Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
XH150C070V210FNF1 Advance Xitanium LED Driver - 150W 700mA 347-480V
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $64.00Now: $52.95Was: $64.00Advance Xitanium 150W Constant Current LED Driver, input 347-480V, non-dimming, fixed 700mA output, 60-210V output, non-dimming Advance Xitanium 150W CoBSF-XH150C070V210FNF1MMSRP: $64.00Now: $52.95Was: $64.00 -
OT180W/347-480V/800C/2DIM/P6 OPTOTRONIC (79208/*2743YE) Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 180W 530mA 347-480V
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $80.00Now: $58.95Was: $80.00OT180W/347-480V/800C/2DIM/P6 OPTOTRONIC Constant Current Outdoor LED Driver, 180W Max Outout Power, 347-480V Input High Voltage, ProgrammablBSF-SYL-79208MSRP: $80.00Now: $58.95Was: $80.00 -
LUN-042S105DT Inventronics Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 42W 1050mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $35.00Now: $30.95Was: $35.00INVENTRONICS Constant Current Programmable LED Driver, 42W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable 780-1050mA (factory setting 1050mA) Current Output, 20-54VBSF-LUN-042S105DTMSRP: $35.00Now: $30.95Was: $35.00 -
PLED120W-043-C2800-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 120W 2800mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $48.00Now: $39.95Was: $48.00Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 120W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 2800mA Output Current, 15-43Vdc Output, Analog 0-10V DimmingBS14-PLED120W-043-C2800-DMSRP: $48.00Now: $39.95Was: $48.00 -
OT100W/347-480/800C/2DIM/P6 OPTOTRONIC (79206/*2743YA) Constant Current LED Driver - 100W 530mA 347-480V
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $90.00Now: $69.95Was: $90.00Optotronic Constant Current Outdoor LED Driver, 100W Max Power Output, High Voltage 347-480V Input, Programmable Output Current 350-800mA (fBSF-SYL-79206MSRP: $90.00Now: $69.95Was: $90.00 -
366/U ECOdrive (EC0366U2) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 30W 0-10V Dimming
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $120.00Now: $99.95Was: $120.00ECOdrive 366/U Constant Current LED Driver, 30W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, Single 2-55V Output, Analog 0-10V DBS46-ECO366/U2MSRP: $120.00Now: $99.95Was: $120.00 -
BPWXLD6-21U-035 Cita BIAS Constant Current LED Driver - 6W 350mA Dimming
Cita BIAS
MSRP: $75.00Now: $61.95Was: $75.00Cita Technologies BIAS Power Constant Current LED Driver, 6W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 350mA Output Current, 3-21Vdc Voltage, Analog 0-10V Dimmable CITA BIAS 6WBSFE-BPWXLD6-21U-035MSRP: $75.00Now: $61.95Was: $75.00 -
XI020C056V054BST2 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 20W 560mA
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00Advance Xitanium 20W LED Driver, 20W Max Power Outout, Universal 120V-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 100-560mA (factory set aBSFE-XI020C056V054BST2MMSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00 -
XI030C090V054BST1 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 30W 900mA Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $24.00Now: $19.95Was: $24.00Advance Xitanium 30W LED Driver Programmable with SimpleSet, 30W Max Power Output, Input 120V-277V, Output 10-54V, Programmable 100-900mA Output Current (factory set at 900mBSFE-XI030C090V054BST1MSRP: $24.00Now: $19.95Was: $24.00 -
OT55W/UNV/1A2 DIM L eldoLED OPTOTRONIC Constant Current LED Driver - 55W 800/825/850/1000/1035/1150/1200mA
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $30.00Now: $21.95Was: $30.00eldoLED OPTOTRONIC Constant Current LED Driver, 55W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 800/825/850/1000/1035/1150/1200mABSF-OPT-OT55WMSRP: $30.00Now: $21.95Was: $30.00 -
XI075C160V050CNS2 Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver - 75W 1600mA Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $42.00Now: $34.95Was: $42.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver, 75W Max Power Output, Input 120-277V, Fixed 1600mA Output Current, Output 30-50V, Analog 0-10VBSF-XI075C160V050CNS2MSRP: $42.00Now: $34.95Was: $42.00 -
EUG-096S350DT Inventronics Programmable Constant-Current LED Driver - 96W 2800mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $102.00Now: $61.95Was: $102.00Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver, 96W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 2450-3500mA (factory set at 2800mA), 14-39V Output VoltageBS61-EUG-096S350DTMSRP: $102.00Now: $61.95Was: $102.00