Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
ESM050W-1200-42 ERP Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 1200mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $47.00Now: $38.95Was: $47.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 1200mA Output Current, 24-42V Output Voltage, Tri-Dimming 0-10V/TRIAC/ELV 1-100%, Bottom Exit Leads with...ERP-ESM050W-1200-42MSRP: $47.00Now: $38.95Was: $47.00 -
PYCC-1M1UNV115S-50L Fulham Pony Constant-Curent LED Driver - 50W Field-Select 1050/1100/1150mA
Fulham
MSRP: $34.00Now: $27.95Was: $34.00Fulham Pony Field Select Constant Current LED Driver, Up to 50W Power Output, Universal 120V-277V Input, Switch Select: Fixed Output Current 1050/1100/1150mA , Output 30-42V, Dimmable 0-10BS50-FUL-PYCC-1M1UNV115S-50LMSRP: $34.00Now: $27.95Was: $34.00 -
LED25W-24-C1040 (TRC-025S140PS) Thomas Research LED Driver 25W
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $42.00Now: $33.95Was: $42.00LED25W-24-C1040 TRP 25W Constant Current LED Driver, 100-277V Input, Output 12-24Vdc and 1040mA, Non-dimming Thomas Research Products 25W Constant Current Power SupplyBS14-LED25W-24-C1040MSRP: $42.00Now: $33.95Was: $42.00 -
568/L ECOdrive (EC0568L5) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 50W LEDcode Dimming
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $90.00Now: $59.95Was: $90.00ECOdrive 568/L Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, Single 2-55V Output,&nBS46-ECO568/LMSRP: $90.00Now: $59.95Was: $90.00 -
EUG-075S280DT Inventronics Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 75W 2100mA Dimming
Inventronics
MSRP: $84.00Now: $62.95Was: $84.00INVENTRONICS Constant Current Programmable LED Driver, 75W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277Vac Input, Fixed Output Current 1920-2800mA (factory set at 2100mA), 14-39 V Output, 0-5BSF-EUG-075S280DTMSRP: $84.00Now: $62.95Was: $84.00 -
PLED96W-034-C2800-D Thomas Research Products LED Driver - 96W 2800mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $119.00Now: $94.95Was: $119.00PLED96W-034-C2800-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 96W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 2800mA Output Current, 12-34Vdc VBS14-PLED96W-034-C2800-DMSRP: $119.00Now: $94.95Was: $119.00 -
ESD-240S150DT Inventronics Constant-Current LED Driver - 240W 1400mA
Inventronics
MSRP: $162.00Now: $134.95Was: $162.00Inventronics ESD-240S150DT Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 240W max power, 249-528V input, 1050-1500mA (factory set 1400mA) Output Current, 80-229Vdc outputBS61-ESD-240S150DTMSRP: $162.00Now: $134.95Was: $162.00 -
KTLD-100-UV-SC3000-56-VDIM-U4 Keystone Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 100W 3000mA Dimmable
Keystone
MSRP: $80.00Now: $59.95Was: $80.00Keystone SmartCurrent Constant Current Driver, 100W Max Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 1500-3000mA (factory default 300KT-KTLD-100-UV-SC3000-56-VDIM-U4MSRP: $80.00Now: $59.95Was: $80.00 -
T1M1UNV0700-30L Fulham ThoroLED Driver Constant-Current LED Driver - 30W/36W 700mA
Fulham
MSRP: $50.00Now: $40.95Was: $50.00Fulham ThoroLED Constant-Current LED Driver, 36W Max Output Power, Fixed 700mA Fixed Output Current, 18-45VDC Output, Analog (0-10V) 10%-100% Fulham ThoroLED 36W Dimmable CoBS50-T1M1UNV0700-30LMSRP: $50.00Now: $40.95Was: $50.00 -
T1M1UNV1400-60L Fulham ThoroLED LED Driver - 60W 1400mA Dimmable
Fulham
MSRP: $118.00Now: $97.95Was: $118.00Fulham ThoroLED Constant-Current LED Driver, 60W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 1400mA Output Current, Output 18-42VDC, Analog (0-10V) Dimming FulhaBS50-T1M1UNV1400-60LMSRP: $118.00Now: $97.95Was: $118.00 -
PTB30W-0700-42-ZN ERP Power Constant Current Driver - 29.4W 700mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00ERP Power PTB30W-0700-42-ZN Constant Current LED Driver, 30W Max Power Out, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current of 420-700mA (factory default 500mA), Output Voltage...ERP-PTB30W-0700-42-ZNMSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00 -
XI040C105V042CNJ1 Advance Xitanium LED Driver - 40W 1050mA Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $44.00Now: $35.95Was: $44.00Advance Xitanium LED Driver, 40W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 1050mA Output Current, Output 14-42V, Analog 0-10V DimmabBSF-XI040C105V042CNJ1MSRP: $44.00Now: $35.95Was: $44.00