Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
D23CC90UNVT-F Universal EVERLINE Programmable LED Driver - 90W 2300mA Dimming
Universal Everline
MSRP: $80.00$59.95BSF-D23CC90UNVT-F20KCMSRP: $80.00$59.95 -
Out of stock
EUD-150S560DTA Inventronics Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 150W 4200mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $108.00Now: $89.95Was: $108.00Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver, 150W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 3850-5600mA (4200mA Factory Default), 14-39Vdc Output, WaBS61-EUD-150S560DTAMSRP: $108.00Now: $89.95Was: $108.00 -
EUC-052S140DT Inventronics LED Driver - 52W 1400mA Dimming
Inventronics
MSRP: $60.00Now: $39.95Was: $60.00INVENTRONICS LED Driver, Constant Current, 0-10V Dimming, 90-305Vac Input, 52W, 1400mA, 19-37Vdc Output, IP67 DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - NOW SHIPPING MANUFACTURER'S SUGGESTED REPLACEMENT. Please...BSF-EUC-052S140DTMSRP: $60.00Now: $39.95Was: $60.00 -
OTi20/120-277/700 DIM-1 L Osram OPTOTRONIC 20W LED Driver (79534)
Osram
MSRP: $35.00Now: $29.95Was: $35.00OTi20/120-277/1A0 DIM-1 L OPTOTRONIC Constant Current LED Driver, 20W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input Voltage, Fixed Programmable Output Current 150-700mA (factory setting 500BS-SYL-79534MSRP: $35.00Now: $29.95Was: $35.00 -
XI050C140V048BPT1 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 50W 1400mA
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $29.00Now: $23.95Was: $29.00Advance Xitanium LED Driver with SimpleSet Programming, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120V-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 1BSF-XI050C140V048BPT1MSRP: $29.00Now: $23.95Was: $29.00 -
SIL 60-I1350 120-277 W D1S P Simon Quic Consant Current LED Driver - 60W 1350mA Dimming Aux
Simon Quic
MSRP: $84.00Now: $69.95Was: $84.00Simon Quic Constant Current LED Driver, 60W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, 1350mA Fixed Output, 32-44Vdc Output, Analog 0-10V Dimming, Auxiliary 12V Simon Quic LED Driver 60W 1350mA LEBS75-SIL-60-I1350-120-277-W-D1S-PMSRP: $84.00Now: $69.95Was: $84.00 -
913710830902 Advance Xitanium LED Driver - 100W 5000mA Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00Advance Xitanium LED Driver, 100W Max Output Power, Input 12-24Vdc / Output 12-24Vdc, Fixed 5000mA Current Output, Analog 0-10V Dimming 0%-1BSF-ADV-913710830902MSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00 -
XH095C275V054BSF1 Advance Xitanium Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 95W 2300mA 347-480V
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $44.00Now: $35.95Was: $44.00Advance Xitanium LED Driver with SimpleSet, 95W Max Power Output, High Voltage 347-480V Input, Programmable Fixed Output CurrentBSF-XH095C275V054BSF1MSRP: $44.00Now: $35.95Was: $44.00 -
CI027C055V048CNN2 Advance CertaDrive Constant Current LED Driver - 27W 550mA
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $30.00Now: $19.95Was: $30.00Advance CertaDrive Gen 2 Constant Current LED Driver, 27W Max Power Output, Universal 120V-277V Input, Fixed Output Current 550mA, Output Voltage 35-48V, AnaloBSF-CI027C055V048CNN2MSRP: $30.00Now: $19.95Was: $30.00 -
CI053C110V048CCX2 Advance CertaDrive XCS-Series Field Select LED Driver - 53W 660/840/1100mA 3500/4000/5000K Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $29.00Now: $23.95Was: $29.00Advance CertaDrive XCS-Series Gen 2 Field Select LED Driver, Up to 53W Power Output, Input 120V-277V, Switch Select: Fixed Output Current 660/840/1100mA and Color 3500/4000/BSF-CI053C110V048CCX2MSRP: $29.00Now: $23.95Was: $29.00 -
Out of stock
T1M1UNV240P-96L Fulham WorkHorseLED Driver Constant-Current-Programmable Dimming - 96W 700mA
Fulham
MSRP: $112.00Now: $92.95Was: $112.00Fulham WorkHorseLED Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver, 96W Max Power Output, Fixed Programmable Output Current 700-2400mA (factory default 700mA), Output 30-56 VDC, Analog (0-10V) DimmingBS50-T1M1UNV240P-96LMSRP: $112.00Now: $92.95Was: $112.00 -
LED20W-36-C0550-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 20W 550mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $44.00Now: $34.95Was: $44.00Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 20W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 550mA Output Current, 18-36Vdc Output, Analog 0-10V Dimmable Thomas Research PBS14-LED20W-36-C0550-DMSRP: $44.00Now: $34.95Was: $44.00