Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
OT25W/PRG1250C/UNV/DIM Osram OPTOTRONIC Compact LED Driver 79403
Osram
MSRP: $50.00Now: $33.95Was: $50.00OT25W/PRG1250C/UNV/DIM OPTOTRONIC® 25W Constant Current LED Driver, Compact Size, 120-277V Input Voltage, Output Current 350-1250mA (factory setting 500mA) programmable, Output VoltaBS-SYL-79403MSRP: $50.00Now: $33.95Was: $50.00 -
XH180C090V285BSF2 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 180W 700mA 347-480V
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $63.00Now: $51.95Was: $63.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver, 180W Max Power Output, High Voltage 347-480V Input, Programmable 100-900mA (factory set at 700BSF-XH180C090V285BSF2MSRP: $63.00Now: $51.95Was: $63.00 -
LUC-012S035SSM Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver - 12W 350mA Non-Dimming
Inventronics
MSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00INVENTRONICS Constant Current LED Driver, 12 Watt Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 350mA Output Current, 17-34Vdc Output Voltage, Non Dimming, IP20 Location Rated INVENTRONICSBSF-LUC-012S035SSMMSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00 -
EBR020U-0500-42 ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver - 21W 500mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $42.00Now: $34.95Was: $42.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 21W Max Power Output, 120V Input, Fixed 500mA Output Current, 30-42Vdc Output, TRIAC/ELV Dimming 1-100% ERP's 21W 500mA Constant CERP- EBR020U-0500-42MSRP: $42.00Now: $34.95Was: $42.00 -
LED12W-24-C0350 Thomas Research Products LED Driver - 8W 350mA non-Dimming
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $37.00Now: $29.95Was: $37.00LED12W-24-C0350 Constant Current LED Driver, 8W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V, 350mA Output Current, 12-24Vdc, Non-Dimmable Thomas Research Products 8W 350mA Constant CBS14-LED12W-24-C0350MSRP: $37.00Now: $29.95Was: $37.00 -
PLED75W-054-C1400-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 75W 1400mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $96.00Now: $76.95Was: $96.00Thomas Research Products Constant Current LED Driver, 75W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 1400mA Output Current, 18-54Vdc Output, Analog 0-10V Dimmable Thomas ResearBS14-PLED75W-054-C1400-DMSRP: $96.00Now: $76.95Was: $96.00 -
LED20W-36-C0550 Thomas Research Products LED Driver - 20W 550mA
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $42.00Now: $33.95Was: $42.00LED20W-36-C0550 Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 100-277V, Output 18-36Vdc, Fixed 550mA Output Current, Non-dimming Thomas Research Products 20W Constant CurreBS14-LED20W-36-C0550MSRP: $42.00Now: $33.95Was: $42.00 -
PYCC-1M1UNV130S-60L Fulham Pony Constant Current LED Driver - 60W Field-Select 1200/1250/1300mA
Fulham
MSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00Fulham Pony Field Select Constant Current LED Driver, Up to 60W Power Output, Universal 120V-277V Input, Switch Select: Fixed Output Current 1200/1250/1300mA, Output 30-42V, Dimmable 0-10VBS50-FUL-PYCC-1M1UNV130S-60LMSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00 -
FIELDSET OTI 40W UNV 1A4 1DIM DIM-1 FS eldoLED OPTOTRONIC (*284G0X) Constant-Current Field-Programmable LED Driver - 40W 700mA Dimmable
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $50.00Now: $40.95Was: $50.00FieldSET/OTi40W/UNV/1A4/1DIM/DIM-1/FS Constant Current Programmable Compact LED Driver, 40W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Field Programmable Output CurreBSF-OPT-284G0XMSRP: $50.00Now: $40.95Was: $50.00 -
AC15CD350AT2S AC Electronics Current Select LED Driver - 250/300/350mA Match-Book
AC Electronics
MSRP: $41.00Now: $33.95Was: $41.00AC Electronics Constant Current Selectable LED Driver, 120-277V input, Multi-Switching Current 15W 350mA or 12.6W 300mA or 10.5W 250mA, 25-42V output, 0-10V dimming, Side Exit Leads.BS22-AC-15CD350AT2SMSRP: $41.00Now: $33.95Was: $41.00 -
EUG-096S105DT Inventronics LED Driver - 96W 700mA
Inventronics
MSRP: $84.00Now: $70.95Was: $84.00Inventronics EUG-096S105DT Constant Current 96W LED Driver, Universal 120-277V input, 48-137V output, and programmable 700-1050mA Output Current (factory set at 700mA), dimmable (0-10V, PWM),...BS61-EUG-096S105DTMSRP: $84.00Now: $70.95Was: $84.00 -
LED120A0700C24F Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver - 17W 700mA
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $29.00Now: $23.95Was: $29.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver, 17W Max Power Output, 120V Input, Fixed 700mA Output Current, 2.8-24Vdc Output Voltage, Dry/DaBSF-LED120A0700C24FMSRP: $29.00Now: $23.95Was: $29.00