Programmable LED Drivers
Programmable LED Drivers are configured to the output current resolution and can perfectly match LED load and maximize its performance. This provides multiple potential lighting solutions with only one LED driver.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
EUM-150S150DT Inventronics Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 150W 1050mA Dimmable
Inventronics
$51.95Inventronics EUM-150S150DT Constant Current LED Driver, 150W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable 1050-1500mA (factory set at 1050mA) Output Current, 53-143V OutpBS61-EUM-150S150DT$51.95 -
XI075C200V054DSM1 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 75W 2000mA Bottom-Entry-Studs
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $65.00Now: $53.95Was: $65.00Advance Xitanium LED Driver with SimpleSet, 75W Max Power Output, Universal 120V-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 100-2000mA (fBSF-ADV-XI075C200V054DSM1MSRP: $65.00Now: $53.95Was: $65.00 -
EUD-150S105DTA Inventronics Programmable Constant-Current LED Driver - 150W 700mA Aux-port
Inventronics
MSRP: $120.00Now: $99.95Was: $120.00Inventronics EUD-150S105DTA Constant Current LED Driver, 150W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277 Input, Output Current 700-1050mA (factory set at 700ma), 75-214Vdc Output, Auxiliary Port,...BS61-EUD-150S105DTAMSRP: $120.00Now: $99.95Was: $120.00 -
XI095C240V050BPT1 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 95W 2400 Slim-case
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $44.00Now: $35.95Was: $44.00Advance Xitanium LED Driver with SimpleSet, 95W Max Output Power, Input 120-277V, Programmable 100-2400mA (factory set at 2400mA) Output CurBSF-XI095C240V050BPT1MSRP: $44.00Now: $35.95Was: $44.00 -
OTi50W/UNV/1250C/2DIM/P6/G2 OPTOTRONIC (57344/*275TJX) eldoLED Programmable LED Driver - 50W Dimmable
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $65.00Now: $49.95Was: $65.00OPTOTRONIC Constant Current Gen 2 Outdoor LED Driver, 50W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 300-BSF-OPT-57344MSRP: $65.00Now: $49.95Was: $65.00 -
XG054C150V054BST1 Advance Xitanium Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 54W 1500mA 347V Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $48.00Now: $39.95Was: $48.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver with SimpleSet, 54W Max Power Output, High Voltage 347V Input, Programmable Fixed Output CurrenBSF-XG054C150V054BST1MSRP: $48.00Now: $39.95Was: $48.00 -
EUM-150S105DT Inventronics Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 150W 700mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $54.00Now: $51.95Was: $54.00Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver, 150W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable 700-1050mA (factory set at 700mA) Output Current, 72-214V Output, Analog/PWM/TBS61-EUM-150S105DTMSRP: $54.00Now: $51.95Was: $54.00 -
OT25W/PRG1250C/UNV/DIM-1 Osram OPTOTRONIC Compact LED Driver 79405
Osram
MSRP: $50.00Now: $33.95Was: $50.00OT25W/PRG1250C/UNV/DIM-1 OPTOTRONIC® 25W Constant Current LED Driver, Compact Size, 120-277V Input Voltage, Output Current 150-1250mA (factory setting 500mA) programmable, Output VolBSF-SYL-79405MSRP: $50.00Now: $33.95Was: $50.00 -
PHB30W-0500-42 ERP-Power CC High Performance Programmable Tri-Mode LED Driver - 21W 250mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $53.00Now: $43.95Was: $53.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 21W Max Power Out, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 250-500mA (factory default 250mA), Output Voltage 28-42Vdc, Tri-mode Dimming...ERP-PHB30W-0500-42MSRP: $53.00Now: $43.95Was: $53.00 -
EUG-096S215DT Inventronics Programmable LED Driver 96W 2100mA
Inventronics
MSRP: $84.00Now: $70.95Was: $84.00INVENTRONICS Constant Current 96W LED Driver, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 1750-2150mA (factory default 2100mA), 24-55V Output, Dimmable InventronicsBS61-EUG-096S215DTMSRP: $84.00Now: $70.95Was: $84.00 -
OTi180/UNV/800C/2DIM/P6/G2 OPTOTRONIC (57536/*275TK8) eldoLED Programmable Outdoor LED Driver - 180W Dimmable
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $80.00Now: $69.95Was: $80.00Optotronic Gen 2 Constant Current Outdoor LED Driver, 180W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input Voltage, Programmable Output Current 175-800mA (factory setBSF-OPT-57536MSRP: $80.00Now: $69.95Was: $80.00 -
X_C32-0700_-UNV-I Hatch I-LOC Key-Select Constant Current LED Driver - 32W 350-700mA Dimmable
Hatch
$46.95 - $57.95Hatch I-LOC Selectable-Key Constant Current LED Driver, 32W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Output Current 350-700mA, 24-46Vdc Output, Phase or 0-10 Analog Dimming, Dry/DampHT-X_C32-0700_-UNV-I$46.95 - $57.95