Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
OTi55W/120-277/2A0/DIM-1 eldoLED Optotronic (57355/*2743W3) Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 55W 1000mA
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $50.00Now: $33.95Was: $50.00OPTOTRONIC Constant Current LED Driver, 55W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 700-2000mA (factorBSF-OPT-57355MSRP: $50.00Now: $33.95Was: $50.00 -
CI045C093V048CDX1 Advance CertaDrive X-Series LED Driver - 45W 900/935mA 48V Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $17.00Now: $13.95Was: $17.00Advance CertaDrive X-Series Constant Current LED Driver, Up to 45W Power Output, Input 120V-277V, Fixed Output Current Switch Select 900mA or 935mA, Output 28-48V, DimmBSF-CI045C093V048CDX1MSRP: $17.00Now: $13.95Was: $17.00 -
XI100C110V143BSY1 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 100W 1050mA Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $46.00Now: $37.95Was: $46.00Advance Xitanium Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 100W max power, 120-277V input, 48-143V output, SimpleSet Programmable 100-1100mA (factory set 1050mA) Fixed OutpuBSF-XI100C110V143BSY1MSRP: $46.00Now: $37.95Was: $46.00 -
LED50W-048-C1050-D Thomas Research Products LED Driver - 50W 1050mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $75.00Now: $59.95Was: $75.00Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V, Fixed 1050mA Output Current, 24-48Vdc Output Voltage, Analog 0-10V Dimming Thomas ReBS14-LED50W-048-C1050-DMSRP: $75.00Now: $59.95Was: $75.00 -
EUC-042S070DS Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver - 39W 700mA Dimming
Inventronics
MSRP: $38.00Now: $30.95Was: $38.00INVENTRONICS Constant Current LED Driver, 39W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 700mA Output Current, 28-56Vdc Output, Analog 0-10V Dimming Review Data Sheets below to confirm...BSF-EUC-042S070DSMSRP: $38.00Now: $30.95Was: $38.00 -
XI036C140V054BSM2 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 36W 1400mA Bottom Entry Studs
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver Programmable with SimpleSet, 36W Max Output Power, Universal 120V-277V Input, Programmable 100-BSF-XI036C140V054BSM2MSRP: $30.00Now: $24.95Was: $30.00 -
LUC-012S035DSM Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver - 12W 350mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $28.00Now: $23.95Was: $28.00INVENTRONICS LED Driver, Constant Current, 12W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 350mA Output Current, 17-34Vdc Output, 0-10V Dimming, IP20 Location Rated INVENTRONICS 12W 350mABSF-LUC-012S035DSMMSRP: $28.00Now: $23.95Was: $28.00 -
LUC-012S070DSM Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver - 12W 700mA Dimming
Inventronics
MSRP: $27.00Now: $15.95Was: $27.00INVENTRONICS LED Driver, Constant Current, 12W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 700mA Output Current, 9-17Vdc Output, 0-10V Dimming, IP20 Location Rated INVENTRONICS 12W 700mABSF-LUC-012S070DSMMSRP: $27.00Now: $15.95Was: $27.00 -
LED40W-114-C0350-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 40W 350mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $52.00Now: $41.95Was: $52.00LED40W-114-C0350-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 40W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 350mA Output Current, 57-114Vdc Output, 0-10V Analog DimmiBS14-LED40W-114-C0350-DMSRP: $52.00Now: $41.95Was: $52.00 -
XI180C090V285BSF1 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 180W 700mA
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $68.00Now: $55.95Was: $68.00Advance Xitanium Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 180W Max Output Power, Input 120V-277V, Output Current 100mA to 900mA (Factory DeBSF-XI180C090V285BSF1MSRP: $68.00Now: $55.95Was: $68.00 -
XI075C200V054BPT1 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 75W 2000mA Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00Advance Xitanium LED Driver with SimpleSet, 75W Max Power Output, Universal Input 120V-277V, Programmable Fixed Output Current 100-2000mA (fBSFE-XI075C200V054BPT1MSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00 -
OT50W/CS1400C/UNV/SD/L OPTOTRONIC (79377/*2743YR) LED Driver - Field-Select-Current Step-Dim 50%/100%
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $50.00Now: $39.95Was: $50.00OPTOTRONIC Constant Current Step-Dimming LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Output Current Field Selectable 1BS-SYL-79377MSRP: $50.00Now: $39.95Was: $50.00