Brands
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
NaturaLED MR16 7 Watt LED Lamp - GU5.3 Base
NaturaLED
MSRP: $6.00Now: $4.95Was: $6.00NaturaLED 7 Watt LED Lamp, MR16 Bulb Shape, 40 Beam Angle, 12 Volt Input, GU5.3 Base, 400 Lumens, 3000K Color Temperature NaturaLED MR16 LED Replacement Lamp 12 Volts 7 Watts GU5.3 Base Color...BS16-5802MSRP: $6.00Now: $4.95Was: $6.00 -
Plusrite CF11PAR20/SW (4241) 11 Watt CFL PAR Lamp
Plusrite
MSRP: $4.00Now: $2.95Was: $4.00Plusrite 11 Watt CFL PAR Lamp, PAR20 Lamp, 120 Volt Input, 2700K color temperaturePlusrite CF11PAR20/SW CFL PAR Lamp 11 Watts PAR20 E26 base Color Temperature: 2700K Frosted Finish 10000 rated hours...BS16-4241MSRP: $4.00Now: $2.95Was: $4.00 -
SATCO 20 Watt MR11 Halogen Spot Lamps
Satco
$3.95 - $4.9520 watt MR11; 3000K Color Temperature; 9, 12, 30° beam spread; GZ4 base; 12 volts SATCO 20MR11 Halogen Spot Lamp 20MR11 Spot Features 20WBS-SATCO-20-WATT-MR11$3.95 - $4.95 -
SATCO S9073 7.5W R20 Dimmable LED Lamp - 2700K Replaces 50W/45W Incandescent
Satco
MSRP: $12.00Now: $5.95Was: $12.00SATCO S9073 R20 LED Dimmable Lamp, 7.8W, 120V, replaces 45W and 50W incandescent bulbs, 2700K color temperature warm white Satco 7.8R20/LED/WH Lamp Features DBS-S9073MSRP: $12.00Now: $5.95Was: $12.00 -
TCP 10 Watt OmniDirectional A19 Dimmable LED Lamps
TCP
$8.0010 Watt A19; 2400K, 2700K, 3000K, 4100K, 5000K Color Temperature; 270° beam spread; E26 base; 120 volts 10A19 OmniDirectional Features Dimmable Lumens: 850 Color Temperatures: 2400K, 2700K,...TCP-LED10A19DODxK$8.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$8.00Subtotal: -
THCC-1M1UNV140P-30C Fulham ThoroLED Driver Constant-Current Programmable - 30W 700mA Dimmable
Fulham
MSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00Fulham ThoroLED Constant-Current Programmable LED Driver, 30W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input Voltage, Programmable Fixed Output Current of 300-1400mA (factory settiBS50-THCC-1M1UNV140P-30CMSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00 -
211/D eldoLED LINEARdrive (LIN211D1) Programmable Constant Voltage LED Driver - 200W 0-10V DC-powered
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $125.00Now: $99.95Was: $125.00eldoLED LINEARdrive 211/D DC-powered Programmable Constant Voltage LED Driver, 200W Max Power Output, 12/24/28VDC Input, Low Voltage 12-28Vdc Output, Output Current 8000mA Max, twBS46-Lin211DMSRP: $125.00Now: $99.95Was: $125.00 -
AC Electronics AC-50CD1.6UV-TS Switch Hitter LED Driver
AC Electronics
MSRP: $74.00Now: $60.95Was: $74.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 50/38/25W, 1600/1050/700mA, 120-277V, 0-10V DimmingAC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver Switch 1: 50W/1600mA Switch 2: 38W/1050mA Switch 3:...BS22-AC-50CD1.6UV-TSMSRP: $74.00Now: $60.95Was: $74.00 -
FH10-DUAL-500L Fulham FireHorse Emergency Light Ballast
Fulham
MSRP: $137.00Now: $113.95Was: $137.00Fulham FireHorse FH10-DUAL-500L Electronic Emergency Light, 120V to 277V, Lamp emergency operation 90Mins, recharge time 24 hrs, Operates One 17W to 32W T8 or 14W to 28W T5/T5HO DISCONTINUED BY...BSF-FH7-UNV-500L-CEC ReplMSRP: $137.00Now: $113.95Was: $137.00 -
IZT-128-D Advance Mark 7 Electronic Dimming Ballast - F28T5/F21T5/F14T5
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $130.00Now: $79.95Was: $130.00ADVANCE Mark 7 Electronic Dimming Ballast, Universal 120V-277V Input, Single Lamp F28T5, F21T5, F14T5 Lamps, Programmed Start, Analog 0-10V Dimming 100%-1% AdvanceBSF-ADV-IZT128DMSRP: $130.00Now: $79.95Was: $130.00 -
LD20W-57-C0350-RD EPtronics Constant Current LED Driver - 20W 350mA Dimming
EPtronics
MSRP: $52.00Now: $37.95Was: $52.00LD20W-57-C0350-RD EPtronics 20W Constant Current LED Driver, Universal input 120-277V, 350mA current output, 19-57Vdc output, 0-10V Analog Dimmable EPtronics 20W 350mA Constant Current PBS14-LD20W-57-C0350-RDMSRP: $52.00Now: $37.95Was: $52.00 -
LUC-012S050SSM Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver - 12W 500mA non-Dimming
Inventronics
MSRP: $33.00Now: $26.95Was: $33.00INVENTRONICS Constant Current LED Driver, 12W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 500mA Output Current, 12-24Vdc Output, Non-Dimming, IP20 Location Rated DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURBSF-LUC-012S050SSMMSRP: $33.00Now: $26.95Was: $33.00