Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
ICN-4S24-TLED-90C-2LS-G Advance Centium TLED Driver - T5HO
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $119.00Now: $98.95Was: $119.00Advance Centium InstantFit TLED Driver, 24W Max/Lamp, 120V-277V Input, Fixed Output, Operates one to four (1-4) InstantFit T5HO Linear Tube Lamps, S Series Wiring AdvaBS42-ADV-ICN-4S24-TLED-90C-2LS-GMSRP: $119.00Now: $98.95Was: $119.00 -
KTLD-35-UV-PS650-54-VDIM-LM1 Keystone Power Select LED Driver - 35W 500-650mA Dimmable
Keystone
MSRP: $24.00Now: $19.95Was: $24.00Keystone Adjustable Constant Current LED Driver, 35W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Field Selectable Output Current 500mA/550mA/600mA/65KT-KTLD-35-UV-PS650-54-VDIM-LM1MSRP: $24.00Now: $19.95Was: $24.00 -
LCA004-UNV Hatch Constant Current LED Driver - 4W 350mA
Hatch
MSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00LCA004-UNV Hatch LED Driver, Constant Current, 4W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 350mA Output, 8-13V Output, Hatch LED Drivers 4W 350mA Constant Current Power SupHT-LCA004-UNVMSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00 -
Out of stock
LD200W-285-C0700-RD EPtronics LED Driver - 200W 700mA Dimming
EPtronics
MSRP: $210.00Now: $159.95Was: $210.00LD200W-285-C0700-PRD EPtronics Constant Current LED Driver, Max 200W Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 700mA Current Output, 95-285Vdc Output, Analog 0-10V DimmingBS14-LD200W-285-C0700-RDMSRP: $210.00Now: $159.95Was: $210.00 -
LD40W230-36-C1100-TL EPtronics LED Driver - 40W Dimming
EPtronics
MSRP: $95.00Now: $78.95Was: $95.00LD40W230-36-C1100-TL EPtronics 40W Constant Current LED Driver, Universal input 120-277V, 1100mA current output, 22-36Vdc output, Triac Dimming EPtronics 40W 1100mA Constant Current Power Supply-...BS14-LD40W230-36-C1100-TLMSRP: $95.00Now: $78.95Was: $95.00 -
Out of stock
LED20W-28-C0700-LE Thomas Research Products LED Driver 20W
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $107.00Now: $88.95Was: $107.00LED20W-28 TRP 20W Constant Current LED Driver,100-277V, 14~28Vdc, 700mA Output Current Thomas Research Products 20W Constant Current Power Supply Total Power: 2BS14-LED20W-28-C0700-LEMSRP: $107.00Now: $88.95Was: $107.00 -
Out of stock
LED25W-36-C0700-LE TRP 100-10% Dimming LED Driver 25W
Thomas Research by Current
$84.95LED25W-36-C0700-LE TRP 25W Constant Current LED Driver, 100-277V, 18-36Vdc, 450mA Output Current, 100-10% Dimming Thomas Research Products 25W Constant Current Power SupplyBS14-LED25W-36-C0700-LE$84.95 -
LED25W-62-C0400-D TRP Analog (0-10V) Dimming LED Driver 25W
Thomas Research by Current
$71.95LED25W-62-C0400-D TRP 25W Constant Current LED Driver, 100-277V, 31-62Vdc, 400mA Output Current, Analog Dimming (0-10V) Thomas Research Products 25W ConsBS14-LED25W-62-C0400-D$71.95 -
Free Custom Programming!
LEDrv85UNHL2300DIM1AUXNFC LEDVANCE (75898) tapTronic Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 85W 230-2300mA Dimmable Aux
LEDVANCE
MSRP: $47.00Now: $38.95Was: $47.00LEDVANCE tapTronic Constant Current LED Driver, 85W Max Output Power, Universal High 120-347V Input, Programmable (NFC) Fixed Output Current of 230-2300mA (facBSF-LEDVC-75898MSRP: $47.00Now: $38.95Was: $47.00 -
Out of stock
LMD800-0120-C2A0-7030000 Cree Constant Current LED Module Driver - 120W
Cree
MSRP: $145.00Now: $118.95Was: $145.00LMD800-0120-C2A0-7030000 Cree Constant Current LED Driver, 120W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V, Output Voltage 28-54V, Constant Fixed Current 2000mA, Analog 0-10V Dimming Cree-Inc. 104 Watt...BS14-CREE-LMD800-0120-C2A0-7030000MSRP: $145.00Now: $118.95Was: $145.00 -
LPF-40-48 Mean Well Constant Voltage/Current Power Supplies
Mean Well
MSRP: $62.00Now: $50.95Was: $62.00Mean Well Constant Voltage/Current Single Output Power Supplies Mean Well’s LPF LED Drivers have two output modes: Constant Voltage and Constant Current. They run off line voltage (90-264) and are...BSFM-LPF-40-48MSRP: $62.00Now: $50.95Was: $62.00 -
NPF-120D-48 Mean Well Constant Current Power Supplies
Mean Well
MSRP: $123.00Now: $101.95Was: $123.00Mean Well Constant Current Single Output Power Supplies Mean Well’s NPF Constant Current LED Drivers run off line voltage (90-264) and are available in 40 and 120 Watt models that act as a switching...BSFM-NPF-120D-48MSRP: $123.00Now: $101.95Was: $123.00