Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
EUD-150S105DTA Inventronics Programmable Constant-Current LED Driver - 150W 700mA Aux-port
Inventronics
MSRP: $120.00Now: $99.95Was: $120.00Inventronics EUD-150S105DTA Constant Current LED Driver, 150W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277 Input, Output Current 700-1050mA (factory set at 700ma), 75-214Vdc Output, Auxiliary Port,...BS61-EUD-150S105DTAMSRP: $120.00Now: $99.95Was: $120.00 -
XI095C240V050BPT1 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 95W 2400 Slim-case
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $44.00Now: $35.95Was: $44.00Advance Xitanium LED Driver with SimpleSet, 95W Max Output Power, Input 120-277V, Programmable 100-2400mA (factory set at 2400mA) Output CurBSF-XI095C240V050BPT1MSRP: $44.00Now: $35.95Was: $44.00 -
OTi50W/UNV/1250C/2DIM/P6/G2 OPTOTRONIC (57344/*275TJX) eldoLED Programmable LED Driver - 50W Dimmable
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $65.00Now: $49.95Was: $65.00OPTOTRONIC Constant Current Gen 2 Outdoor LED Driver, 50W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 300-BSF-OPT-57344MSRP: $65.00Now: $49.95Was: $65.00 -
eldoLED SOLOdrive 1061/M Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 100W 200-1050mA Dimmable
eldoLED
MSRP: $219.00Now: $181.95Was: $219.00SOLOdrive 1061/M Constant Current Programmable LED Driver, 100W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Output Current (200-1050mA), 4 x 57Vdc Outputs, smoothly diBS46-SL1061M1MSRP: $219.00Now: $181.95Was: $219.00 -
LPF-Series Mean Well Constant Currrent + Voltage LED Power Supplies
Mean Well
$42.95 - $86.95Mean Well Constant Voltage/Current Single Output Power Supplies Mean Well’s LPF LED Drivers have two output modes: Constant Voltage and Constant Current. They run off line voltage (90-264)BSF-LPF-X-X$42.95 - $86.95 -
XG054C150V054BST1 Advance Xitanium Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 54W 1500mA 347V Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $48.00Now: $39.95Was: $48.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver with SimpleSet, 54W Max Power Output, High Voltage 347V Input, Programmable Fixed Output CurrenBSF-XG054C150V054BST1MSRP: $48.00Now: $39.95Was: $48.00 -
CPWLD14-36U-035B CITA Constant Current LED Driver - 14W 350mA Dimming
CITA
MSRP: $75.00Now: $54.95Was: $75.00CITA Technologies Constant Current LED Driver, 14W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 350mA Output Current, 15-42Vdc Volts Output, Analog 0-10V DimmabBS71-CPWLD14-36U-035BMSRP: $75.00Now: $54.95Was: $75.00 -
EUM-150S105DT Inventronics Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 150W 700mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $54.00Now: $51.95Was: $54.00Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver, 150W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable 700-1050mA (factory set at 700mA) Output Current, 72-214V Output, Analog/PWM/TBS61-EUM-150S105DTMSRP: $54.00Now: $51.95Was: $54.00 -
OT25W/PRG1250C/UNV/DIM-1 Osram OPTOTRONIC Compact LED Driver 79405
Osram
MSRP: $50.00Now: $33.95Was: $50.00OT25W/PRG1250C/UNV/DIM-1 OPTOTRONIC® 25W Constant Current LED Driver, Compact Size, 120-277V Input Voltage, Output Current 150-1250mA (factory setting 500mA) programmable, Output VolBSF-SYL-79405MSRP: $50.00Now: $33.95Was: $50.00 -
PHB30W-0500-42 ERP-Power CC High Performance Programmable Tri-Mode LED Driver - 21W 250mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $53.00Now: $43.95Was: $53.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 21W Max Power Out, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 250-500mA (factory default 250mA), Output Voltage 28-42Vdc, Tri-mode Dimming...ERP-PHB30W-0500-42MSRP: $53.00Now: $43.95Was: $53.00 -
EUG-096S215DT Inventronics Programmable LED Driver 96W 2100mA
Inventronics
MSRP: $84.00Now: $70.95Was: $84.00INVENTRONICS Constant Current 96W LED Driver, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 1750-2150mA (factory default 2100mA), 24-55V Output, Dimmable InventronicsBS61-EUG-096S215DTMSRP: $84.00Now: $70.95Was: $84.00 -
OTi180/UNV/800C/2DIM/P6/G2 OPTOTRONIC (57536/*275TK8) eldoLED Programmable Outdoor LED Driver - 180W Dimmable
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $80.00Now: $69.95Was: $80.00Optotronic Gen 2 Constant Current Outdoor LED Driver, 180W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input Voltage, Programmable Output Current 175-800mA (factory setBSF-OPT-57536MSRP: $80.00Now: $69.95Was: $80.00