Sylvania / OSRAM
![]()
Sylvania is a global lighting leader that constantly is introducing innovative products that reduce our impact on the environment through their energy savings.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
FC16T9/CW/RS Sylvania (20059) 40W T9 Circline Lamp - Cool White
Sylvania
MSRP: $13.00Now: $9.95Was: $13.00SYLVANIA 20059 40W T9 Circline Fluorescent Lamp, 120V, 16" Diameter, 4200K Cool White, Standard 4-pin G10q Connector Base SYLVANIA 40 Watt T9 Circline Cool White Lamp Lamp Only 8,000 hours rated...BS-SYL-20059MSRP: $13.00Now: $9.95Was: $13.00 -
Out of stock
H33GL-400/DX Sylvania (69450) Mecury Vapor Lamp - 400W 4K Coated
Sylvania
MSRP: $24.00$15.95Sylvania Mercury Vapor Lamp, 400W, ANSI H33, Mogul Base, ED37 shape, 23,000 Lumens, 4000K color temperature, coated Sylvania Mercury Vapor 400 Watt H33 Mogul Base Lamp MERCURYHL-35418MSRP: $24.00$15.95 -
OTi100W/UNV/1600C/2DIM+/P6/AUX OPTOTRONIC (57505/*2743XH) Programmable LED Driver - 100W 1050mA Auxiliary
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $80.00Now: $69.95Was: $80.00OPTOTRONIC Constant Current Outdoor Dimming LED Driver, 100W Max Power Output, Universal Input 120-277V, Programmable Fixed Output Current 5BSF-OPT-57505MSRP: $80.00Now: $69.95Was: $80.00 -
USVI-100024FE Delta Constant Voltage LED Driver - 100W 24V
Delta
MSRP: $75.00Now: $49.95Was: $75.00Delta Constant Voltage LED Power Supply, 100W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 24VDC Output Voltage, Output Current 100-4150mA, Non-Dimming, Damp/DryBSF-DLT-USVI-100024FEMSRP: $75.00Now: $49.95Was: $75.00 -
Out of stock
QHE2x54T5HO-347-480 PSN-HT Quicktronic (51486/*2746CJ) Fluorescent Ballast - 347-480V Terminal-connection
Quicktronic by Acuity
MSRP: $65.00Now: $49.95Was: $65.00Quicktronic Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, High Voltage 347V-480V Input, High Ambient, Operates 1 or 2 FT55DL, FT50DL or F54T5HO Bulbs, Program Start, Terminal ConnecBS-SYL-51486MSRP: $65.00Now: $49.95Was: $65.00 -
Out of stock
QTP3x40TT5/120 PSN-B Sylvania 50360 Electronic Ballast - 120V
Sylvania
MSRP: $75.00Now: $69.95Was: $75.00SYLVANIA 50360 Quicktronic Electronic Ballast, 120V, Three FT40T5 or PLL40W T5 CFL lamps, Normal Ballast Factor, Program Rapid Start Ballast Sylvania Quicktronic Electronic 40W CFL T5...BS-SYL-50360MSRP: $75.00Now: $69.95Was: $75.00 -
OTi40W/347/1A4/DIM-1 eldoLED OPTOTRONIC (57998/*2743XT) Programmable Compact LED Driver - 40W 700mA 347V
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $50.00Now: $33.95Was: $50.00OPTOTRONIC Constant Current Programmable LED Driver, 40W Max Power Output, 347V Input Voltage, Fixed Programmable Output Current 400-1400mABSF-OPT-57998MSRP: $50.00Now: $33.95Was: $50.00 -
QTP4x32T8/UNV ISN-SC-B Quicktronic (49908/*27469Y) Electronic Fluorescent Ballast
Quicktronic by Acuity
MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00QUICKTRONIC QTP4x32T8/UNV ISN-SC-B Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120-277V, Operates four F32T8, F30T8, F28T8, F25T8 lamps, Instant Start Quicktronic FluoresBS-SYL-49908MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00 -
OT20W/12V/UNV OPTOTRONIC (51604/*2743V3) Constant Voltage LED Driver - 20W 12V
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $42.00Now: $34.95Was: $42.00OPTOTRONIC Constant Voltage LED Driver, 20W Max Power Output, Input Voltage 120-277V, Output Voltage 12VDC Fixed, Non-Dimming Optotronic 20W 12Vdc ConstBSF-SYL-51604MSRP: $42.00Now: $34.95Was: $42.00 -
Out of stock
QHE1X32T8/UNV PSN-MC Sylvania 51397 Rapid Start Ballast
Sylvania
MSRP: $50.00Now: $37.95Was: $50.00SYLVANIA Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V-277V, Operates Single F32T8, F30T, F28T8, F25T8 Lamps, Program Rapid Start, Micro Case Sylvania Fluorescent T8 Programmed Rapid Start...BS-SYL-51397MSRP: $50.00Now: $37.95Was: $50.00 -
Out of stock
QTP1X100MH/UNV-F (51914) Sylvania Quicktronic Electronic Metal Halide - 100W M90
Sylvania
MSRP: $130.00Now: $99.95Was: $130.00SYLVANIA OSRAM Quicktronic eHID Ballast, 120V-277V, Single M90/M140 or C90 100W Lamps, Feet Mount Quicktronic Professional Metal Halide 100W Electronic Ballast<BS-SYL-51914MSRP: $130.00Now: $99.95Was: $130.00 -
FC8T9/D/RS Sylvania (20080) 22W T9 Circline Lamp - 6500K Day Light
Sylvania
MSRP: $10.00Now: $7.95Was: $10.00SYLVANIA FC8T9/D/RS 22W T9 Circline Fluorescent Lamp, 8.25" Outside Diameter, standard 4-pin G10q Connector Base, 6500K Daylight Color, Rapid Start NOW SHIPPING REPLACEMENT. Please review...BS-33971MSRP: $10.00Now: $7.95Was: $10.00