Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
EUG-240S420DT Inventronics Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 240W 4200mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $118.00Now: $97.95Was: $118.00Inventronics Constant Current Programmable LED Driver, 240W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V input, Programmable Current Output 2800-4200mA (4200mA Factory Default), 29-86Vdc Output, Waterproof...BS61-EUG-240S420DTMSRP: $118.00Now: $97.95Was: $118.00 -
FTX15-0500T-30-UNV Hatch Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 15W 500mA Dimmable
Hatch
MSRP: $63.00Now: $51.95Was: $63.00Hatch Foundation Series LED Driver, Programmable Constant Current, 15W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Output Current 200-500mA (factory default 500mA), 15-30Vdc Output, Tri-Dim...HT-FTX15-0500T-30-UNVMSRP: $63.00Now: $51.95Was: $63.00 -
HVG-100-48B Mean Well CC+CV LED Driver - 100W 48V 2000mA Dimmable
Mean Well
MSRP: $191.00Now: $158.95Was: $191.00Mean Well 100W LED Driver, Constant Current + Constant Voltage, 180-528Vac Input, 43-53Vdc Output, 2000mA Output, IP67 Rated.BSF-HVG-100-48BMSRP: $191.00Now: $158.95Was: $191.00 -
IZT-4P16-TLED-SC Advance Mark 7 Electronic Dimming TLED Driver - 16W 0-10V
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $65.00Now: $44.95Was: $65.00Advance Mark 7 InstantFit TLED Driver, 16W Max/Lamp, 120V-277V Input, Fixed Output, Operates InstantFit T8 three or four 3-4 ft. Tubes/U-bend Lamps, Normal Light Output, AnaBS42-ADV-IZT-4P16-TLED-SCMSRP: $65.00Now: $44.95Was: $65.00 -
LD150W-283-C0530-RD EPtronics LED Driver - 150W Dimming
EPtronics
MSRP: $160.80$108.54LD150W-283-C0530-RD EPtronics 150W Constant Current LED Driver, Universal input 120-277V, 530mA current output, 95-283Vdc output, 0-10V Analog Dimming EPtronics 150W 530mA Constant Current Power...BS14-LD150W-283-C0530-RDMSRP: $160.80$108.54 -
LD40W120-114-C0350-TL EPtronics LED Driver - 40W Dimming
EPtronics
MSRP: $95.00Now: $78.95Was: $95.00LD40W120-114-C0350-TL EPtronics 40W Constant Current LED Driver, Universal input 120-277V, 350mA current output, 72-114Vdc output, Triac Dimming EPtronics 40W 350mA Constant Current Power Supply-...BS14-LD40W120-114-C0350-TLMSRP: $95.00Now: $78.95Was: $95.00 -
LD50W-72-C0700 EPtronics Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 700mA Non-Dimmable
EPtronics
MSRP: $102.00Now: $81.95Was: $102.00EPtronics Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Output Power, Universal Input 120-277V, 700mA Fixed Current Output, 24-72Vdc Output, non-Dimming, IP66 ratedBSF-LD50W-72-C0700MSRP: $102.00Now: $81.95Was: $102.00 -
LED25W-14-C1750-D TRP Analog (0-10V) Dimming LED Driver 25W
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00LED25W-14-C1750-D TRP 25W Constant Current LED Driver, 100-277V, 7-14Vdc, 1750mA Output Current, Analog Dimming (0-10V) Thomas Research Products 25W ConsBS14-LED25W-14-C1750-DMSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00Subtotal: -
Out of stock
LED25W-20-C1250 Thomas Research LED Driver 25W
Thomas Research by Current
$50.95LED25W-20-C1250 TRP 25W Constant Current LED Driver, 100-277V Input, Output 10-20Vdc and 1250mA, Non-dimming Thomas Research Products 25W Constant CurrenBS14-LED25W-20-C1250$50.95 -
LED40W-040-C1000-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 40W 1000mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $55.00Now: $43.95Was: $55.00Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 40W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 1000mA Output Current, 20-40Vdc Output, Analog 0-10V Dimmable Thomas Research 4BS14-LED40W-040-C1000-DMSRP: $55.00Now: $43.95Was: $55.00 -
Free Custom Programming!
LEDrv50UNHL1400DIM1AUXNFC LEDVANCE (75897) tapTronic Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 1400mA Dimmable Aux
LEDVANCE
MSRP: $35.00Now: $28.95Was: $35.00LEDVANCE tapTronic Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Output Power, Universal High 120-347V Input, Programmable (NFC) Fixed Output Current of 140-1400mA (facBSF-LEDVC-75897MSRP: $35.00Now: $28.95Was: $35.00 -
LPF-40D-36 Mean Well CC+CV LED Driver - 40W 36V 1200mA Dimmable
Mean Well
MSRP: $72.00Now: $59.95Was: $72.00Mean Well AC-DC Single Output LED Driver Mix mode (CV+CC), 40W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Output 36Vdc at 1120mA, Dimmable Analog 0-10V/PWM/Resistance Mean Well Mix Mode 40W 36V...BSF-LPF-40D-36MSRP: $72.00Now: $59.95Was: $72.00