Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
EUC-052S210DT Inventronics LED Driver - 52W 2100mA Dimming
Inventronics
MSRP: $70.00Now: $59.95Was: $70.00INVENTRONICS Constant Current LED Driver, 52W Max Output Current, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 2100mA Output Current, 13-25Vdc Output Voltage, Analog 0-10V Dimming, IP67BSF-EUC-052S210DTMSRP: $70.00Now: $59.95Was: $70.00 -
EUG-150S560DT Inventronics Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 150W 4200mA
Inventronics
MSRP: $108.00Now: $76.95Was: $108.00Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver, 150W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 3850-5600mA (4200mA Factory Default), 14-39Vdc Output, WaBS61-EUG-150S560DTMSRP: $108.00Now: $76.95Was: $108.00 -
AC-50CD1.4APC7 ACE LEDS Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 1400mA Dimmable
AC Electronics
MSRP: $90.00Now: $74.95Was: $90.00AC Electronics (ACE LEDS) Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed 400-1400mA (default 1400mA) Output Current, 15-55Vdc Output, AnBS22-AC-50CD1.4APC7MSRP: $90.00Now: $74.95Was: $90.00 -
XI055C180V054BSJ2 Advance Xitanium Gen2 Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 55W 1050mA Dimming
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00Advance Xitanium Generation 2 Constant Current LED Driver with SimpleSet, 55W Max Power Output, Universal 120V-277V Input, Programmable FixeBSF-ADV-XI055C180V054BSJ2MSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00 -
361/S SOLOdrive (SL0361S3) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 30W 0-10V Dimming
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $110.00Now: $89.95Was: $110.00SOLOdrive 361/S Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 30W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, 1-55V Output, AnalogBS46-SOLO361/SMSRP: $110.00Now: $89.95Was: $110.00 -
AC-50CD1.4UV-TS ACE LEDS Switch-Hitter Constant Current LED Driver - Field-Select 50W/38W/25W
AC Electronics
MSRP: $74.00Now: $60.95Was: $74.00AC Electronics Constant Current Switch-Hitter LED Driver, Field Select 50W/1400mA or 38W/1050mA or 25W/700mA, Universal 120-277V Input, Analog 0-10V Dimming ACBS22-AC-50CD1.4UV-TSMSRP: $74.00Now: $60.95Was: $74.00 -
ESP040W-0940-43 ERP Power Constant Current Tri-mode Dimming LED Driver - 40W 940mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $20.00Now: $14.95Was: $20.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 40W Max Power, Universal 120V-277V Input, Fixed 940mA Output Current, 35-43Vdc Output, Tri-mode Dimming: Analog/TRIAC/ELV 1-100%, Mounting Feet ERP's 40W...ERP-ESP040W-0940-43MSRP: $20.00Now: $14.95Was: $20.00 -
OTi48/120-277/2A0 DIM L AUX Osram OPTOTRONIC (79399) LED Driver
Osram
MSRP: $55.00Now: $44.95Was: $55.00OTi48/120-277/2A0 DIM L AUX OPTOTRONIC® 48W Constant Current LED Driver has input voltage of 120-277V, output current of 700-2000mA (factory setting 1400mA) programmable, outputBS-SYL-79399MSRP: $55.00Now: $44.95Was: $55.00 -
LED12W-48-C0250-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 12W 250mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $40.00Now: $31.95Was: $40.00Current Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 12W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, 250mA Fixed Output Current, 24-48Vdc Output, 0-10V Dimming, IP66 ThoBS14-LED12W-48-C0250-DMSRP: $40.00Now: $31.95Was: $40.00 -
CI024C045V052CNN1 Advance CertaDrive LED Driver - 24W 450mA 52V Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $17.00Now: $13.95Was: $17.00Advance CertaDrive Constant Current LED Driver, Up to 24W Power Output, Input 120V-277V, Fixed Output Current 450mA, Output 35-52V, Dimmable 0-10V Analog 5%-10BSF-CI024C045V052CNN1MSRP: $17.00Now: $13.95Was: $17.00 -
XI055C130V042RNP1 Advance Xitanium Selectable Constant Current LED Driver - 55W 1000/1100/1200/1300mA
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $46.00Now: $37.95Was: $46.00Advance Xitanium Adjustable Constant Current LED Driver, 55W Max Power Output, Universal 120V-277V Input, 1000/1100/1200/1300mA Field SelectBSF-XI055C130V042RNP1MSRP: $46.00Now: $37.95Was: $46.00 -
ESS030W-0900-27 ERP Power Constant Current Tri-mode Dimming LED Driver - 24W 900mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $45.00Now: $36.95Was: $45.0024W Constant Current LED Driver, input voltage 120V, output 900mA and 20-27Vdc, TRIAC/ELV dimming 1-100%, mounting tabs ERP's 24W Constant Current LED Dimmable Power SupplyERP-ESS030W-0900-27MSRP: $45.00Now: $36.95Was: $45.00