Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
KTLD-xLT5HO-UV-xxC-VDIM /G2 Keystone ExternalDrive LED Driver - 24"/36"/48" Type-C LED Tubes
Keystone
$33.95 - $53.95Keystone ExternalDrive Type-C T5HO Constant Current LED Driver, Universal 120-277V Input, 185mA/270mA output current per (4) channel, 36-45Vdc output, Analog 0-10V DimmabKT-KTLD-xLT5HO-UV-xxC-VDIM$33.95 - $53.95 -
LED12W-12-C1000-D Thomas Research Products LED Driver - 12W 1000mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $45.00Now: $39.95Was: $45.00Current Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 12W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, 1000mA Fixed Output Current, 6-12Vdc Output, 0-10V Dimming, IP66 TBS14-LED12W-12-C1000-DMSRP: $45.00Now: $39.95Was: $45.00 -
Out of stockFree Custom Programming!
LEDrv88UNVL2400DIM1AUX12NFC LEDVANCE (75858) tapTronic Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 88W 1400mA Dimmable Aux
LEDVANCE
MSRP: $90.00Now: $69.95Was: $90.00LEDVANCE tapTronic Constant Current LED Driver, 88W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable (NFC) Fixed Output Current of 240-2400mA (factoryBSF-LEDVC-75858MSRP: $90.00Now: $69.95Was: $90.00 -
PCD-Series Mean Well Constant Current Power Supplies
Mean Well
$26.00 - $27.00MEAN WELL Single Output Power Supplies, 16/35W and 350-1400mA DC output Mean Well Constant Current Single Output Power Supplies Mean Well’s PCD Constant Current LED Drivers run off line voltage...BSF-PCD-X-X$26.00 - $27.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$26.00 - $27.00Subtotal: -
PKM30W-1050-55-SD ERP Power Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 30W 700mA Bottom-Lead-Studs
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $38.00Now: $30.95Was: $38.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 30W Max Power Out, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current of 275-1050mA (factory setting 700mA), Output Voltage 10-55Vdc, Analog 0-10V...ERP-PKM30W-1050-55-SDMSRP: $38.00Now: $30.95Was: $38.00 -
Out of stock
PLED150W-042-C3500-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 150W 3500mA
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $120.00Now: $89.95Was: $120.00Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 150W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 3500mA Output Current, 14-42V Output Voltage, AnalogBS14-PLED150W-042-C3500-DMSRP: $120.00Now: $89.95Was: $120.00 -
PSB50W-1400-34-S ERP Power Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 700mA Studs
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $94.00Now: $77.95Was: $94.00ERP Power PSB50W-1400-34-S Constant Current LED Driver, 47.6W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 700-1400mA (factory default 700mA), Output Voltage 23-34ERP-PSB50W-1400-34-SMSRP: $94.00Now: $77.95Was: $94.00 -
THCC-1M1UNV105P-30E Fulham ThoroLED Driver Constant-Current Programmable - 30W 700mA Dimmable
Fulham
MSRP: $35.00Now: $28.95Was: $35.00Fulham ThoroLED Constant-Current Programmable LED Driver, 30W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input Voltage, Programmable Fixed Output Current of 350-1050mA (factory settiBS50-THCC-1M1UNV105P-30EMSRP: $35.00Now: $28.95Was: $35.00 -
3023-D-E-700 LEDdynamics LUXdrive BuckPuck DC/DC Constant Current LED Driver - 22W 700mA
LEDdynamics Inc.
MSRP: $59.00$31.95LEDdynamics LUXdrive Constant Current LED Driver BuckPuck, 22W Max Power Output, Input Voltage 7-32VDC, Max Output Voltage 32VDC, Fixed Output Current 700mA, 6 Wire Lead, 0-10V Analog DimmBS14-3023-D-E-700MSRP: $59.00$31.95 -
AC Electronics AC-150CD1.3AAY LED Driver
AC Electronics
MSRP: $164.00Now: $135.95Was: $164.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 150W, 1300mA, 120-277V.BS22-AC-150CD1.3AAYMSRP: $164.00Now: $135.95Was: $164.00 -
Out of stock
AC Electronics AC-15CT350AFS LED Driver
AC Electronics
MSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 15W, 350mA, 29-42V output, 120V input, TRIAC dimming AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver Max Output Power: 15W Input Power: 18W Output Current:...BS22-AC-15CT350AFSMSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00 -
Out of stock
AC Electronics AC-50CD1.4APUQ Programmable LED Driver
AC Electronics
MSRP: $89.00Now: $73.95Was: $89.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 50W, 400-1400mA, 120-277V, 0-10V Dimming, Programmable AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver Adjustable Current and Dimming Max Output Power:...BS22-AC-50CD1.4APUQMSRP: $89.00Now: $73.95Was: $89.00