Programmable LED Drivers
Programmable LED Drivers are configured to the output current resolution and can perfectly match LED load and maximize its performance. This provides multiple potential lighting solutions with only one LED driver.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
XI036C140V054BSD2 Advance Xitanium Programmable LED Driver - 36W 1400mA Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $29.00Now: $23.95Was: $29.00Advance Xitanium Constant Current LED Driver Programmable with SimpleSet, 36W Max Output Power, Universal 120V-277V Input, Programmable 100-BSF-XI036C140V054BSD2MSRP: $29.00Now: $23.95Was: $29.00 -
WHCC-1M1UNV210P-75L Fulham WorkHorse LED Driver Constant-Current-Programmable - 75W 2100mA Dimmable
Fulham
MSRP: $65.00Now: $53.95Was: $65.00Fulham WorkHorse LED Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver, 75W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Output Current 350-2100mA (factory deBS50-FUL-WHCC-1M1UNV210P-75LMSRP: $65.00Now: $53.95Was: $65.00 -
PTB15W-0350-42-FN ERP Power Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 15W 350mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $44.00Now: $35.95Was: $44.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 15W Max Power Out, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 210-350mA (default 250mA), Output Voltage 28-42Vdc, 0-10V/TRIAC/ELV Tri-mode...ERP-PTB15W-0350-42-FNMSRP: $44.00Now: $35.95Was: $44.00 -
XI075C200V054PST1 Advance Xitanium ComfortFade Programmable LED Driver - 75W 2000mA Aux-port
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00Advance Xitanium ComfortFade LED Driver with SimpleSet programming, 75W Max Output Power, Input 120V-277V, Fixed Output Current 100-2000mA (BSF-ADV-XI075C200V054PST1MSRP: $40.00Now: $32.95Was: $40.00 -
KTLD-45-UV-PS850-54-VDIM-LM1 Keystone Power Select LED Driver - 45W 700-850mA Dimmable
Keystone
MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00Keystone Adjustable Constant Current LED Driver, 45W max output power, 120-277Vac Universal input, Field Selectable 700mA/750mA/800mA/850mA output cuKT-KTLD-45-UV-PS850-54-VDIM-LM1MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00 -
XI040C110V054BST4 Advance Xitanium SR LED Driver - 40W 1100mA Sensor Ready
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $27.00Now: $21.95Was: $27.00Advance Xitanium SR LED Driver is Sensor Ready (SR), 40W Max Power Output, Input 120V-277V, Adjustable Output Current via External ResistorsBSF-XI040C110V054BST4MSRP: $27.00Now: $21.95Was: $27.00 -
EUG-150S070DT Inventronics Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 150W 530mA Dimming
Inventronics
MSRP: $93.00Now: $76.95Was: $93.00INVENTRONICS Constant Power Programmable LED Driver, 150W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Current Output Range 450-700mA (factory set at 530mA), 117-333Vdc OuBSF-EUG-150S070DTMSRP: $93.00Now: $76.95Was: $93.00 -
KTLD-85-UV-SC2600-56-VDIM-U4 /USB Keystone Field Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 85W 2600mA
Keystone
MSRP: $57.00Now: $46.95Was: $57.00Keystone SmartCurrent Constant Current LED Driver, 85W Max Power Output, Programmable 860-2600mA (factory default 2600mA) Output Current, 10-56V Output, Analog 0-10VKT-TPB-00MSRP: $57.00Now: $46.95Was: $57.00 -
EUG-150S210DT Inventronics Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 150W 1400mA Dimming
Inventronics
MSRP: $92.00Now: $76.95Was: $92.00INVENTRONICS Constant Current LED Driver, 150W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Fixed Programmable 1400-2100mA (factory default 1400mA) Output Current , 38-107Vdc Output, Analog 0-10V DimBSF-EUG-150S210DTMSRP: $92.00Now: $76.95Was: $92.00 -
KTLD-20-UV-SC730-56-VDIM-AF4 Keystone Programmable LED Driver - 20W 730mA Dimmable
Keystone
MSRP: $27.95Now: $20.95Was: $27.95Keystone Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 20W max output power, Universal 120-277VInput, Programmable Output Current 200-730mA (factory set at 730mA), 10-5MIC-21MSRP: $27.95Now: $20.95Was: $27.95 -
EUG-240S105DT Inventronics Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 240W 700mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $102.00Now: $79.95Was: $102.00Inventronics Constant Current LED Driver, 240W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Current Output 700-1050mA (700mA Factory Default), 57-171Vdc Output, Waterproof (IP67),...BS61-EUG-240S105DTMSRP: $102.00Now: $79.95Was: $102.00 -
THCC-1M1UNV140P-50E Fulham ThoroLED Driver Constant-Current Programmable - 50W 1400mA Dimmable
Fulham
MSRP: $41.00Now: $33.95Was: $41.00Fulham ThoroLED 50W Constant-Current Programmable LED Driver, 50W Max Output Power, Universal 120-277V Input Voltage, Programmable Fixed Output Current of 400-1400mA (factory sBS50-THCC-1M1UNV140P-50EMSRP: $41.00Now: $33.95Was: $41.00