Programmable LED Drivers
Programmable LED Drivers are configured to the output current resolution and can perfectly match LED load and maximize its performance. This provides multiple potential lighting solutions with only one LED driver.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
ESD-320S620DT Inventronics Constant-Current Programmable LED Driver
Inventronics
MSRP: $204.00Now: $153.95Was: $204.00Inventronics ESD-320S620DT Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 320W, High Voltage 277-480V, Programmable 4340-6200mA (factory set 4900mA) Fixed Output Current, Output Voltage 26-74Vdc, DBS61-ESD-320S620DTMSRP: $204.00Now: $153.95Was: $204.00 -
FRX15-0350T-42-UNV Hatch Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 15W 350mA Dimmable
Hatch
MSRP: $41.00Now: $33.95Was: $41.00Hatch Foundation Series LED Driver, Programmable Constant Current, 15W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Output Current 150-350mA (factory default 350mA), 20-42Vdc Output, Tri-Dim...HT-FRX15-0350T-42-UNVMSRP: $41.00Now: $33.95Was: $41.00 -
XI025C100V036DSM5 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 25W 1000mA Feet-Mount Side-Entry
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $42.00Now: $34.95Was: $42.00Advance Xitanium LED Driver Programmable with SimpleSet, 25W Max Output Power, Programmable Output Current 100-1000mA (factory set at 1000mABSF-XI025C100V036DSM5MSRP: $42.00Now: $34.95Was: $42.00 -
XH180C180V144BSF2 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 180W 1500mA 347-480V
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $57.00Now: $46.95Was: $57.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver, 180W Max Power Output, High Voltage 347-480V Input, Programmable 100-1800mA (factory set at 15BSF-XH180C180V144BSF2MSRP: $57.00Now: $46.95Was: $57.00 -
366/L SOLOdrive (SL0366L3) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 30W 0-10V Dimming
eldoLED
MSRP: $84.00Now: $69.95Was: $84.00SOLOdrive 366/L Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 30W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, 2-55V Output, AnalogBS46-SOLO366/L2MSRP: $84.00Now: $69.95Was: $84.00 -
XH100C150V091BSY1 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 100W 1250mA 347-480V
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $76.00Now: $62.95Was: $76.00Advance Xitanium Programmable Simpleset Constant Current LED Driver, 100W max power, high voltage 347-480V input, programmable fixed outputBSF-XH100C150V091BSY1MSRP: $76.00Now: $62.95Was: $76.00 -
XI075C200V054VPT1 Advance Xitanium SR Programmable LED Driver - 75W 1100mA Sensor Ready
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $58.00Now: $47.95Was: $58.00Advance Xitanium SR LED Driver is Sensor Ready (SR), 75W Max Power Output, Input 120V-277V, Adjustable Output Current via External ResistorsBSF-XI075C200V054VPT1MSRP: $58.00Now: $47.95Was: $58.00 -
1061/S SOLOdrive eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 100W 4-channels
eldoLED
MSRP: $219.00Now: $181.95Was: $219.00SOLOdrive 1061/S Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 100W Max Power Output, 4-output Channels, Universal 120-277V Input Voltage, Programmable Fixed OutputBS46-SL1061S1MSRP: $219.00Now: $181.95Was: $219.00 -
OTi30/120-277/1A0 DIM-1 L AUX Osram OPTOTRONIC 79466 LED Driver
Osram
MSRP: $60.00Now: $33.95Was: $60.00OTi30/120-277/1A0 DIM-1 L AUX OPTOTRONIC 30W Constant Current LED Driver has input voltage of 120-277V, output current of 150-1050mA (factory setting 700mA) programmable, output voltBS-SYL-79466MSRP: $60.00Now: $33.95Was: $60.00 -
SS-240M-56BH SOSEN Constant Current LED Driver - 240W 6700mA 277-480V
SOSEN
MSRP: $144.00Now: $119.95Was: $144.00SOSEN Constant Current LED Driver, 240W Max Power Output, 277-480Vac Input, Adjustable Output Current 700-6700mA, 36-56Vdc Output, Dimmable SOSEN 240W LED Driver Dimmable SS-240M-56BH is dBS75-SS-240M-56BHMSRP: $144.00Now: $119.95Was: $144.00 -
Out of stock
D15CC55UNVT-C Universal EVERLINE Programmable LED Driver - 55W 1500mA Linear Case
Universal Everline
$29.00BSF-D15CC55UNVT-C$29.00 -
OTi48/120-277/2A0/DIM-1/L Osram OPTOTRONIC (79517) LED Driver
Osram
MSRP: $44.00Now: $35.95Was: $44.00OTi48/120-277/2A0 DIM-1 L OPTOTRONIC 48W Constant Current LED Driver has input voltage of 120-277V, output current of 700-2000mA (factory setting 1400mA) programmable, output voltageBS-SYL-79517MSRP: $44.00Now: $35.95Was: $44.00