Constant Current LED Drivers
A Constant Current LED driver will create a constant amount of current (mA of A) but a varying amount of voltage (V) to an LED light. We have a wide selection of Constant Current LED drivers from brands such as Advance by Signify, AC Electronics, eldoLED (OSRAM) Optotronic, Fulham, eldoLED ECOdrive SOLOdrive, Inventronics, and Thomas Research Products by Current.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
EUC-085S245DT Inventronics Constant-Current LED Driver - Dimmable 85W 2450mA
Inventronics
MSRP: $102.00Now: $84.95Was: $102.00Inventronics EUC-085S245DT Constant Current 85W LED Driver, Universal 120-277V input, 17-35Vdc output, 2450mA Fixed Output Current, Dimmable DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - Shipping Manufacturer's...BS61-EUC-085S245DTMSRP: $102.00Now: $84.95Was: $102.00 -
ICN-3P16-TLED-N Advance Centium TLED Driver - Normal Light Output
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $41.00Now: $33.95Was: $41.00Advance Centium InstantFit TLED Driver, 16W Max/Lamp, 120V-277V Input, Fixed Output, Operates InstantFit T8 two or three 2-4 ft. Tubes/U-bend Lamps, Normal Light OutputBS42-ADV-ICN-3P16-TLED-NMSRP: $41.00Now: $33.95Was: $41.00 -
KTLD-85-UV-P2300-55-VDIM-LT2 Keystone SmartCurrent Flex Programmable LED Driver - 85W 2300mA Dimmable
Keystone
$34.95 - $35.95Keystone SmartCurrent Flex Constant Current LED Driver, 85W Max Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 230-2300mA (factory default 2300mA), 10-55KT-KTLD-85-UV-P2300-55-VDIM-xx-LT2$34.95 - $35.95 -
PowerSelect PS60U700C30H 30W Constant Current LED Driver
PowerSelect
MSRP: $54.00$42.95This PowerSelect 30W Constant Current LED Driver, 120-277VAC input, 700mA output current, 20-42DC output voltage. PowerSelect 30W Constant Current LED Driver Features Power: 30 Watts Output Current:...BS18-PS60U700C30HMSRP: $54.00$42.95 -
AC Electronics AC-40CD1.4APMZ Programmable LED Driver - 40W 1400mA
AC Electronics
MSRP: $81.00Now: $66.95Was: $81.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 40W Max Power Output, 120-277V, Programmable Range Fixed 400-1400mA, 0-10V Dimming DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - NOW SHIPPING MANUFABS22-AC-40CD1.4APMZMSRP: $81.00Now: $66.95Was: $81.00 -
APC-12-700 Mean Well Constant Current LED Driver - 12W 700mA
Mean Well
MSRP: $16.00Now: $12.95Was: $16.00Mean Well Constant Current LED Driver, Universal 120-277V Input, 12W Max Power Output, Fixed Output Current 700mA, 9-18Vdc Output Voltage Mean Well 12W 700mA Constant Current LED Driver FeatBSFM-APC-12-700MSRP: $16.00Now: $12.95Was: $16.00 -
ESP040W-0800-42 ERP Power Constant Current Tri-mode Dimming LED Driver - 34W 800mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $53.00Now: $43.95Was: $53.0034W Constant Current Tri-mode Dimming LED Driver, input voltage 120V-277V, output 800mA and 24-42Vdc, Analog/TRIAC/ELV dimming 1-100%, mounting feet ERP's 34W 800mA Constant CurrenERP-ESP040W-0800-42MSRP: $53.00Now: $43.95Was: $53.00 -
EUC-085S045DT Inventronics Constant-Current LED Driver - Dimmable 85W 450mA
Inventronics
MSRP: $84.00Now: $69.95Was: $84.00Inventronics EUC-085S045DT Constant Current 85W LED Driver, Universal 120-277V input, 94-189Vdc output, 450mA Fixed Output Current, Dimmable DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER - Shipping Manufacturer's...BS61-EUC-085S045DTMSRP: $84.00Now: $69.95Was: $84.00 -
EUC-320S105DT Inventronics Constant-Current LED Driver - 320W 1050mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $120.00Now: $59.95Was: $120.00Inventronics EUC-320S105DT Constant Current LED Driver, 320W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, 152-304V Output, Fixed 1050mA Output Current, Analog 0-10V Dimmable InventronBS61-EUC-320S105DTMSRP: $120.00Now: $59.95Was: $120.00 -
EUC-320S140DT Inventronics Constant-Current LED Driver - Dimmable 320W 1400mA
Inventronics
MSRP: $120.00Now: $94.95Was: $120.00Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver, 320W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed 1400mA Output Current, 114-228V Output, Analog 0-10V Dimmable Inventronics 320W 1400mA ConBS61-EUC-320S140DTMSRP: $120.00Now: $94.95Was: $120.00 -
EUD-600S210DT Inventronics 2100 mA Constant-Current LED Driver
Inventronics
MSRP: $236.00Now: $195.95Was: $236.00Inventronics EUD-600S210DT Constant Voltage 600W LED Driver has Universal Voltage input and up to 2.1 A Output Current. Inventronics 600W 2100 mA Constant Current LED Driver Programmable,...BS61-EUD-600S210DTMSRP: $236.00Now: $195.95Was: $236.00 -
LC12-0350P-120-C Hatch LED Driver - 12W 350mA Phase-Dimming
Hatch
MSRP: $39.00Now: $31.95Was: $39.00Hatch Constant Current LED Driver, 12W Max Power Output, 120V Input, 6-32 VDC Output, Fixed 350mA Output, Dimmable, Dry/Damp Hatch 12W 350mA Constant Current Dimmable LED Driver Every LEDHT-LC12-0350P-120-CMSRP: $39.00Now: $31.95Was: $39.00