Fluorescent Ballasts
The largest selection of Fluorescent Ballasts online! We stock more than 2,500 different sku’s and provide same day flat rate shipping. Shop fluorescent T5 ballasts, T8 ballasts, T12 ballasts, Circline and Magnetic ballasts.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
EHDT832MU210 Lutron EcoSystem H-Series Dimming Ballast
Lutron
MSRP: $225.00$160.95LUTRON EcoSystem H-Series Dimming Ballast, 120V-277V, Two F32T8 Linear and U-bend, 100% to 1% dimming, Programmed Start Ballast Discontinued by Manufacturer. Retrofit to LuBS21-EHDT832MU210MSRP: $225.00$160.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $225.00$160.95Subtotal: -
EL224T5-120-277HF Damar Electronic Ballast
Damar
MSRP: $34.00Now: $27.95Was: $34.00Damar Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V-277V, 1 or 2 Lamp F24T5HO, Plug-in Terminal Blocks, Long Case, Programmed Rapid Start Ballast Damar F24T5HO Electronic Fluorescent High Output...BSF-DWW-26944AMSRP: $34.00Now: $27.95Was: $34.00 -
EL232-120 / 277HF 120V-277V Damar 01688B Fluorescent Ballast
Damar
MSRP: $30.00Now: $21.95Was: $30.00Damar Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Universal 120V-277V Input, 1 or 2 Lamp F32T8, F25T8, F17T8, Instant Start Damar F32T8 BallastDWW-01688BMSRP: $30.00Now: $21.95Was: $30.00 -
Out of stock
GE432PS347-N (62725) GE Electronic Rapid Start T8 Ballast - 347V
GE
MSRP: $60.00Now: $50.95Was: $60.00GE Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 347V Input, 3 or 4 F32T8, F28T8, F25T8, F17T8, 3 F40T8 Bulbs, Program Rapid Start, Normal "-N" Ballast Factor GE Electronic Fluorescent Program Start T8 Ballast...BSF-GE62725MSRP: $60.00Now: $50.95Was: $60.00 -
KTEB-139HO-1-TP Keystone Electronic Ballast - F39T5HO Rapid-Start
Keystone
MSRP: $70.00Now: $56.95Was: $70.00Keystone Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V Input, One F39T5HO F24T5HO FT36W/2G11 Lamps, Rapid Start Ballast Keystone Electronic Fluorescent Ballast - F39T5HO Rapid-start<KT-KTEB-139HO-1-TPMSRP: $70.00Now: $56.95Was: $70.00 -
T5120-2/39HO MPF SunPark Electronic Fluorescent Ballast - F39T5HO
SunPark
MSRP: $45.00Now: $27.95Was: $45.00SunPark Electronic Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V Input, Operates 1 or 2 F39T5HO Linear Tubes, Mid Power Factor, Program Rapid Start SunPark Electronic Fluorescent F39T5HSP-T5120-239HOMPFMSRP: $45.00Now: $27.95Was: $45.00 -
WHSG4-UNV-T8-IS Fulham Workhorse Electronic Fluorescent Ballast - Instant Start
Fulham
MSRP: $34.00Now: $27.95Was: $34.00Fulham T8 Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, Universal 120-277V Input, operates (3/4) F25T8, (4) F17T8, (3/4) F32T8, (4) F40T8 lamps, InstantBS-FUL-WHSG4-UNV-T8-ISMSRP: $34.00Now: $27.95Was: $34.00 -
B228PU95S50D Universal Switch Dimming Ballast - 50%/100%
Universal
MSRP: $72.00$59.95UNIVERSAL Electronic Fluorescent Dimming Ballast, 120V-277V, Field Select Switch Dimming 50%/100%, Two F28T5 or F35T5, F21T5, F14T5 lamps, Programmed Rapid Start Universal 50%/100% SwitcBS-B228PU95S50DMSRP: $72.00$59.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $72.00$59.95Subtotal: -
BAF332IS/MV (7288) Plusrite T8 Electronic Ballast
Plusrite
MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00Plusrite Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120-277V Input, Operates 2 or 3 F32T8, F30T8, F28T8, F25T8, Instant Start Plusrite T8 Electronic Ballast IS: Instant Start Operates 2 or 3 F32T8, F30T8,...BS16-7288MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00 -
ES3240PWS Robertson with Socket Connectors
Robertson
MSRP: $20.00$10.95ROBERTSON ElectroMagnetic (EM) Fluorescent, 120V, FC8T9 (22W) + FC12T9 (32W), FC12T9 (32W) + FC16T9 (40W) Circline Lamps, Lampholder Sockets, Rapid Start Ballast DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - NOW...RWW-ES3240PWSMSRP: $20.00$10.95 -
Out of stock
QHE 1X32T8/UNV ISN-SC Sylvania 49851 T8 Fluorescent Ballast
Sylvania
MSRP: $24.00Now: $20.00Was: $24.00SYLVANIA Electronic Fluorescent Ballast, 120/277V, Operates F32T8 Lamps, Instant Start Ballasts. Sylvania Fluorescent T8 Instant Start Ballast Performance and Safety UL Listed FCC 47CFR Part 18...BS-SYL-49851MSRP: $24.00Now: $20.00Was: $24.00 -
Out of stock
213-TC-P Universal Magnetic Slimline Ballast
Universal
MSRP: $60.00Now: $49.95Was: $60.00UNIVERSAL Magnetic Fluorescent Ballast, 120V, Two Lamp F36T12, F40T12/IS, F42T12, F48T12, Instant Start Ballast Universal Magnetic Ballast for T12 Lamps Discontinued by Manufacturer - only a few...BSF-213-TC-PMSRP: $60.00Now: $49.95Was: $60.00





