Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
FREE PROGRAMMING
566/M eldoLED ECOdrive (EC0566M2) Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 0-10V Auxiliary
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $125.00Now: $89.95Was: $125.00ECOdrive 566/M Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Programmable Output Current 150-1400mA, 2-55Vdc Output Voltage, Analog 0-10V DimmBS46-EC0566/MMSRP: $125.00Now: $89.95Was: $125.00 -
XH150C070V210CNF1 Advance Xitanium LED Driver - 150W 700mA 347-480V
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $68.00Now: $55.95Was: $68.00Advance Xitanium 150W Constant Current LED Driver, input 347-480V, non-dimming, fixed 700mA output, 60-210V output, 0-10V 10%-100% Dimmable. Advance Xitanium 150W 7BSF-XH150C070V210CNF1MSRP: $68.00Now: $55.95Was: $68.00 -
KTLD-50-UV-SC1400-56-VDIM-U7 Keystone Constant Current Programmable LED Driver - 50W 1400mA Dimmable
Keystone
MSRP: $34.00Now: $29.95Was: $34.00Keystone SmartCurrent Constant Current Driver, 50W Max Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 470-1400mA (factory set 1400mA),KT-KTLD-50-UV-SC1400-56-VDIM-U7MSRP: $34.00Now: $29.95Was: $34.00 -
OTi30/120-277/1A0 DIM-1 L Osram OPTOTRONIC (79515) LED Driver
Osram
MSRP: $60.00Now: $33.95Was: $60.00OTi30/120-277/1A0 DIM-1 L OPTOTRONIC 30W Constant Current LED Driver has input voltage of 120-277V, 0-10V analog dimming 1%-100% with auxiliary output, output current of 150-1050mA (BS-SYL-79515MSRP: $60.00Now: $33.95Was: $60.00 -
LED40W-024-C1400-D Thomas Research LED Driver - 40W 1400mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $65.00Now: $51.95Was: $65.00LED40W-024-C1400-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 40W Max Power Output, 100-277V input, fixed 1400mA output current, 12-24Vdc, 0-10V analoBS14-LED40W-024-C1400-DMSRP: $65.00Now: $51.95Was: $65.00 -
OTi30/120-277/1A0 DIM L Osram OPTOTRONIC (79630) LED Driver
Osram
MSRP: $60.00Now: $33.95Was: $60.00OTi30/120-277/1A0 DIM L OPTOTRONIC 30W Constant Current LED Driver has input voltage of 120-277V, output current of 350-1050mA (factory setting 700mA) programmable, output voltage 10BS-SYL-79630MSRP: $60.00Now: $33.95Was: $60.00 -
XI025C100V036DSM1 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 25W 1000mA Bottom-Entry-Studs
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00Advance Xitanium LED Driver with SimpleSet Programmable, 25W Max Power, Universal 120V-277V Input, 100-1000mA Output Current (factory defaulBSF-XI025C100V036DSM1MSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00 -
OT50W/UNV/800C/2DIMLT2/P6 OPTOTRONIC (79370/*2743YM) Programmable Outdoor LED Driver - 50W 530mA
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $60.00Now: $46.95Was: $60.00OPTOTRONIC Constant Current Outdoor LED Driver, 50W Max Output Power, Universal Input 120-277V Voltage, Programmable Output Current 350-800mBSF-SYL-79370MSRP: $60.00Now: $46.95Was: $60.00 -
LED20W-28-C0700-D Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver - 20W 700mA Dimmable
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $44.00Now: $34.95Was: $44.00Thomas Research Constant Current LED Driver, 20W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 700mA Output Current, 14-28Vdc Output, Analog 0-10V Dimming Thomas Research PrBS14-LED20w-28-C0700-DMSRP: $44.00Now: $34.95Was: $44.00 -
KTLD-85-UV-SC2600-56-VDIM-U4 Keystone Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 85W 2600mA
Keystone
MSRP: $35.00Now: $29.95Was: $35.00Keystone SmartCurrent Constant Current LED Driver, 85W Max Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 860-2600mA (factory default 2KT-SCR-53MSRP: $35.00Now: $29.95Was: $35.00 -
XI095C275V054BSS2 Advance Xitanium Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 95W 2300mA
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver, 95W Max Power Output, Universal 120V-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 1000-2750mABSFE-XI095C275V054BSS2MMSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00 -
XI095C210V050CNS2 Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver - 95W 2100mA Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $42.00Now: $34.95Was: $42.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver, 95W Max Power Output, Input 120-277V, Output 30-50V, Fixed Output Current 2100mA, Analog 0-10VBSF-XI095C210V050CNS2MSRP: $42.00Now: $34.95Was: $42.00