Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
AC-40CD1.05ATSD ACE LEDS Multi-Current Switch-Hitter LED Driver - 19W/500mA 26W/700mA 40W/1050mA
AC Electronics
MSRP: $18.00Now: $14.95Was: $18.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 120-277V input, Field Select 40W/1050mA or 26W/700mA or 19W/500mA, Analog 0-10V Dimming 10-100%, Feet-mount Leads AC EleBS22-AC-40CD1.05ATSDMSRP: $18.00Now: $14.95Was: $18.00 -
OTi30/347/1A0 DIM-1 L OPTOTRONIC (79675/*2743YW) LED Driver - 347V 30W 700mA Dimmable
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $70.00Now: $49.95Was: $70.00OPTOTRONIC Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 30W Max Power Output, High Voltage Input 347V, Programmable Output Current 150-1050mA (factory setting 700mABSF-OPT-79675MSRP: $70.00Now: $49.95Was: $70.00 -
PLED96W-024-C4000-D-HV Thomas Research Products LED Driver 96W - High Voltage
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $267.00$125.95PLED96W-024-C4000-D-HV TRP 96W Constant Current LED Driver, 277-480V, 8-24Vdc, 4000mA Output Current, Dimmable, High Voltage Thomas Research Products 96W Constant CurrentBS14-PLED96W-024-C4000-D-HVMSRP: $267.00$125.95 -
1066/M ECOdrive (EC1066M2) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 100W 0-10V Dimming Aux
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $122.00Now: $99.95Was: $122.00ECOdrive 1066/M Constant Current LED Driver, 100W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, Two Channel 2V-55V Output, AnalogBS46-EC1066M2MSRP: $122.00Now: $99.95Was: $122.00 -
AC Electronics AC-15CT700AFV LED Driver
AC Electronics
MSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 15W, 700mA, 15-21V output, 120V input, TRIAC dimmingAC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver Max Output Power: 15W Input Power: 18W Output Current:...BS22-AC-15CT700AFVMSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00 -
AC Electronics AC-50CD1.05ATBCD Bottom Mount Switch Hitter LED Driver
AC Electronics
MSRP: $32.00Now: $27.75Was: $32.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 50/34/24W, 1050/700/500mA, 120-277V, 0-10V Dimming, Bottom Mount AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver Switch 1: 50W/1050mA Switch 2:...BS22-AC-50CD1.05ATBCDMSRP: $32.00Now: $27.75Was: $32.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $32.00Now: $27.75Was: $32.00Subtotal: -
LD30W-42-C0700-RD EPtronics Constant Current LED Driver - 30W 700mA Dimming
EPtronics
MSRP: $70.00Now: $53.95Was: $70.00EPtronics Constant Current LED Driver, 30W Max Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 700mA Output Current, 14-42Vdc Output, Dimmable 0-10V Analog EPtronics 30W 700mA CoBS14-LD30W-42-C0700-RDMSRP: $70.00Now: $53.95Was: $70.00 -
EUC-075S280ST Inventronics LED Driver - 75W 2800mA Non-Dimming
Inventronics
MSRP: $80.00Now: $49.95Was: $80.00INVENTRONICS LED Driver, Constant Current, Non-Dimming, 90-305Vac Input, 75W, 2800mA, 13-27 Vdc Output, IP67 INVENTRONICS LED Drivers 75W 2800mA Non-Dimming Constant Current Every LED array or...BSF-EUC-075S280STMSRP: $80.00Now: $49.95Was: $80.00 -
FTX15-0350T-42-UNV Hatch Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 15W 350mA Dimmable
Hatch
MSRP: $63.00Now: $49.95Was: $63.00Hatch Foundation Series LED Driver, Programmable Constant Current, 15W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Output Current 150-350mA (factory default 350mA), 20-42Vdc Output, Tri-Dim...HT-FTX15-0350T-42-UNVMSRP: $63.00Now: $49.95Was: $63.00 -
XH150C120V150KPF1 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 150W 1200mA 347-480V MTP
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $175.00Now: $129.95Was: $175.00Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver, 150W Max Power Output, High Voltage 347-480V Input, Fixed Output Current 350-1200mA (factory defauBSF-XH150C120V150KPF1MSRP: $175.00Now: $129.95Was: $175.00 -
AC Electronics AC-25CD700AUZ LED Driver
AC Electronics
MSRP: $60.00Now: $49.95Was: $60.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 25W, 700mA, 120-277V, 0-10V Dimming AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver Max Output Power: 25W Input Power: 30W Output Current: 700mA Output...BS22-AC-25CD700AUZMSRP: $60.00Now: $49.95Was: $60.00 -
Out of stock
AC Electronics AC-30CD1.25APNY Programmable LED Driver
AC Electronics
MSRP: $77.00Now: $63.95Was: $77.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 30W Max Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Output Current 350-1250mA, Analog 0-10V Dimming 1%-100% AC Electronics 30W ProBS22-AC-30CD1.25APNYMSRP: $77.00Now: $63.95Was: $77.00