Programmable LED Drivers
Programmable LED Drivers are configured to the output current resolution and can perfectly match LED load and maximize its performance. This provides multiple potential lighting solutions with only one LED driver.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
PSB30W-0700-42-S ERP Power Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 30W 350mA Studs
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $29.00Now: $23.95Was: $29.00ERP Power Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 30W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 350-700mA (factory default 350mA), Output Voltage 23-34Vdc,...ERP-PSB30W-0700-42-SMSRP: $29.00Now: $23.95Was: $29.00 -
761/L SOLOdrive (SL0761L2) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 75W 0-10V Dimming
eldoLED
MSRP: $112.00Now: $68.95Was: $89.95SOLOdrive 761/L Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 75W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, 2-55V Output, AnalogBS46-SOLO761/LMSRP: $112.00Now: $68.95Was: $89.95 -
50S-M4Z0X1 eldoLED POWERdrive Constant Current LED Driver - 50W 4-Channel DMX/RDM Dimmable
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $130.00Now: $89.95Was: $130.00POWERdrive 50S-M4Z0X1 eldoLED Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, 4 Channels each Programmable Fixed 150-1400mA Output CurrentBS46-PW50S-M4Z0X1MSRP: $130.00Now: $89.95Was: $130.00 -
OT50/120-277/1A2/2DIM/LT2/P Osram OPTOTRONIC Programmable Outdoor LED Driver - 50W 1000mA Dimming
Osram
MSRP: $125.00Now: $99.95Was: $125.00OT50/120-277/1A2/2DIM/LT2/P Osram Optotronic Constant Current Outdoor LED Driver, Max Power Output 50W, 120-277V Input Voltage, Programmable Output Current 600-1250mA (1000mA Factory Default),...BSF-SYL-4052899173804MSRP: $125.00Now: $99.95Was: $125.00 -
PHB50W-1200-42 ERP-Power CC High Performance Programmable Tri-Mode LED Driver - 50W 600mA
ERP Power + Light
MSRP: $56.00Now: $45.95Was: $56.00ERP Power Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Out, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 600-1200mA (factory default 600mA), Output Voltage 28-42Vdc, Tri-mode Dimming...ERP-PHB50W-1200-42MSRP: $56.00Now: $45.95Was: $56.00 -
D10CC30UNVPW-L Universal EVERLINE Programmable LED Driver - 30W 1050mA Compact-Feet
Universal Everline
MSRP: $80.00Now: $55.95Was: $80.00BSF-D10CC30UNVPW-L010CMSRP: $80.00Now: $55.95Was: $80.00 -
SS-200VA-56B SOSEN LED Driver - 200W 3450mA Dimmable
SOSEN
MSRP: $96.00Now: $79.95Was: $96.00SOSEN LED Driver, Constant Current, 200W, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable 2800-5600mA (3450mA factory default) Output Current, 22-56Vdc Output, Dimmable, IP67 Dry/Damp/WetBS75-Sosen-SS-200VA-56BMSRP: $96.00Now: $79.95Was: $96.00 -
ESD-320S150DT Inventronics Programmable LED Driver
Inventronics
MSRP: $192.00Now: $153.95Was: $192.00Inventronics Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 320W Max Power Output, High Voltage 277-480V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 1050-1500mA (factory set 1400mA), Output Voltage...BS61-ESD-320S150DTMSRP: $192.00Now: $153.95Was: $192.00 -
KTLD-45-UV-PS1100-42-VDIM-LM1 Keystone Power Select LED Driver - 45W 900-1100mA Dimmable
Keystone
MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00Keystone Adjustable Constant Current LED Driver, 45W max output power, 120-277Vac Universal input, Field Selectable 900mA/950mA/1000mA/1100mA outputKT-KTLD-45-UV-PS1100-42-VDIM-LM1MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.95Was: $26.00 -
OTi25W/120-277/1A2/DIM-1 AUX OPTOTRONIC (57349/*2743W0) Constant Current Programmable LED Driver - 25W 500mA Aux-port
Osram
MSRP: $50.00Now: $36.95Was: $50.00OTi25W/120-277/1A2/DIM-1 AUX OPTOTRONIC Constant Current LED Driver, 25W Max Power, 120-277V Input Voltage, Output Current 150-1250mA (factoBSF-OPT-57349MSRP: $50.00Now: $36.95Was: $50.00 -
Out of stock
OTi85/120-277/2A3 DX L eldoLED OPTOTRONIC (57432/*2743WF) Programmable DEXAL LED Driver - 85W 1400mA
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $66.00$51.95OPTOTRONIC 85W Constant Current LED Driver, DEXAL digital dimming, input voltage of 120-277V, programmable output current of 700-2300mA (factory setting 1400mA)BS-SYL-57432MSRP: $66.00$51.95 -
XI050C140V054PST2 Advance Xitanium ComfortFade Programmable LED Driver - 50W 1400mA Aux-port
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $46.00Now: $37.95Was: $46.00Advance Xitanium ComfortFade LED Driver with SimpleSet programming, 50W Max Output Power, Input 120V-277V, Fixed Output Current 100-1400mA (BSFE-XI050C140V054PST2MSRP: $46.00Now: $37.95Was: $46.00