Programmable LED Drivers
Programmable LED Drivers are configured to the output current resolution and can perfectly match LED load and maximize its performance. This provides multiple potential lighting solutions with only one LED driver.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
EUG-200S210DT Inventronics Programmable Constant-Current LED Driver - 200W 1400mA
Inventronics
MSRP: $106.00Now: $87.95Was: $106.00Inventronics EUG-200S210DT Constant Current LED Driver, 200W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V input, Programmable Current Output 1400-2100mA (1400mA Factory Set), 48-143Vdc Output, Dimming...BS61-EUG-200S210DTMSRP: $106.00Now: $87.95Was: $106.00 -
568/L SOLOdrive (SL0568L5) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 50W LEDcode Dimming
eldoLED by Acuity
MSRP: $108.00Now: $89.95Was: $108.00SOLOdrive 568/L Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, 2-55V Output, LEDcodeBS46-SOLO568/LMSRP: $108.00Now: $89.95Was: $108.00 -
EUG-075S070DT Inventronics Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 75W 530mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $71.00Now: $62.95Was: $71.00INVENTRONICS Constant Current LED Driver, 75W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Output Current 450-700mA (factory default 530mA), 54-167 Vdc Output,BSF-EUG-075S070DTMSRP: $71.00Now: $62.95Was: $71.00 -
AC-50CD1.4APP1 ACE LEDS Programmable LED Driver - 50W 1400mA Dimmable
AC Electronics
MSRP: $86.00Now: $70.95Was: $86.00AC Electronics Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, 120-277V Input, Field Programmable Fixed 400-1400mA (factory default), 15-55Vdc Output, Analog 0-10V Dimming 1-100%, SiBS22-AC-50CD1.4APP1MSRP: $86.00Now: $70.95Was: $86.00 -
FIELDSET OTI 180W UNV 1250C 2DIM P6 FS eldoLED OPTOTRONIC (*284G1R) Constant-Current Field-Programmable LED Driver - 180W 700mA
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $98.00Now: $80.95Was: $98.00FieldSET/OTi180W/UNV/1250C/2DIM/P6/FS Constant Current Programmable Outdoor LED Driver, 180W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Field Programmable Output CurrBSF-OPT-284G1RMSRP: $98.00Now: $80.95Was: $98.00 -
LC 35/150–1050/54 0-10V AUX lp EXC UNV Tridonic (28004443) Excite USB Series Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 35W 150-1050mA
Tridonic
MSRP: $38.00Now: $30.95Was: $38.00Tridonic Constant Current LED Driver, 35W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable 150-1050mA (factory default 150mA), 10-54V Output Voltage, 0-10V Analog Dimming 0-100%, IP20BSF-TRI-28004443MSRP: $38.00Now: $30.95Was: $38.00 -
KTLD-15-UV-PS350-42-VDIM-LP1 Keystone Field Adjustable LED Driver - 15W 260-350mA Dimmable
Keystone
MSRP: $30.00Now: $19.95Was: $30.00Keystone Adjustable Constant Current LED Driver, 15W max output power, Universal 120-277V Input, Field Selectable 260mA/290mA/320mA/350mA output cKVF-80MSRP: $30.00Now: $19.95Was: $30.00 -
EUM-100S105DT Inventronics Constant-Current-Programmable LED Driver - 100W 700mA Dimmable
Inventronics
MSRP: $48.00Now: $46.95Was: $48.00Inventronics EUM-100S105DT Constant Current LED Driver, 100W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable 700-1050mA (factory set at 700mA) Output Current, 48-143V OutputBS61-EUM-100S105DTMSRP: $48.00Now: $46.95Was: $48.00 -
565/L ECOdrive (EC0565L4) eldoLED Programmable Constant Current LED Driver - 50W DALI-2 Dimming
eldoLED
MSRP: $120.00Now: $89.95Was: $120.00ECOdrive 565/L Programmable Constant Current LED Driver, 50W Max Power Output, Universal 120-277V Input, Programmable Fixed Current Output 150-1400mA, Single 2-55V Output,&nBS46-EC0565L4MSRP: $120.00Now: $89.95Was: $120.00 -
XI075C200V054XPT1 Advance Xitanium Adjustable Constant Current LED Driver - 75W 700mA Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $112.00Now: $92.95Was: $112.00Advance Xitanium Adjustable Output Current LED Driver, 75W Max Power Output, Universal 120V-277V Input, Adjustable Output Current (AOC) 700-BSF-ADV-XI075C200V054XPT1MSRP: $112.00Now: $92.95Was: $112.00 -
OTi40W/347/1A4/DIM-1/J AUX eldoLED OPTOTRONIC (58009/*274A3T) Programmable Compact LED Driver - 40W 347V J-Mount AUX-port
eldoLED Optotronic by Acuity
MSRP: $50.00Now: $33.95Was: $50.00OPTOTRONIC Constant Current LED Driver, 40W Max Power Output, 347V Input Voltage, Programmable Output Current 400-1400mA (fBSF-OPT-58009MSRP: $50.00Now: $33.95Was: $50.00 -
XI040C110V054VPT3 Advance Xitanium SR LED Driver Gen3 - 40W 1100mA Dimmable
Advance by Signify
MSRP: $32.00Now: $25.95Was: $32.00Advance Xitanium SR (Sensor Ready) LED Driver Gen3, 40W Max Output Power, Universal 120V-277V Input, Programmable with SimpleSet 100-1100mABSF-ADV-XI040C110V054VPT3MSRP: $32.00Now: $25.95Was: $32.00