Fluorescent Ballasts
The largest selection of Fluorescent Ballasts online! We stock more than 2,500 different sku’s and provide same day flat rate shipping. Shop fluorescent T5 ballasts, T8 ballasts, T12 ballasts, Circline and Magnetic ballasts.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
PST154T5IVCD Robertson Dimming Ballast
Robertson
MSRP: $47.00$39.95Robertson PST154T5IVCD Electronic Fluorescent Dimming Ballast, 120-277V, 0-10V analog dimming, Single F54T5HO, FT55W/2G11/RS, FT50W/2G11/RS Lamps, program start method. Robertson 54W T5HO / PLL...RWW-PST154T5IVCDMSRP: $47.00$39.95 -
QHE3X32T8/UNV-PSH-HT-SC Sylvania 49520 Hight Temp Ballast
Sylvania
MSRP: $45.00Now: $31.95Was: $45.00SYLVANIA Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120/277V, High Efficiency, High Temperature, Operates three F32T8, F28T8, F25T8, F17T8 Lamps, Programmed Rapid Start Ballasts. Sylvania Fluorescent T8...BS-SYL-49520MSRP: $45.00Now: $31.95Was: $45.00 -
Out of stock
QTP1X32T8/UNV PSX-TC Sylvania 51420 Fluorescent Ballast
Sylvania
MSRP: $55.00Now: $17.95Was: $55.00SYLVANIA QTP1X32T8/UNV PSX-TC (51420) Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120-277V, Operates F25T8, F28T8, F29T8 & F30T8 lamps with Programmed Rapid Start method. Discontinued by Manufacturer - Please...BS-QTP1X32T8/UNV PSX-TCMSRP: $55.00Now: $17.95Was: $55.00 -
QTP2x96T12HO/UNV RS SC Sylvania 75303 Quicktronic Electronic Ballast - Rapid Start
Sylvania
MSRP: $60.00Now: $44.95Was: $60.00SYLVANIA 75303 Quicktronic Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Universal 120-277V Input, F96T12HO Lamps, Normal Ballast Factor, Program Rapid Start Ballast Sylvania Quicktronic F96T12HO Ballast KeyBSF-SYL-50303MSRP: $60.00Now: $44.95Was: $60.00 -
SC-120-108-LT5 Fulham Pony SugarCube Electronic Ballast
Fulham
MSRP: $21.00Now: $16.95Was: $21.00Fulham Pony SuguarCube T5 Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V Input, Operates (1) F8T5, (1) F6T5, (1) F4T8, Rapid Start Ballast Fulham Pony Sugarcube Series T5 Fluorescent BallastBS-SC-120-108-LT5MSRP: $21.00Now: $16.95Was: $21.00 -
GE F26DBX/827/ECO/4P (97610)
GE
MSRP: $9.00Now: $7.49Was: $9.00GE F26DBX/827/ECO/4P 26W T4 Quad Tube, 4-Pin G24q-3 Base, Warm White CFL Lamp General Electric 26W T4 Quad Tube 4-Pin G24q-3 Base Warm White CFL SPECIFICATION and APPLICATION 12,000 hrs...25828MSRP: $9.00Now: $7.49Was: $9.00 -
RS2S200TP Advance Magnetic Ballast
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $480.00Now: $399.95Was: $480.00Advance Magnetic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, Two Lamp F96T12VHO, F72T12VHO Rapid Start Ballast ADVANCE Magnetic VHO Ballast Features Series Lamp Operation Input Power (Nom): 358W Rated Lamp...DWW-01524AMSRP: $480.00Now: $399.95Was: $480.00 -
0C48 Robertson (OC48) ElectroMagnetic Ballast - F4T5 F6T5 F8T5
Robertson
MSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00ROBERTSON Magnetic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, Single F4T5, F6T5, F8T5, Linear Tubes, Preheat Self Start Ballast Preheat Starter Required. Recommended Starter for T5 lamps:RWW-0C48MSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00 -
KTEB-432-UV-IS-L-P Keystone T8 Fluorescent Ballast - Instant Start
Keystone
MSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00KEYSTONE KTEB-432-UV-IS-L-P Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Low (.77) Ballast Factor, Universal 120-277V Input, Operates 3 or 4 F432T8 (32W), F432T8 (30W) F432T8 (28W) Lamps, Instant StartKTEB-432-UV-IS-L-PMSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00 -
Out of stock
QHE2X32T8/347 ISL-SC Sylvania 49473 T8 Fluorescent Ballast
Sylvania
MSRP: $34.30Now: $28.60Was: $34.30SYLVANIA Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120/277V, Operates F32T8 and F40T8 Lamps, Instant Start Ballasts. Sylvania Fluorescent T8 Instant Start Ballast Performance and Safety UL Listed FCC...BS-SYL-49473MSRP: $34.30Now: $28.60Was: $34.30 -
QHE2x54T5HO/UNV DIM-TCL Sylvania 51467 Dimming Ballast
Sylvania
MSRP: $98.00Now: $74.95Was: $98.00SYLVANIA Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120/277V, Operates F54T5HO Lamps, Program Start Ballasts. Sylvania Fluorescent T5HO Programmed Rapid Start Ballast Performance and Safety UL Listed FCC...BS12-SYL-51467MSRP: $98.00Now: $74.95Was: $98.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $98.00Now: $74.95Was: $98.00Subtotal: -
ES-240F-TP Pacific Magnetic Fluorescent Ballast
Pacific
MSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00Pacific Ballast, 120V, 2 lamps (4 ft linear tubes and U-bend) F40T12, F40T12ES, F34T12, Rapid Start Ballast DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - Shipping Recommended Replacement:BSF-PB-ES-240F-TPMSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00





