Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
LPF-40-36 Mean Well Constant Voltage/Current Power Supplies
Mean Well
MSRP: $64.00Now: $52.95Was: $64.00Mean Well Constant Voltage/Current Single Output Power Supplies Mean Well’s LPF LED Drivers have two output modes: Constant Voltage and Constant Current. They run off line voltage (90-264) and are...BSFM-LPF-40-36MSRP: $64.00Now: $52.95Was: $64.00 -
161/S SOLOdrive (SL0161S3) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 10W 0-10V Dimming
eldoLED
MSRP: $87.00Now: $71.95Was: $87.00SOLOdrive 161/S Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 10W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, 1-55V Output, AnalogBS46-SOLO161/SMSRP: $87.00Now: $71.95Was: $87.00 -
ESS015W-0350-42-Z1 ERP Power Constant Current Driver - 14.7W 350mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $69.00Now: $56.95Was: $69.00ERP Power ESS015W-0350-42-Z1 Constant Current LED Driver, 14.7W Max Power Out, Universal 120-277V Input, Output Voltage 42Vdc, Fixed Output Current 350mA Max ERP Power 1ERP-ESS015W-0350-42-Z1MSRP: $69.00Now: $56.95Was: $69.00 -
EUC-096S070DT Inventronics Constant-Current LED Driver - Dimmable 96W 700mA
Inventronics
MSRP: $84.00Now: $69.95Was: $84.00Inventronics EUC-096S070DT Constant Current 96W LED Driver, Universal 120-277V input, 68-137V output, 700mA Fixed Output Current, Dimmable DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTUBS61-EUC-096S070DTMSRP: $84.00Now: $69.95Was: $84.00 -
EUD-200S210DTA Inventronics Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 200W 1400mA
Inventronics
MSRP: $122.00Now: $100.95Was: $122.00Inventronics Constant Current Programmable LED Driver, 200W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V input, Programmable Current Output 1400-2100mA (1400mA factory default), 12V auxiliarBS61-EUD-200S210DTAMSRP: $122.00Now: $100.95Was: $122.00 -
EUK-320S460DT Inventronics Programmable LED Driver - 320W 4200mA Dimming
Inventronics
MSRP: $135.00Now: $72.95Was: $135.00INVENTRONICS Programmable LED Driver, Constant Current, 320W, 90-305Vac Input, 3220-4600mA (factory set at 4200mA), 35-100Vdc Output, 0-10V / PWM dimming, IP67 INVENTRONICS 320W 4200mA 0-10V LED CC...BSF-EUK-320S460DTMSRP: $135.00Now: $72.95Was: $135.00 -
HLG-185H-C700B Mean Well Constant Current LED Driver - 200W 700mA Dimmable
Mean Well
MSRP: $147.00Now: $121.95Was: $147.00Mean Well 200W LED Driver, 120-277V Input, Constant Current fixed 700mA output, Vdc Output, 143-286mA Output, Indoor/Outdoor Rated, 3 in 1 dimmable. Mean Well 200W 700mA Constant Current LED...BSF-MNW-HLG-185H-C700BMSRP: $147.00Now: $121.95Was: $147.00 -
LD35W-54-C0700-RD EPtronics LED Driver - 35W Dimming
EPtronics
MSRP: $81.00Now: $66.95Was: $81.00LD35W-54-C0700-RD EPtronics 35W Constant Current LED Driver, Universal input 120-277V, 700mA current output, 18-54Vdc output, 0-10V Analog Dimmable EPtronics 35W 700mA Constant Current Power...BS14-LD35W-54-C0700-RDMSRP: $81.00Now: $66.95Was: $81.00 -
PLB30W-0600-38 ERP Power Programmable Constant Current Driver - 30W 300mA Dimmable
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $48.00Now: $39.95Was: $48.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 22.8W Max Power Out, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed 300-600mA (default 300mA) Output Current, 26-38Vdc Output VoltaERP-PLB30W-0600-38MSRP: $48.00Now: $39.95Was: $48.00 -
AC Electronics AC-62C1.3AHR LED Driver
AC Electronics
MSRP: $81.00Now: $66.95Was: $81.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 62W, 1300mA, 120-277V AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver Max Output Power: 62W Output Current: 1300mA Output Voltage: 28-48V Input Voltage:...BS22-AC-62C1.3AHRMSRP: $81.00Now: $66.95Was: $81.00 -
ESSV030W-0700-42 ERP-Power Constant Current Tri-Mode LED Driver - 30W 700mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $54.00Now: $44.95Was: $54.00ERP Power ESSV030W-0700-42 Constant Current LED Driver, 30W max power out, universal input voltage 120-277V, output voltage 24-42V, constant current of 700mA, tri-mode dimming 0-10V/TRIAC/ELVERP-ESSV030W-0700-42MSRP: $54.00Now: $44.95Was: $54.00 -
LPC-20-350 Mean Well Constant Current LED Driver - 20W 350mA
Mean Well
MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00Mean Well Constant Current LED Driver, 20W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 350mA Output Current, 9-48Vdc Output, non-dimming Mean Well Constant Current LED Driver - 20W 350mABSFM-LPC-20-350MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00