Fluorescent Ballasts
The largest selection of Fluorescent Ballasts online! We stock more than 2,500 different sku’s and provide same day flat rate shipping. Shop fluorescent T5 ballasts, T8 ballasts, T12 ballasts, Circline and Magnetic ballasts.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
E2P32ISUNVLE TCP Electronic Ballast
TCP
MSRP: $17.00Now: $13.95Was: $17.00TCP Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V-277V, one or two Lamp, 17W or 25W or 28W or 32W T8 Lamps, Low Ballast Factor, Instant Start Ballast DISCONTINUED BY MANUFTCP-2P32ISUNVLMSRP: $17.00Now: $13.95Was: $17.00 -
E3P32ISUNVE TCP Electronic Ballast
TCP
MSRP: $23.00Now: $18.95Was: $23.00TCP Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V-277V, Two okr Three lamps F32T8, F28T8, F25T8, F17T8, Normal Ballast Factor, Instant Start Ballast TCP Electronic Instant Start T8 High Efficiency Ballast<TCP-3P32ISUNVMSRP: $23.00Now: $18.95Was: $23.00 -
Out of stock
IEZ-124-D Advance Mark 10 PowerLine Ballast - Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $120.00Now: $63.95Was: $120.00ADVANCE Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V-277V, Operates Single F24T5/HO, F39T5/HO, FT24W/2G11 Lamps, Programmed Start Ballast Advance Electronic Dimming BallastBSF-IEZ-124-DMSRP: $120.00Now: $63.95Was: $120.00 -
ISA332T8HEMV Robertson T8 Electronic Fluorescent Ballast
Robertson
MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00Robertson ISA332T8HEMV Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V/277V, (2/3 lamps) F32T8, F32T8/ES/30, F32T8/ES/28, F32T8/ES/25, F28T8, F25T8, and F17T8; (2 lamp) F40T8 lamp, instant start method...RWW-ISA332T8HEMVMSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00 -
Out of stock
KTEB-224HO-UV-TP-PS /LS Keystone Ballast - Long Case
Keystone
MSRP: $47.00Now: $29.95Was: $47.00Keystone Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Universal 120V-277V, one or two lamp F24T5HO, FT24W/2G11 or single F39T5HO, FT36W/2G11, FT40W/2G11 lamps, Terminal block connection, Long Case, Program RapidKT-KTEB-224HO-UV-TP-PS/LSMSRP: $47.00Now: $29.95Was: $47.00 -
QHE3x32T8/UNV ISL-SC-1 Quicktronic 49367 Fluorescent Ballast
Quicktronic by Acuity
MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00QUICKTRONIC Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120-277V, Operates F32T8, F30T8, F28T8, F25T8 Lamps, Instant Start Quicktronic Fluorescent T8 InstantBS-SYL-49367MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00 -
Out of stock
487-XLH-TC-P Universal Magnetic T12HO Ballast - 277V
Universal
MSRP: $40.00Now: $15.95Was: $40.00DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER, NOW SHIPPING CANDIDATE REPLACEMENT - Please review replacement and order here:40790MSRP: $40.00Now: $15.95Was: $40.00 -
Out of stock
B132IUNVHP-N (B132IUNVHP-B) Universal Triad Replacement Ballast
Universal
MSRP: $15.00$12.95UNIVERSAL Triad® Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120-277V, Single Lamp F32T8, F32T8ES-25W, F32T8ES-30W, F28T8, F25T8, F17T8, F40T8, F25T12, Energy Saving Instant Start Ballast Universal Triad®...BS/2-41118MSRP: $15.00$12.95 -
REI164G6HOMV Robertson UV Germicidal Ballast - High Output
Robertson
MSRP: $116.00Now: $95.95Was: $116.00DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - NOW SHIPPING MANUFACTURER'S SUGGESTED REPLACEMENT - Please review replacement to confirm it will work for your application and order hRWW-REI164G6HOMVMSRP: $116.00Now: $95.95Was: $116.00 -
Universal Magnetek 200-C-S-P Magnetic Ballast
Universal
MSRP: $14.00Now: $10.95Was: $14.00UNIVERSAL Magnetic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, 1 Lamp F20T12, F18T8, F15T8, F15T12, F14T8, F14T12 DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER, NOW SHIPPING RECOMMENDED REPLACEMENT - Please review replacement to...BSF-KTEB-120-1-TP-EMI-M1MSRP: $14.00Now: $10.95Was: $14.00 -
ICN-2S39-N Advance Centium Ballast - F39T5HO Programmed Start
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $60.00Now: $39.95Was: $60.00ADVANCE Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Universal 120V-277V Input, One or Two Lamp F39T5HO and others, Programmed Rapid Start Advance Centium ICN-2S39-N EleBSF-ICN2S39NMSRP: $60.00Now: $39.95Was: $60.00 -
IOP-2PSP32-HL-N Advance Optanium Electronic Fluorescent Ballast - Program Rapid Start
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00ADVANCE Optanium Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V-277V, 1 or 2 Lamp F32T8, F25T8, F17T8, HL - High Ballast Factor, Programmed Rapid Start BallastBS2-IOP-2PSP32-HL-NMSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00





