Programmable LED Drivers
Programmable LED Drivers are configured to the output current resolution and can perfectly match LED load and maximize its performance. This provides multiple potential lighting solutions with only one LED driver.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
XI020C050V048BPT1 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 20W 500mA
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $27.00Now: $21.95Was: $27.00Advance Xitanium LED Driver, 20W Max Power Output, Universal 120V-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 100-500mA (factory set at 50BSF-XI020C050V048BPT1MSRP: $27.00Now: $21.95Was: $27.00 -
566/L SOLOdrive (SL0566L4) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 0-10V Dimming
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $130.00Now: $69.95Was: $130.00SOLOdrive 566/L Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, 2-55V Output, AnalogBS46-SOLO566/LMSRP: $130.00Now: $69.95Was: $130.00 -
OTi95W/120-277/2A5 DIM-1 AUX eldoLED OPTOTRONIC (58020/*2743XY) Programmable LED Driver - 95W 2300mA Aux-port
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $62.00Now: $49.95Was: $62.00OTi95W/120-277/2A5 DIM-1 AUX eldoLED (formerly OSRAM) OPTOTRONIC LED Driver with Auxiliary, 95W max output, input voltage of 120-277V, programmable output current 1000BSF-OPT-58020MSRP: $62.00Now: $49.95Was: $62.00 -
XI040C110V054VPT2 Advance Xitanium SR LED Driver Gen2- 40W 1100mA Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00Advance Xitanium SR (Sensor Ready) LED Driver Gen2, 40W Max Output Power, Universal 120V-277V Input, Programmable with SimpleSet 100-1100mABSF-XI040C110V054VPT2MSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00 -
PSB30W-0700-42 ERP-Power CC Programmable Tri-Mode LED Driver - 30W 350mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $51.00Now: $41.95Was: $51.00ERP Power PSB30W-0700-42 Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 30W power out, universal input voltage 120 & 277V, output voltage 28-42V, programmable constant current of 350-700mA (factory defERP-PSB30W-0700-42MSRP: $51.00Now: $41.95Was: $51.00 -
361/U eldoLED SOLOdrive (SL0361U1) Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 30W Analog-Dim Long-Case
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $90.00Now: $68.95Was: $90.00SOLOdrive 361/U Constant Current LED Driver, 30W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA and Dim Curve. 2 Channel 2-55V Outputs, ABS46-SOLO361/UMSRP: $90.00Now: $68.95Was: $90.00 -
PHB30W-0700-42 ERP Power Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 30W 350mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $53.00Now: $43.95Was: $53.00ERP Power Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 30W Max Power Out, Universal 120-277V Input Voltage, Programmable Constant Current 350-700mA (factory default 350mA), 28-42V Output Voltage,ERP-PHB30W-0700-42MSRP: $53.00Now: $43.95Was: $53.00 -
KTLD-12-UV-SC500-56-VDIM-AF1 Keystone Programmable LED Driver - 12W 500mA Dimmable
Keystone
MSRP: $23.00Now: $18.95Was: $23.00Keystone Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 12W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277Vac Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 120-500mA (factory sBSF-KTLD-12-UV-SC500-56-VDIM-AF1MSRP: $23.00Now: $18.95Was: $23.00 -
XI040C100V048BPT1 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 40W 1000mA
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00Advance Xitanium LED Driver with SimpleSet Programming, 40W Max Power Output, Universal 120V-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 1BSF-XI040C100V048BPT1MSRP: $28.00Now: $22.95Was: $28.00 -
EUG-150S350DT Inventronics Dimming Driver - 150W 3150mA
Inventronics
MSRP: $93.00Now: $76.95Was: $93.00Inventronics Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 150 Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 2450-3500mA (factory default 3150mA), 22-61VdBSF-EUG-150S350DTMSRP: $93.00Now: $76.95Was: $93.00 -
Out of stock
XI054C150V054SNT1 Advance Xitanium Step-Dim LED Driver - 54W 1100mA 40%/100% Step-Dim
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $55.00Now: $39.95Was: $55.00Advance Xitanium LED Step-Dim LED Driver, 54W Max Power Output, 120-277V Input, 27-54Vdc Output, Adjustable Output Current 100-1500mA (1500mBSF-XI054C150V054SNT1MSRP: $55.00Now: $39.95Was: $55.00 -
XI050C140V054PST1 Advance Xitanium ComfortFade Programmable LED Driver - 50W 1400mA Aux-port
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $42.00Now: $34.95Was: $42.00Advance Xitanium ComfortFade LED Driver with SimpleSet Programming, 50W Max Output Power, Input 120V-277V, Fixed Output Current 100-1400mA (BSE-ADV-XI050C140V054PST1MSRP: $42.00Now: $34.95Was: $42.00