Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
XI013C050V054BSM2 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 13W 500mA Bottom Entry Studs
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $35.00Now: $28.95Was: $35.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver Programmable with SimpleSet, 13W Max Output Power, Universal 120V-277V Input, Programmable 100-BSF-XI013C050V054BSM2MSRP: $35.00Now: $28.95Was: $35.00 -
Out of stock
D15CC55UVPA12-FS Universal EVERLINE Programmable LED Driver - 55W 1500mA 12V-AUX
Universal Everline
MSRP: $75.00$56.95BSF-D15CC55UVPA12-FS010CMSRP: $75.00$56.95 -
ICN-2P16-TLED-N Advance Centium TLED Driver
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $32.00Now: $25.95Was: $32.00Advance Centium InstantFit TLED Driver, 16W Max/Lamp, 120V-277V Input, Fixed Output, Operates InstantFit T8 one or two 2-4 ft. Tubes/U-bend Lamps, Normal Light OutputBS42-ADV-ICN-2P16-TLED-NMSRP: $32.00Now: $25.95Was: $32.00 -
OT35W/UNV/0A75 CS L OPTOTRONIC Current Select LED Driver - 35W 350/625/750mA
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $50.00Now: $39.95Was: $50.00OPTOTRONIC Current Select LED Driver, 35W max output power, input voltage of 120-277V, field selectable fixed output current of 350mA/625mA/BSF-OPT-35WFSMSRP: $50.00Now: $39.95Was: $50.00 -
ESD-320S620DT Inventronics Constant-Current Programmable LED Driver
Inventronics
MSRP: $204.00Now: $153.95Was: $204.00Inventronics ESD-320S620DT Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 320W, High Voltage 277-480V, Programmable 4340-6200mA (factory set 4900mA) Fixed Output Current, Output Voltage 26-74Vdc, DBS61-ESD-320S620DTMSRP: $204.00Now: $153.95Was: $204.00 -
FRX15-0350T-42-UNV Hatch Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 15W 350mA Dimmable
Hatch
MSRP: $41.00Now: $33.95Was: $41.00Hatch Foundation Series LED Driver, Programmable Constant Current, 15W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Output Current 150-350mA (factory default 350mA), 20-42Vdc Output, Tri-Dim...HT-FRX15-0350T-42-UNVMSRP: $41.00Now: $33.95Was: $41.00 -
PLED75W-036-C2100-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 75W 2100mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $101.00Now: $80.95Was: $101.00Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 75W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 2100mA Output Current, 12-36Vdc Output Voltage, Dimmable 0-10V Analog, Dry/Damp HL RatedBS14-PLED75W-036-C2100-DMSRP: $101.00Now: $80.95Was: $101.00 -
PYCC-1M1UNV100S-40L Fulham Pony LED Driver - 40W Field-Select 900/950/1000mA
Fulham
MSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00Fulham Pony Field Select LED Driver, Up to 40W Power Output, Universal 120V-277V Input, Switch Select: Fixed Output Current 900/950/1000mA, Output 30-42V, Dimmable 0-10V Analog 10%-100%BS50-FUL-PYCC-1M1UNV100S-40LMSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00 -
XI025C100V036DSM5 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 25W 1000mA Feet-Mount Side-Entry
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $42.00Now: $34.95Was: $42.00Advance Xitanium LED Driver Programmable with SimpleSet, 25W Max Output Power, Programmable Output Current 100-1000mA (factory set at 1000mABSF-XI025C100V036DSM5MSRP: $42.00Now: $34.95Was: $42.00 -
LED60W-058-C1050-D Thomas Research Products LED Driver - 60W 1050mA Dimming
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $96.00Now: $76.95Was: $96.00BS14-LED60W-058-C1050-DMSRP: $96.00Now: $76.95Was: $96.00 -
CI018C038V048CDX1 Advance CertaDrive X-Series LED Driver - 18W 350/380mA 48V Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $18.00Now: $14.95Was: $18.00Advance CertaDrive X-Series Constant Current LED Driver, Up to 18W Power Output, Input 120V-277V, Fixed Output Current Switch Select 350mA or 380mA, Output 28-48V, DimmBSF-CI018C038V048CDX1MSRP: $18.00Now: $14.95Was: $18.00 -
ESS015W-0300-42 ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver - 12W 300mA Dimmable
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $72.00Now: $59.95Was: $72.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 12W Max Power Output, Universal 120V-277V Input, Fixed 300mA Output Current, 24-42Vdc Output, Tri-mode 0-10V/TRIAC/ELV Dimming ERPERP-ESS015W-0300-42MSRP: $72.00Now: $59.95Was: $72.00