Fluorescent Ballasts
The largest selection of Fluorescent Ballasts online! We stock more than 2,500 different sku’s and provide same day flat rate shipping. Shop fluorescent T5 ballasts, T8 ballasts, T12 ballasts, Circline and Magnetic ballasts.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
E-758-U-432-SC Sola Electronic Ballast - Instant Start
Sola
MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00Sola Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Universal Voltage Input 120/277V, Operates (4) F32T8, F25T8, F17T8 Lamps, Instant Start Ballast SOLA Electronic Fluorescent 4-Lamp T8 Instant-Start BallastBS82-SOLA-E-758-U-432-SCMSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00 -
KTEB-270-UV-PS-N Keystone Freezer Ballast - F70T8 F58T8 F36T8 Lamps
Keystone
MSRP: $126.00Now: $104.95Was: $126.00Keystone Electronic Freezer Ballast, Universal 120V-277V Input, Operates F70T8, F58T8, F36T8, Molex connectors, Program Rapid Start Keystone Electronic T8 Freezer Ballast 2 x F70T8 | 1KT-KTEB-270-UV-PS-N-C1-DPMSRP: $126.00Now: $104.95Was: $126.00 -
ISA259T8MV Robertson Electronic Ballasts
Robertson
MSRP: $32.00Now: $25.95Was: $32.00ROBERTSON Electronic Fluorescent Ballasts, 120V-277V, one or two F96T8 Lamps, Instant Start Ballast Robertson Sterling Series Electronic Fluorescent T8 Ballast High Power Factor, Universal voltage...RWW-ISA259T8MVMSRP: $32.00Now: $25.95Was: $32.00 -
RELB-2S40-N Advance Ambistar Electronic Fluorescent Ballast - F40T12 Rapid-start
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $30.00Now: $19.95Was: $30.00ADVANCE AmbiStar Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V Input, 2 Lamp F34T12, F40T12 linear tubes, Series Wiring, Rapid Start Philips Advance AmbiStar Residential Electronic Fluorescent BallastBSF-ADV-RELB-2S40-NMSRP: $30.00Now: $19.95Was: $30.00 -
Out of stock
B286PUNVHE-S Universal Ballast
Universal
MSRP: $65.00$52.95UNIVERSAL Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, 1-2 Lamp F96T8HO, F48T8HO Program Rapid Start Ballast. Universal Rapid Start T8HO High Output Ballast Line Voltage: 108vac - 305vac Programmed...BS-B286PUNVHE-SMSRP: $65.00$52.95 -
IEA432T8120N /B Robertson T8 Electronic Fluorescent Ballast
Robertson
MSRP: $22.00Now: $17.95Was: $22.00Robertson IEA432T8120N /B T8 Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, (3/4 lamps)- F32T8, and F25T8; (3 lamp)- F40T8, and F17T8; instant start method. Robertson 32W T8 Electronic Fluorescent Instant...RWW-IEA432T8120N /BMSRP: $22.00Now: $17.95Was: $22.00 -
KTEB-113-1-TP-SL-MB Keystone Electronic Fluorescent Ballast
Keystone
MSRP: $12.00Now: $9.95Was: $12.00KEYSTONE Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, Single F13T5 or F8T5 lamps, Rapid Start Ballast DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - Shipping Manufacturer's Recommended Replacement. Please review to...KT-KTEB-113-1-TP-SL-MBMSRP: $12.00Now: $9.95Was: $12.00 -
KTEB-221PS-1-TP Keystone Program Start Ballast
Keystone
MSRP: $45.00Now: $36.95Was: $45.00KEYSTONE Electronic Fluorescent Program Start Ballast, 120V, (2) F21T5 or F28T5 or F14T5 Lamps, Program Start, Low Temperature Keystone Fluorescent F28T5 F21T5 F14T5 Ballast Performance and...KT-KTEB-221PS-1-TPMSRP: $45.00Now: $36.95Was: $45.00 -
KTEB-228-1-TP-PH-SL Keystone Electronic Fluorescent Ballast - Slim Case
Keystone
MSRP: $21.00Now: $16.95Was: $21.00KEYSTONE Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, Operates 2 lamps F14T5, F21T5, or F28T5, (SL) Slim Case, PreHeat Rapid Start Ballast Keystone Fluorescent T5 Preheat Rapid StaKT-KTEB-228-1-TP-PH-SLMSRP: $21.00Now: $16.95Was: $21.00 -
QHE3X32T8/UNV ISN-SC QUICKTRONIC (49970/*2746A2) Fluorescent Ballast
Quicktronic by Acuity
MSRP: $23.00Now: $18.95Was: $23.00QUICKTRONIC QHE High Efficiency Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120-277V, Operates F32T8, F31T8, F17T8, F25T8 and F24T8 Lamps, Normal Ballast Factor, Instant Start BalBSF-SYL-49970MSRP: $23.00Now: $18.95Was: $23.00 -
Out of stock
B232PUNVSV3-A Universal Electronic Fluorescent Dimming Ballast
Universal
MSRP: $120.00Now: $89.95Was: $120.00UNIVERSAL Triad SuperDim Electronic Fluorescent Dimming Ballast, 120-277V, 0-10V dimming 1-100%, 2 Lamps F32T8, F25T8, F17T8, Rapid Programmed Start Universal AnaBS2-B232PUNVSV3AMSRP: $120.00Now: $89.95Was: $120.00 -
Out of stock
QHE3X32T8/UNV ISH-SC Sylvania 49875 Fluorescent Ballast
Sylvania
MSRP: $56.00Now: $27.95Was: $56.00SYLVANIA Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120/277V, Operates F32T8 Lamps, high efficiency, programmed rapid start ballasts. Sylvania Fluorescent T8 Programmed Rapid Start Ballast Performance and...BS-SYL-49875MSRP: $56.00Now: $27.95Was: $56.00





