Sylvania / OSRAM
![]()
Sylvania is a global lighting leader that constantly is introducing innovative products that reduce our impact on the environment through their energy savings.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
OTi190/UNV/2750C/2DIM/P6/DIM-1 OPTOTRONIC (*2779JN) Programmable Outdoor LED Driver - 190W (2x95W) 2700mA
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $100.00Now: $79.95Was: $100.00Optotronic Constant Current Outdoor LED Driver, 190W (2 channel x 95W) Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed OutputBSF-OPT-2779JNMSRP: $100.00Now: $79.95Was: $100.00 -
QTP3x32T8/UNV ISH-SC Osram Sylvania 49845 Fluorescent Ballast
Sylvania
MSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00SYLVANIA OSRAM QTP3x32T8/UNV ISH-SC 49845 Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120-277V, Operates three F32T8 lamps and others, Instant Start SylvanBS-SYL-49845MSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00 -
OT12W/UNV/0A3/DIM eldoLED OPTOTRONIC (*276PF0) Dual Dim Constant Current Programmable LED Driver - 12W 150mA Dimming
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $50.00Now: $29.95Was: $50.00eldoLED OPTOTRONIC Programmable Constant Current DUAL DIM LED Driver, 12W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current of 100-30BSF-OPT-OT12-DUAL-DIMMSRP: $50.00Now: $29.95Was: $50.00 -
QTP4x32T8/UNVDIM-TCL Sylvania (50716) QUICKTRONIC Dimming Ballasts
Sylvania
MSRP: $110.00Now: $79.95Was: $110.00SYLVANIA Quicktronic Powersence Electronic Fluorescent Dimming Ballasts, 120-277V, 2-wire and 0-10V Dimming, Four Lamp F32T8, F28T8, F25T8, F17T8 Program Rapid Start Ballast DISCONTINUED BY...BS-SYL-50716MSRP: $110.00Now: $79.95Was: $110.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $110.00Now: $79.95Was: $110.00Subtotal: -
Out of stock
QTP1X100MH/UNV-J (51915) Sylvania Electronic Metal Halide Ballast
Sylvania
MSRP: $135.00Now: $79.95Was: $135.00SYLVANIA OSRAM Quictronic eHID Ballasts, 120V-277V, Single 100W M90/M140 C90, J-Box Mount Electronic Ballast Quicktronic Professional Metal Halide 100W Electronic Ballast J-Box Mount w/ PEM Studs...BS-SYL-51915MSRP: $135.00Now: $79.95Was: $135.00 -
OT50/24/120V/LP OPTOTRONIC (51598/*2743UR) LED Driver - 50W 24V Low Profile
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $80.00Now: $64.95Was: $80.00OT50/24/120V/LP OPTOTRONIC Constant Voltage Low Profile LED Power Supply, 50W Max Power Output, Input Voltage 120V, Fixed Output Voltage 24VDC, Output Current 40BSF-OPT-51598MSRP: $80.00Now: $64.95Was: $80.00 -
M100/MULTI-KIT Sylvania 47019 Metal Halide Ballast Kit - 100W M90 Quad
Sylvania
MSRP: $65.00Now: $53.95Was: $65.00Sylvania M100/MULTI-KIT metal halide ballast capacitor kit compatible with 100 watt M90 bulbs, 120/208/240/277 volts quad tap input, HX-HPF circuit type. PHASED OUT BY MANUFACTURER - Shipping...BS-SYL-47019MSRP: $65.00Now: $53.95Was: $65.00 -
OT20W/24V/UNV OPTOTRONIC (51804/*274A19) Constant Voltage LED Driver - 20W 24V
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $42.00Now: $34.95Was: $42.00OPTOTRONIC Constant Voltage LED Driver, 20W Max Power Output, Input Voltage 120-277V, Output Voltage 24VDC Fixed, Non-Dimming Optotronic 20W 24Vdc ConstBSF-SYL-51804MSRP: $42.00Now: $34.95Was: $42.00 -
QHE3X32T8/UNV ISN-SC QUICKTRONIC (49970/*2746A2) Fluorescent Ballast
Quicktronic by Acuity
MSRP: $23.00Now: $18.95Was: $23.00QUICKTRONIC QHE High Efficiency Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120-277V, Operates F32T8, F31T8, F17T8, F25T8 and F24T8 Lamps, Normal Ballast Factor, Instant Start BalBSF-SYL-49970MSRP: $23.00Now: $18.95Was: $23.00 -
OTi200W/UNV/1400C/2DIM+/P6/AUX OPTOTRONIC (58056/*2743Y5) LED Driver - 200W 1050mA Aux-port
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $75.00Now: $53.95Was: $75.00OTi200W/UNV/1400C/2DIM+/P6/AUX OPTOTRONIC Constant Current Outdoor Dimming LED Driver, 200W max output, input voltage of 120-277V, programmable output current ofBSF-SYL-58056MSRP: $75.00Now: $53.95Was: $75.00 -
Out of stock
QHE3X32T8/UNV ISH-SC Sylvania 49875 Fluorescent Ballast
Sylvania
MSRP: $56.00Now: $27.95Was: $56.00SYLVANIA Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120/277V, Operates F32T8 Lamps, high efficiency, programmed rapid start ballasts. Sylvania Fluorescent T8 Programmed Rapid Start Ballast Performance and...BS-SYL-49875MSRP: $56.00Now: $27.95Was: $56.00 -
OTi190W/277-480/2750C/2DIM/P6/AUX/DIM-1 OPTOTRONIC (*2779JT) Programmable LED Driver - 190W (2x95W) 2700mA High-Voltage Aux
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $100.00Now: $79.95Was: $100.00Optotronic Constant Current Outdoor LED Driver, 190W (2 channel x 95W) Max Power Output, High Voltage 277-480 Input, Programmable Output CurBSF-OPT-2779JTMSRP: $100.00Now: $79.95Was: $100.00