIM-LT1 Keystone SmartCurrent Flex Programmable LED Driver - 50W 1400mA Dimmable
Keystone
MSRP: $38.00Now: $29.95Was: $38.00Keystone SmartCurrent Flex Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 140-1400mA (factory default 1400mA), 8-55VKT-KTLD-50-UV-P1400-55-VDIM-xx-LT1MSRP: $38.00Now: $29.95Was: $38.00 -
Out of stock
LMD125-0017-C440-3000000 Cree LED Module Driver - 277V
Cree
MSRP: $48.00$39.95LMD125-0017-C440-3000000 Cree Constant Current 15W LED Module Driver, input voltage 277V, output current 440mA, non-dimming Cree LMD125 Series LED Module DriverBS14-CREE-LMD125-0017-C440-3000000MSRP: $48.00$39.95 -
LSP10120S Littelfuse LED Driver Surge Protection - 120V 20kA/10kA Series Wiring
Littelfuse
MSRP: $48.00Now: $39.95Was: $48.00LSP10120S LED Driver Surge Protector, 20kA Max / 10kA Nominal Surge Protection, 120V Input, Series Wiring, IP66 LSP10 Series LED Driver Surge Protectors The Littelfuse LSP10BS14-LSP10120SMSRP: $48.00Now: $39.95Was: $48.00 -
PowerSelect PS17E90T 175W Electronic Metal Halide Ballast
PowerSelect
MSRP: $160.00$127.95This PowerSelect PS17E90T Electronic Metal Halide Ballast has 175 Watts and 0.54 amps. It has an input voltage of 347Vac. PowerSelect 175W Electronic Metal Halide Ballast Input Voltage: 347Vac Input...BS18-PS17E90TMSRP: $160.00$127.95 -
Out of stock
QTP4X32T8/UNV PSX-SC Sylvania 51435 Fluorescent Ballast - Program Rapid Start
Sylvania
MSRP: $40.00$26.95SYLVANIA QTP4X32T8/UNV PSX-SC;Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120-277V, Operates 4 F32T8, F31T8, F25T8, F17T8 lamps, Series Wiring, Program Rapid Start Sylvania Fluorescent T8 Rapid Start...BS-SYL-51435MSRP: $40.00$26.95 -
Satco 35MR16/FL/120V (S4627) Halogen Flood Lamp
Satco
MSRP: $10.00Now: $7.95Was: $10.00Satco 35 Watt Lamp, MR16 Bulb Shape, 36° Beam Angle, 120 Volt Input, Bi Pin G8 Base SATCO 5MR11/NFL/6V Halogen Flood Lamp UV-Filter Halogen Capsule 36° Beam AngleBS-S4627MSRP: $10.00Now: $7.95Was: $10.00 -
Satco Edge-Lit Remote Driver LED Downlight Series - 4"/6"/8" 600L-1850L Field-Select 2700K-5000K
Satco
$17.95 - $43.95Satco Edge-Lit Low-Profile Remote Driver LED Downlight, 120V, Direct Wire, Field Select 5 color temperatures, White or Black Matte Trim, Round or Square, Dimmable, Weet Location Rated, CA T24, LED...BSF-SAT-S118xx$17.95 - $43.95