Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
XI320C125V425PSF1 Advance Xitanium Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 320W 1050mA
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $114.00Now: $94.95Was: $114.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver with SimpleSet, 320W Max Output Power, Input 120V-277V, Output 220-425V, Programmable 100-1250mBSF-ADV-XI320C125V425PSF1MSRP: $114.00Now: $94.95Was: $114.00 -
APC-25-500 Mean Well Constant Current Power Supplies
Mean Well
MSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00Mean Well Constant Current Single Output Power Supplies Mean Well’s APC Constant Current LED Drivers run off line voltage (90-264) and are available in 8, 12, 16, 25 and 35 Watt models that act as a...BSFM-APC-25-500MSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00 -
EUD-150S350DTA Inventronics Prgrammable Constant Current LED Driver - 150W 3150mA
Inventronics
MSRP: $120.00Now: $87.95Was: $120.00Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver, 150W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277 Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 2450-3500mA (factory default 3150mA), 22-61Vdc Output, 0-10V/PWMBS61-EUD-150S350DTAMSRP: $120.00Now: $87.95Was: $120.00 -
LD12W-24-C0500-RD EPtronics LED Driver - 12W Dimming
EPtronics
MSRP: $42.00Now: $32.95Was: $42.00LD12W-24-C0500-RD EPtronics 12W Constant Current LED Driver, Universal input 120-277V, 500mA current output, 8-24Vdc output, 0-10V Analog Dimming EPtronics 12W 500mA Constant Current Power Supply-...BS14-LD12W-24-C0500-RDMSRP: $42.00Now: $32.95Was: $42.00 -
LD40W-54-C0700 EPtronics LED Driver - 40W Non-Dimming
EPtronics
MSRP: $60.00Now: $44.95Was: $60.00LD40W-54-C0700 EPtronics 40W Constant Current LED Driver, Universal input 120-277V, 700mA current output, 18-54Vdc output, Non-dimming EPtronics 40W 700mA Constant Current Power Supply Total...BS14-LD40W-54-C0700MSRP: $60.00Now: $44.95Was: $60.00 -
Out of stock
LED20W120-028-C0700-LT Thomas Research Products LED Driver 20W - Dimming
Thomas Research by Current
MSRP: $36.82$26.95LED20W120-028-C0700-LT Thomas Research 20W Constant Current LED Driver, 120V, 17-28Vdc, 700mA Output Current, ELV and Triac Dimming Thomas Research Products Triac ELV DiBS14-LED20W120-028-C0700-LTMSRP: $36.82$26.95 -
OTi50W/UNV/800C/2DIM/P6/G2 OPTOTRONIC (57343/*275TJ6) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 50W Dimmable
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $55.00Now: $39.95Was: $55.00OPTOTRONIC Constant Current Gen 2 Outdoor LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Output Current 175-800mABSF-OPT-275TJ6MSRP: $55.00Now: $39.95Was: $55.00 -
Out of stock
PLED75W-166-C0450-D Thomas Research Products LED Driver 75W
Thomas Research by Current
$70.95PLED75W-166-C0450-D TRP 75W Constant Current LED Driver, 100-277V, 56-166Vdc, 450 mA Output Current, 0-10V Dimmable Thomas Research Products 75W Constant Current Power SupBS14-PLED75W-166-C0450-D$70.95 -
XI085C240V054PST1 Advance Xitanium Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 85W 1400 Aux T-Can
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $39.00Now: $31.95Was: $39.00Advance Xitanium LED Driver with SimpleSet, 85W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Output Current 700-2400mA (factoryBSF-XI085C240V054PST1MSRP: $39.00Now: $31.95Was: $39.00 -
261/U SOLOdrive (SL0261U1) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 20W 0-10V Dimming
eldoLED
MSRP: $80.00Now: $59.95Was: $80.00SOLOdrive 261/U Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 20W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, 2-55V Output, AnalogBS46-SL0261U1MSRP: $80.00Now: $59.95Was: $80.00 -
AC Electronics AC-12C350H LED Driver
AC Electronics
MSRP: $19.00Now: $17.50Was: $19.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 12W, 350mA, 12-42V output, 120-277V input AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver Max Output Power: 12W Input Power: 15.8W Output Current: 350mA Output...BS22-AC-12C350HMSRP: $19.00Now: $17.50Was: $19.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $19.00Now: $17.50Was: $19.00Subtotal: -
Out of stock
AC Electronics AC-12C700AXW LED Driver - 12W 700mA
AC Electronics
MSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 12W, 120-277V input, Fixed 700mA output current, 8-18V output, AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver <BS22-AC-12C700AXWMSRP: $36.00Now: $29.95Was: $36.00