Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
LED12W-24-C0500 Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 12W 500mA Non-Dim
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $37.00Now: $29.95Was: $37.00Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 12W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 500mA Output Current, 8-24V Output Voltage, Non-Dimming Thomas Research 12W Constant CBS14-LED12W-24-C0500MSRP: $37.00Now: $29.95Was: $37.00 -
LED25W-72-C0350 Thomas Research Products LED Driver - 25W 350mA Non-Dimming
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $60.00Now: $46.95Was: $60.00Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 25W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 350mA Output Current, 36-72Vdc Output Voltage, Non-dimming Thomas Research ProductsBS14-LED25W-72-C0350MSRP: $60.00Now: $46.95Was: $60.00 -
OTi40W/120-277/1A4/DIM-1/J AUX OPTOTRONIC (57354/*274A1M) Programmable Compact LED Driver - 40W J-Mount AUX-port
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $48.00Now: $33.95Was: $48.00OTi40W/120-277/1A4/DIM-1/J AUX eldoLED (OSRAM) OPTOTRONIC Constant Current LED Driver with Auxiliary Port, 40W max output power, 120-277V Input Voltage, ProgrBS56-SYL-57354MSRP: $48.00Now: $33.95Was: $48.00 -
EBR015U-0300-42 ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver - 12W 300mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $14.00Now: $10.95Was: $14.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 12W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Output 300mA, Output 30-42Vdc Voltage, Dimming TRIAC/ELV, Mounting Feet ERP's 12W 300mA Constant...ERP-EBR015U-0300-42MSRP: $14.00Now: $10.95Was: $14.00 -
OT30W/CS1050C/UNV/SD/L OPTOTRONIC (79376/*2743YP) LED Driver - 30W Current-Select Step-Dim 50/100%
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
$39.95OPTOTRONIC Constant Current Step-Dim LED Driver, 30W Max Power Output, 120-277V Input, Fixed Output Current Field Selectable 1050mA/700mA/50BSF-SYL-79376$39.95 -
LED30W-24-C1250-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 30W 1250mA Dimming
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $70.00Now: $59.95Was: $70.00Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 30W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 1250mA Output Current, 12-24Vdc Output Voltage, Analog 0-10V Dimming Thomas ResearchBS14-LED30W-24-C1250-DMSRP: $70.00Now: $59.95Was: $70.00 -
T1M1UNV105P-60F Fulham ThoroLED Driver Constant-Current-Programmable - 60W 250-1050mA Dimmable Sq-case
Fulham
MSRP: $76.00Now: $62.95Was: $76.00Fulham ThoroLED Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver, 60W Max Power Output, Fixed Output Current Programmable 250-1050mA (factory set 250mA), Output 10-57 VDC, Dimming Analog (0-10V) DiBS50-T1M1UNV105P-60FMSRP: $76.00Now: $62.95Was: $76.00 -
LUC-012S035DSP Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver - 12W 350mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00INVENTRONICS LED Driver Constant Current, 12 Watt Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Output Current 350mA, 17-34Vdc Output, Analog 0-10V Dimmable, IP20 Rated INVENTRONICS 12W 350BSF-LUC-012S035DSPMSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00 -
PLED75W-027-C2800-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 75W 2800mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $96.00Now: $76.95Was: $96.00Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 75W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 2800mA Output Current, 9-27Vdc Output, Analog 0-10V Dimming Thomas Research 75W 2800BS14-PLED75W-027-C2800-DMSRP: $96.00Now: $76.95Was: $96.00 -
BPWXLD4-12U-035 BIAS CITA Constant Current LED Driver - 4W 350mA Dimming
Cita BIAS
MSRP: $90.00Now: $69.95Was: $90.00BIAS Constant Current LED Driver, 4W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 350mA Output Current, 3-12Vdc Output Voltage, Analog 0-10V DimmBSFE-BPWXLD4-12U-035MSRP: $90.00Now: $69.95Was: $90.00 -
LC12-0350N-120-C Hatch Constant Current LED Driver - 12W 350mA
Hatch
MSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00Hatch Constant Current LED Driver, 12W Max Power Output, 120V Input, Fixed 350mA Output, 6-32 VDC Output, Dry/Damp Hatch 12W 350mA Constant Current LED Driver Every LED array or fixture reHT-LC12-0350N-120-CMSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00 -
564/B SOLOdrive (SL0564B3) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 0-10V Dimming
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $85.00Now: $62.95Was: $85.00SOLOdrive 564/B Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, 2-55V Output, AnalogBS46-SL564B3MSRP: $85.00Now: $62.95Was: $85.00